RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTpsMoy
1574Florian ROBERTSEM11ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU01:28:3715,57
2579Romaric BRETIGNOLSEM22ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU01:28:3815,57
3592Ozgur TANYELIV1M13E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE01:29:5515,35
4533Francois QUELAISSEM34CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:33:0214,83
5866Benoit PELTIERSEM4501:35:0614,51
6664Thomas VIERONSEM56E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME01:35:1714,48
7668Maxence LEMOINEESM17LA CHAPELLE SUR OUDON01:37:1714,19
8853Vivien QUEMAV1M28S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE01:37:3414,14
9529Jonathan GRETEAUSEM69CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:39:4413,84
10631Stephane JUINSEM710BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS01:39:4913,83
11691Adrien BELBEOCHSEM811FREEFIT CONCEPT01:40:3913,71
12632Jean-Jacques DIVAYV1M312ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:42:0713,51
13662Ludovic DAVIDSEM913SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB*01:42:5913,4
14624Marc RULLIERV2M114ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*01:43:1113,37
15859Luc BENARDEAUSEM1015ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU01:43:4513,3
16525Frederic DUFLOSSEM1116A3T S/L FREE RUN01:44:0513,26
17674Maxime BESTINSEM1217ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS01:44:3713,19
18869Teddy COCHARDSEM131801:45:1313,12
19886Damien ESNAUSEM1419LONGUE JOGGING LC01:45:4113,06
20879Florent GUIBERTV1M42001:45:4913,04
21524Nicolas BENETEAUSEM1521BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS01:48:1312,75
22868Arsene CHAUVESEM162201:51:2412,39
23660Adrian SAILLANTSEM1723LA RICHE01:51:5312,33
24649Patrick BRELIVETV2M224ASPTT TOURS01:52:2512,28
25884Vincent HERRYSEM182501:52:5912,21
26620Geoffrey GILBERTSEM1926ST PATRICE01:53:0812,2
27503Stephane SOURICEV2M327ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*01:53:4812,13
28666Sylvain ROYETSEM2028GENNES01:54:2212,07
29627Gerald ROBICHONV1M529AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:54:4712,02
30657Jean-Marc DEBARDV2M430RUNNING VAL D HYROME01:54:5912
31633Tonia BAUDRYV1F11ANGERS ATHLE*01:55:1911,97
32854Emeric TOUZAINTV1M63101:55:2611,95
33661Vincent AUBOURV1M732TOURS01:55:2711,95
34891Mathieu ANGERSEM213301:55:4511,92
35875Sylvain BRUNEAUV1M83401:55:5011,91
36890Mikael SOURDRILLEV1M935CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:56:5911,8
37878Alexis ESNAULTESM23601:57:0811,78
38637Damien SAVATONSEM2237E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE01:57:1311,77
39655Stephane GHISLAINV1M1038AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:57:2511,75
40604Ludovic BELLANGERSEM2339RUNNING LORETAIN01:57:3211,74
41578Leny BOULAYSEM2440SAUMUR01:57:3811,73
42862Sylvain BOUTEILLERV1M114101:57:4011,73
43577Didier HAMARDV2M542ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:57:5711,7
44855Nicolas LECLAINCHEV1M124301:58:2011,66
45587Philippe DUBEV3M144ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:58:3611,64
46554Didier SORETTEV2M645ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:58:4111,63
47659Benoit AUBERTV1M1346AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:58:4311,62
48860Ludivine HAESAERTV1F2201:58:5211,61
49636Eric MARTINV1M1447BEUXES01:59:0311,59
50610Ludovic LEROUXV1M1548ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE01:59:1211,58
51598Stephane SAULAISV1M1649SOUZAY CHAMPIGNY01:59:1711,57
