RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTpsMoy
1209Evan DESSAIVREESM11CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:32:3716,56
259Luca PANZAVOLTASEM12ASPTT ANGERS00:34:0515,84
3135Fabrice GRIMAULTV1M13VRITZ00:35:4015,14
420Florian ABELARDSEM24ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:35:5715,02
5215Julien GUEDONSEM35MOZE SUR LOUET00:36:1014,93
6362Newton BINDIEJUM1600:36:3314,77
71Aurelien FEUVRAISSEM47ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:36:4814,67
866Denis DALINOSEM58ENTENTE DES MAUGES*00:36:5914,6
917Romain STASSESEM69ECUILLE00:37:0714,55
10122Luca JACQUELINEESM210AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:37:2214,45
11155Mickael BAUDINV1M211E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME00:37:2414,44
1276Gaultier MAXIMESEM712ANGERS00:37:3114,39
13404Stefan CORDIERJUM213ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 7200:37:3714,36
14142Christophe BAILLERGEAUV1M314LONGUE JOGGING LC00:37:4414,31
15193Luc CAFFIERV2M115RCN S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES00:37:5114,27
16196Thomas GAGESEM816ST LEGER DES BOIS00:38:3813,98
1784Killian LE BOULAIREESM317GRAND CHAMP00:38:5613,87
18160Pierre MILETSEM918ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU00:39:1913,73
19367Francois MERCIERV1M41900:39:2413,71
2065Pascal GOHAUXSEM1020RUNNING LORETAIN00:39:3713,63
21191Camille TOBIESEM1121ARZAL00:39:4113,61
22184Emmanuel BROTHIERV1M522CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:39:4713,57
2392Alain PIONNEAUV1M623AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:40:1413,42
2490Alexandre BERGERESM424LONGUE JOGGING LC00:40:2413,37
25231Alain GRANNEAUV2M225ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:40:5613,19
26359Eric SENEEV2M326ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:41:1313,1
27181Maxence PIERRESEM1227LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB00:41:1313,1
28192Jimmy GUITTONSEM1328CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:41:1313,1
29154Thomas DESMAISONSEM1429BENAIS00:41:3313
30180Sylvain BRIEREV2M430CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT00:41:3912,97
31225Laoiri BOUKOUSSASEM1531LONGUE JUMELLES00:41:5612,88
326Ingrid AUDONNEAUSEF11RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:41:5712,87
3312Benjamin BOURSIERSEM1632CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:42:0012,86
34373Damien GUIOTSEM173300:42:0212,85
35188Florent CESBRONV1M734CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:42:1812,77
36120Himelin CAYRECAM135CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:42:2912,71
37236Guillaume DOITEAUSEM1836LA DAGUENIERE00:42:3312,69
38152David SAVOIAV1M837MAUZE SPORT NATURE LES GARENNES00:42:4012,66
3942Thomas MORONSEM1938AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:42:4412,64
4067Alexandre TITARDSEM2039AVRILLE00:42:4412,64
41226Steven FERTONSEM2140CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:43:0312,54
4247Pascal GOISNARDV2M541RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:43:0412,54
43157Cedric PORGEV1M942LEOGNAN00:43:2512,44
4435Johann FOURNIERSEM2243LONGUE JOGGING LC00:43:3612,39
4519Julien FOURNIERSEM2344ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*00:43:3712,38
4691Thierry POIRIERV1M1045BEAUFORT EN VALLEE00:43:4412,35
47210Quentin BARANGERSEM2446US THOUARS00:44:0312,26
48138Alexandre ARROMSEM2547DISTRE00:44:0412,25
49166Sonia DUBUISSONSEF22ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:44:0612,24
50224Jean Charles BRUNEAUSEM2648CERSAY00:44:1012,23
5181Simon BLETSEM2749VILLEBERNIER00:44:2612,15
52144Enzo ZUCCARELLOJUM35000:44:3212,13
5383Mathilde MEUNIERSEF33ASSOCIATION COURIR AVEC00:44:3812,1
54205Lucie ROBILLARDSEF44VILLEVEQUE00:44:3812,1
55115Owen RENEUXCAM251LOURESSE ROCHEMENIER00:45:0012
56374Jean Michel TCHASEM285200:45:0112
57169Joel GUILLOUCHEV3M153ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU00:45:0611,97
5837Christophe VILPELLETV1M1154NEUILLE00:45:0911,96
59399Stephane DELANOUEV2M65500:45:1411,94
6021Frederic HERAULTV1M1256MAZE00:45:1611,93
61116Christophe PECQUERYSEM2957ST PHILBERT DU PEUPLE00:45:1811,92
62420Noel ROBICHONV3M258AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:45:2511,89
63237Julien LAUNAYSEM3059VERON TRIATHLON00:45:2611,89
64427Benjamin DAVELUESM56000:45:3111,86
65148Nicolas BREBIONSEM3161LA ROCHE SUR YON00:45:3111,86
66128Jean-Michel BRONNERV1M1362MONTREUIL JUIGNE00:45:3511,85
6757Clement GROLEAUCAM363BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:45:3911,83
68130Jean Jacques DUWEZV2M764SAUMUR00:45:4111,82
69139Charly PICARDSEM3265US THOUARS00:45:4211,82
70412Mathieu VALLEEV1M146600:45:4811,79
71176Benoit BARONV1M1567MAUZE THOUARSAIS00:45:5511,76
7234Yannick JOUANV2M868AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:45:5511,76
7311Cyrille BERTRANDSEM3369CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:45:5911,74
74126Christian LECRUV3M370ANGERS ATHLE*00:46:0111,73
7556Clemence COSTERIGENTCAF15E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME00:46:0911,7
76107Florette GEGUSEF56ANGERS00:46:1111,69
77170Bernard CESBRONV2M971LA SEGUINIERE00:46:1211,69
78136David AUDOUARDSEM3472ESA S/L LE MANS A 7200:46:1211,69
79400Manuel DUTHEILV1M167300:46:2111,65
8063Emmanuelle SOULACROIXSEF67TURQUANT00:46:2211,65
81212Manuella BENAVENTEV1F18CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:46:2411,64
82185Johann BRUNEAUV1M1774AS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL00:46:3811,58
8313Nicolas COULONV1M1875COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*00:46:4511,55
84241Teddy CHANSIGAUDSEM3576SALON DE PROVENCE00:46:4511,55
85141Fabien DESORMEAUXSEM3677LIGNE00:46:4811,54
86220Romeo PREZELINCAM478CANTENAY EPINARD00:46:5611,51
87172Valentine DAVIDESF19US THOUARS00:47:0211,48
88403Stephane SOUCHARDV2M107900:47:0811,46
8997Adrien DAVIDSEM378000:47:1011,45
9060Anthony BIRONSEM3881NIORT00:47:1111,44
9198David ENGLOOSEM398200:47:1211,44
9222Johan PIERRESEM4083BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:47:1211,44
935Blandine BORETV1F210RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:47:1511,43
94111Raphael DURANDV2M1184ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT00:47:3511,35
95164Jean-Francois BELLAMYV2M1285EPIEDS00:47:4011,33
96109Daniel GABOUTV2M1386ASCORI00:47:4811,3
97177Sylvain BODANSEM418700:47:5811,26
9846Thomas ROUILLARDV1M1988SAUMUR00:48:3511,11
99173Tony PROUSTSEM4289ST DENIS00:48:4011,1
100214Bruno MATHIENV2M1490CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:48:4411,08
101361Patrice TALBOTV3M49100:48:4811,07
102376Claude SURRESEM439200:48:5111,05
103377Mickael COMPARONSEM449300:48:5111,05
104386Gerard HAIEV3M59400:49:0011,02
105229Ludovic PITAULTSEM4595JUMELLES00:49:0411,01
106405Rodolphe MIRANDEV2M1596AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:49:0710,99
10761Angelina GIRAULT FROGERV1F311ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU00:49:1610,96
108203Anthony GENETSEM4697VAL EN VIGNES00:49:1910,95
109103Lucas HERVECAM59800:49:2110,94
110368Alexandre PERCHEV1M2099CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:49:2210,94
111415Amaury MILLETESM610000:49:2310,93