52547Hubert CORREV2M750AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:59:4811,52
53523Bruno VITREV2M851BRAIN SUR ALLONNES02:00:0611,49
54686Desbois ANTHONYV1M1752SOUZAY CHAMPIGNY02:00:3811,44
55696Fabrice CHAUVEAUSEM2553L SNJF02:01:1111,39
56883Juliette HERRYSEF1302:01:1311,38
57692Jerome NEVEUV2M954LOIRON02:01:2711,36
58856Olivier GOMBERTV1M1855ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:01:2911,36
59643Lola CESBRONESF14LA SEGUINIERE02:01:5511,32
60541Jerome BERLOUINV1M1956VOUJEAUCOURT02:02:0011,31
61885Jean Michel SAVATTIERV1M205702:02:0811,3
62852Patrick MOREAUV3M25802:02:3011,27
63506Audrey DAVIDV1F35S/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT02:02:3511,26
64887Laurent ROBERTV2M105902:03:1011,2
65572Olivier BERSONV2M1160CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:03:1111,2
66671Mickael LANCELEURV1M2161CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:03:1111,2
67546Alain ZILLIV2M1262CHACE02:03:1311,2
68653Claudine NOIRAUDV3F16TERVES02:03:1811,19
69857Pascal COULONV2M136302:03:2311,18
70687Samuel MORINSEM2664BEAUFORT EN VALLEE02:03:3411,17
71595Matthieu DESCAMPSSEM2765LA FLECHE02:03:3811,16
72626Dominique MARTINV3M366AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:03:4411,15
73654Eric GAUTRONNEAUV1M2267ST AUBIN DE LUIGNE02:03:5411,14
74640Richard BOUILLONV1M2368BEAUFORT EN VALLEE02:04:0411,12
75663Regis MACEV1M2469CORNE02:04:1411,11
76593Patrice LANGLAISV3M470ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:04:1611,11
77603Pierre-Yves COLOUSEM2871RUNNING LORETAIN02:04:2911,09
78591Stephanie LEROYV2F1702:04:3211,08
79556Benjamin MORETSEM2972ANGERS02:04:4911,06
80861Dominique HERSARDV2M1473ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 4402:04:5911,04
81614Maxime FERRESEM3074MURS ERIGNE02:05:0611,03
82514Julien JOLIVETSEM3175FAVERAYE MACHELLES02:05:0611,03
83870Joel HARDYV3M576US THOUARS02:05:1411,02
84665Fabrice FOURMONDV1M2577BRAIN SUR ALLONNES02:05:1911,01
85609Jose SEBILLEV1M2678ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:05:4310,98
86567Johnny BESLOTSEM3279GENNES02:06:0310,95
87537Philippe BOUSSARDV2M1580ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:06:1410,93
88675Francois BRIANTSEM3381ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:06:1410,93
89606Izabela DUDZINSKASEF28SAUMUR02:06:1510,93
90562Cyril PIERREV1M2782ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:06:1710,93
91602Jerome DOISNEAUV1M2883ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:06:3310,9
92652Jerome PILETTEV1M2984CANDE02:06:3410,9
93526Pierre-Yves JOLIERSEM3485RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:06:5310,88
94873Amelie GUISEPPINSEF39ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:07:0410,86
95893Ludovic CHUZEVILLEV1M308602:07:1110,85
96560Miguel COVILLONV1M3187CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:07:1510,84
97615Paul DOUANEAUSEM3588ST LAMBERT DU LATTAY02:07:1710,84
98613Yvan RAIMBAULTSEM3689CHAVAGNES02:07:1710,84
99600Nicolas NOMBALLAISSEM3790ORLEANS02:07:1910,84
100670Stephane BRIVAINV2M1691DISTRE02:07:2510,83
101605Gregoire MANSONV1M3292AC CLOYES02:07:5510,79
102667Florian COLASSEM3893ANGERS02:08:3410,73
103608Julien LAUDSEM3994LA MENITRE02:09:1610,68
104543Johan SUSSONSEM4095ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE02:09:2010,67
105555Bruno COULONV2M1796CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:09:4010,64
106558Laurent DEROUETV1M3397SOULIGNE SOUS BALLON02:09:5310,62
107559Elric TOUSSAINTSEM4198VARENNES SUR LOIRE02:10:3210,57