112213Laurent KRAUSSEV1M21101CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:49:3610,89
11377Sebastien MENGUYV1M22102BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:49:4210,87
114114Sebastien RENEUXV1M23103LOURESSE ROCHEMENIER00:49:4610,85
115397Jeremy BOUQUETSEM4710400:49:4610,85
116133Adrien OMASSONJUM4105ST PATRICE00:50:0410,79
117391Sophie DAVIDV1F412US THOUARS00:50:0410,79
118117Joffrey PATURALSEM48106ALLONNES00:50:0710,77
119233Laurent MERCIERV1M24107CORNE00:50:1510,75
120416Thomas BABINJUM5108ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:50:1810,74
121379Clement PONCINSEM4910900:50:2010,73
122354Didier GAUTRAYV3M6110ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:50:2310,72
123406Francis FROUINV2M1611100:50:2810,7
124208Herve EPINEAUSEM50112DISTRE00:50:4510,64
125167Damien GRANDJEANV1M25113DISTRE00:50:4610,64
12638Daniel COULONV3M7114SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS00:50:4910,63
127398Mickael LANGLOISV1M26115CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS * (LOISIR)00:50:5910,59
128206Pascal RAUDV2M17116LONGUE JOGGING LC00:51:0410,57
129232Marie-France HOFFMANNV2F113ST PHILBERT DU PEUPLE00:51:0610,57
13045Sandrine LEQUIPPESEF714RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:51:1010,55
131218Rene MENARDV2M18117AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:51:2110,52
132363Malaurie COULONESF21500:51:4310,44
133369Guy MORISSEAUV3M811800:51:5510,4
134407Clement BRISSETMIM111900:52:0510,37
135228Suzanne BRUNEAUV3F116SPMA S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS00:52:0810,36
13648Cedric CHEVREUXV1M27120CHANTONNAY00:52:4510,24
137163Alban RAIMBAULTSEM51121ANGERS00:52:4510,24
138202Alicia COURRILLAUDSEF817AVRILLE00:53:0610,17
139387Philippe GUITTONV2M1912200:53:0710,17
140161Manon LECOCQSEF918PUBLIER00:53:0910,16
141132Carlos DA SILVAV1M28123O S F C00:53:1010,16
14228Eric BERTHELOTV2M20124AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:53:3710,07
14344Benoit DERETARSEM52125GENNES00:53:4810,04
144414Jean Yves MILLETV2M2112600:53:4910,03
145201Frederic MORTIERV1M29127LONGUE JOGGING LC00:53:5410,02
14679Jerome GEORGESV1M30128VARRAINS00:53:5510,02
14762Dimitri HUETV1M31129TOURS00:53:5510,02
14873Mickael POIRIERV1M32130ALLONNES00:53:5610,01
14985Claude GUYOMARDV2M22131YFFINIAC00:54:0010
150408Arnaud LEFEBVRESEM5313200:54:319,91
15123Christophe BONNETV2M23133CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:54:319,91
152182Mickael BLOTV1M33134RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:54:349,9
153105Jessica LEROYV1F51900:54:479,86
154150Alexis HUGUETSEM54135NANTES00:54:559,83
155392Noel BERTHELOTV3M913600:55:009,82
156222Raphael MOREAUSEM55137LE LUDE00:55:039,81
157158Michel BEDOUETV2M24138ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS00:55:049,81
158395Pierrick BODINV2M2513900:55:109,79
15964Francois REVERDYSEM56140MENETREOL SOUS SANCERRE00:55:129,78
160194Alexia AUGEARDV1F620AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:55:129,78
161178Dimitri BOURDINSEM5714100:55:209,76
162390Bernard GUISEPPINV2M2614200:55:219,76
16374Alex SAINT-PAULV1M34143TURQUANT00:55:279,74
16433Thomas COUTABLESEM58144VILLEBERNIER00:55:309,73
165353Claire COURTECUISSEV1F721S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE00:55:309,73
16668Priscilla VALLINV1F822SAUMUR00:55:369,71
16758Pascale PREZELINV1F923CANTENAY EPINARD00:55:429,69
168378Fabrice LAURIOUXV1M3514500:55:459,69
169197Camille LE CALVEZSEF1024ST LEGER DES BOIS00:55:509,67
170393Andree COCHAINV2F22500:55:529,67
171394Teddy REMARSSEM5914600:55:549,66
172211Loriane BARDETV2F326BREZE00:55:549,66
173102Alexandre BOURDINSEM6014700:56:009,64
17478Theo MENGUYCAM6148BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:56:039,63
175385Guy BREVETV3M1014900:56:049,63
176418David VUILLEMOTV1M3615000:56:129,61
177174Clement POUPARTJUM6151ALLONNES00:56:129,61
178190Jerome GODFROIV1M37152FONDETTES00:56:159,6
179195Berenice BIZOTSEF1127LA RICHE00:56:239,58
180187Daphne LE GALLESEF1228AL KHOBAR00:56:239,58
181401Arnaud GOYETV1M3815300:56:259,57
1822Sophie DUTERTEV1F1029VILLIERS AU BOUIN00:56:309,56
18325Nathalie HALGAND-GADBINV1F1130BRISSAC QUINCE00:56:319,55
184426Christophe ROUCHERV1M3915400:56:329,55
185179Nathalie BRIEREV2F431CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT00:56:339,55
18694Jean-Pierre CAYREV3M11155CHACE00:56:379,54
187221Virginie RAIMBAULTV1F1232CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:56:489,51
188162Jean-Yves GUYADERV2M27156CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:56:549,49
18910Marie-Ange RUTONV2F533CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:57:029,47
19030Laurent BRODEAUV1M40157SEVRE BOCAGE AC00:57:039,47
191219Marie-Odile EL ACHKARV2F634US CAGNES00:57:099,45
192384Lidya HAIESEF133500:57:159,43
193243Sylvain BARDINV3M12158ESA S/L US ARNAGE00:57:249,41
19436Fanny TARANNEV1F1336ANGERS00:57:509,34
195125Francois SIMONSEM61159SAUMUR00:57:559,32
196168Emilie PORGESEF1437LEOGNAN00:57:569,32
19726Sylvain CHOLLETV2M28160MONTREUIL BELLAY00:57:579,32
198131Nathalie DUWEZV2F738ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT00:58:059,3
199409Gerald VINCENTV1M4116100:58:099,29
200175Marina LOISEAUV1F1439ALLONNES00:58:109,28
201134Antoine MENARDSEM62162CHACE00:58:169,27
20227Brigitte BARBEAUV2F840CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:58:189,26
20353Tony JOUSSELINSEM63163BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:58:199,26
204396Patrick ROYERV2M29164ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:58:289,24
205108Sophie GABOUTV2F941ASCORI00:58:329,23
206119Jean-Yves CLAIREMBAULTV4M1165CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:58:539,17
20788Lionel GUILLETV3M13166AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:58:549,17
20851Mathilde DAGRONSEF1542LA SAUNIERE00:58:559,17
209204Guillaume FORTANNIERSEM64167VILLEVEQUE00:59:179,11
210200Clara DESHAYESSEF1643LONGUE JUMELLES00:59:309,08
211238Chloe FRIEDMANNSEF1744MONTLIGNON00:59:309,08
21224Olivier TREMBLINV3M14168AVRILLE00:59:339,07
213151Marie-Chantal PLACAISV2F1045CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:59:359,06
214153Sophie DESMAISONSEF1846BENAIS00:59:599
215112Isabelle SAULAISV1F1547LONGUE JOGGING LC00:59:599
21652Audrey DEPLANQUESEF1948BOURGUEIL00:59:599
217364Mickael RUPINV1M42169CAPS S/L VIHIERS01:00:208,95
218365Patricia DERREV2F1149RUNNING VAL D HYROME01:00:268,94
219357Laetitia JUSSIAMEV1F165001:00:278,93
220123Lucie LORIGNYSEF2051LA FERTE VILLENEUIL01:00:318,92
221360Jean Pierre VEILLEV3M1517001:00:368,91
222372Patrick LENOIRV2M3017101:00:388,91
22314Eric CHAMBAULTV2M31172ANGERS01:00:478,88
224411Katia BARENGERV1F175201:01:018,85
225413Francis VAUDEV3M1617301:01:068,84
226189Nathalie GODFROIV1F1853FONDETTES01:01:148,82
227207David ROBILLARDV1M43174VILLEVEQUE01:01:208,8
228351Olivier DUPINV1M4417501:01:218,8
229352Nathalie GULLIERSEF215401:01:218,8
230371Sophie LAFONDV2F125501:01:248,79
231370Aurore FRETSEF225601:01:248,79
232198Julia GREGOIREV1F1957ESA S/L LE MANS A 7201:01:278,79
23395Jean Francois PROUSTV3M1717601:01:278,79
234171Joel BOSSEV3M18177EPA01:01:318,78
235248Jean Luc PINEAUV2M3217801:01:348,77
23654Yoni JOUSSELINCAM7179BRAIN SUR ALLONNES01:01:378,76
237235Amelie GARNIERSEF2358USEAB RUNNING01:01:528,73
238230Nathalie GUILLOUV1F2059USEAB RUNNING01:01:548,72
239127Jacques VIAUDV2M33180ST JEAN DE MONTS01:02:018,71
240149Patricia MONTAS GODINEAUV2F1360ST MACAIRE DU BOIS01:02:018,71
241380Eloyse TORTEREAUSEF246101:02:048,7
242410Sandra BOURREAUV1F216201:02:098,69
243159Serge LECLERCV3M19181TO BE SPORT01:02:378,62
24471Nathalie POIRIERV1F2263ALLONNES01:03:068,56
245358Nelly RICHARDV2F146401:03:238,52
246375Christian HUGONETV3M2018201:03:268,51
247124Bernard FINETV4M2183SAINT PRYVE SAINT MESMIN01:03:358,49
24886Michelle PLANTEV2F1565AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:03:378,49
24999Henri PIERREV3M2118401:03:388,49
25039Juan RUBIOV1M45185LONGUE JUMELLES01:03:438,48
251244Jean Michel JULIENV3M2218601:03:468,47
252146Daniel ROCHERV4M318701:04:028,43
25393Francis RENAULTV3M23188FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 7901:04:028,43
254110Pierre THIMONIERV2M34189ASCORI01:04:208,39
255249Veronique BOUILLYV2F166601:04:488,33
256366Giuliana TOMASSONIV3F267SAM PARIS 1201:05:018,31
257388Christelle TISSIERV2F176801:05:058,3
258389Agnes GUISEPINV2F186901:05:068,29
25989Francoise COLLIBAULTV3F370AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:05:308,24
26072Chloe MARTINEAUESF371ALLONNES01:05:468,21
261419Camille MOITREAUSEF257201:06:028,18
262402Christian TRANV3M2419001:06:188,14
26387Marie-Odile VIAULTV2F1973CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:06:448,09
264140Chantal DESPLANCHESV1F2374CHACE01:06:518,08
265417Alice RIVERAINV1F247501:07:088,04
266113Laetitia CHARRUAUSEF2676BEAUFORT EN VALLEE01:07:088,04
267101Jerome BOURDINV2M3519101:07:108,04
268118Dorian HALLOCHEESM7192ALLONNES01:07:108,04
269216Stephanie RIVIEREV1F2577ST NICOLAS DE BOURGUEIL01:07:118,04
270186Peggy BRUNEAUV1F2678AS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL01:07:138,03
271421Jacques PROUSTV3M2519301:07:198,02
27282Nathalie PLANTARDV1F2779AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:07:397,98
273137Francoise DAUBIANV2F2080LE TEMPLE DE BRETAGNE01:08:537,84
274156Stephane PORGEV1M46194ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT01:09:247,78
275104Marie-Therese PLANTARDV3F481AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:09:417,75
276106Sylvie LANGLAISV2F2182ESA S/L LE MANS A 7201:09:547,73
277217Joelle RIVIEREV3F583BRAIN SUR ALLONNES01:09:597,72
278355Christine RICHOUV4F18401:10:007,71
27975Karine CHASLERIEV1F2885CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:10:227,67
280183Yasmina MEDJOUDJV2F2286SAUMUR01:10:377,65
281234Fabienne SEVREV1F2987CROTELLES01:11:037,6
282356Georges RICHOUV4M419501:11:047,6
28396Sylvie SAMSONV2F238801:11:237,56
284247Valerie PINEAUV2F248901:11:237,56
285239Noemie GAUTERSEF2790BAUNE01:12:017,5
286240Romuald GAUTERV1M47196BAUNE01:12:027,5
287242Patricia DUPLESSISV3F691AVOINE01:12:267,46
288223Fanny WEINBERGSEF2892LONGUE JUMELLES01:12:287,45
28969Frederick DERAMBUREV1M48197DOUE LA FONTAINE01:13:017,4
29070Sandra DECALONNEV1F3093DOUE LA FONTAINE01:13:017,4
291100Claude LAVIEILLEV5M119801:13:297,35
29241Magalie MANIERESEF2994LES ROSIERS SUR LOIRE01:13:297,35
293165Elodie PIRONSEF3095LES PONTS DE CE01:13:307,35
294121Agnes LEFOULONSEF3196ORLEANS01:13:517,31
29540Stephanie DEMONTV1F3197BOURGUEIL01:15:057,19
29616Hanan ROUINISEF3298ANGERS01:15:057,19
29715Ringo PYV1M49199AVRILLE01:15:097,19
298143Claude GOUMARDV4M5200ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:17:196,98
299147Gm VUILLEMINV1M50201PARIS 16EME ARRONDISSEMENT01:21:046,66
30055Chantal VAUDEV3F799FISMES01:21:476,6
301381Johna TUAMASAGAMIM220201:23:336,46
302382Kosalesi TUAMASAGAV1M5120301:23:356,46