108677Vincent ONILLONV1M3499RUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSIN02:10:3510,57
109894Renault LELAYSEM4210002:10:3510,57
110895Cedric BARENGERV1M3510102:10:3610,57
111639Didier JOLLYV2M18102COURIR AU LUDE02:10:5810,54
112522Sylvain BRIAUDSEM43103ST MARTIN DU FOUILLOUX02:11:0710,52
113621Morgan RENAULTV1M36104MAZE02:11:2110,51
114858Herve TURPINV2M19105LONGUE JOGGING LC02:11:2510,5
115889Anthony PETITSEM4410602:11:3010,49
116521Yoan LENOIRSEM45107ST JEAN DE LINIERES02:11:3610,49
117867Jerome GRIPPONV1M37108SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:12:3110,41
118538Julien DIJOUXSEM46109AVRILLE02:12:5710,38
119634Jean-Bernard MARTINV2M20110CAPS S/L VIHIERS02:13:0210,37
120669Virginie BARBINV1F410ASC CHU ATHLE ENTREPRISE02:13:0810,37
121549Herve PHILIPPEAUV2M21111BAUNE02:13:1310,36
122616Ludovic ROBERTV1M38112CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME02:13:3410,33
123536Frederic MOMMALIERV1M39113LONGUE JOGGING LC02:13:3710,33
124527Fabrice THOMASV2M22114AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:13:4510,32
125877Anne REAUV2F21102:14:0610,29
126658Luis PEREIRASEM47115MONTREUIL BELLAY02:14:0910,29
127553Jean-Luc COQUERIEV2M23116ST JEAN DE LINIERES02:14:4110,25
128863Joel RICHARDV3M6117ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:14:4310,24
129871Julien ALLEOUDSEM4811802:15:5210,16
130681Julien ANDORINSEM49119ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT02:16:0010,15
131651Florian BERTHELOTSEM50120SAUMUR02:16:0010,15
132551Vanessa TABOURIERSEF412VARENNES SUR LOIRE02:16:0010,15
133552Didier TABOURIERSEM51121VARENNES SUR LOIRE02:16:0010,15
134517Gaetan GUYONSEM52122FONTAINE GUERIN02:16:0010,15
135581Simon JONETESM3123AVRILLE02:16:0310,14
136892Pascal BRISSETV1M4012402:16:2110,12
137590Thierry VERDIERV2M2412502:16:4010,1
138589Delphine HUBERDEAUV1F51302:16:4010,1
139646Damien OGERV2M25126ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:17:1010,06
140641Vincent PERIOUV2M26127BEAUFORT EN VALLEE02:17:3210,03
141535Pascal FRIMONTV2M27128LONGUE JOGGING LC02:17:4610,02
142542Romuald BORDERONV2M28129E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:18:0010
143528Nathalie LAFLEURV1F614LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:18:0110
144623Luciano ZUCCARELLOV1M4113002:18:149,98
145505Sylvain BOTTEROSEM53131LONGUE JUMELLES02:18:169,98
146518Frederic CHARREV1M42132ALLONNES02:18:169,98
147683Etienne GENDRONSEM54133GENNES02:19:039,92
148680Corentin PIROLOV5M1134SAUMUR02:19:049,92
149672Jean Marie CASSETV2M29135BRISSAC QUINCE02:19:119,91
150682Julien BARONSEM55136SAUMUR02:19:149,91
151502Samuel MONNIERV1M43137ANGERS02:19:369,89
152569Pascal MONJARETV2M30138E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:19:579,86
153545Aurelie GRANGERSEF515CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:19:599,86
154585Nicolas HERVEV1M44139LONGUE JOGGING LC02:20:159,84
155573Severine HAMELINV1F716CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:20:399,81
156622Marc DUGAS-BOURREAUV3M7140CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:20:409,81
157534Guy BEUZEVALV3M8141ST JEAN DE LINIERES02:20:429,81
158628Michel PLACAISV2M31142CAPS S/L VIHIERS02:20:509,8
159689Patrice COUDRAYSEM56143MONTLIGNON02:20:529,8
160638Sylvie JOLLYV2F317COURIR AU LUDE02:21:059,78
161872Alexandre BERTRANDV1M4514402:21:089,78
162513Christophe HAMELINV1M46145LONGUE JOGGING LC02:21:279,76
163695Celine GUILLASSEF618ANGERS02:21:559,72
164897Emilie SERVAISSEF71902:21:569,72
165510Francoise ANGEBAULTV2F420AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:22:259,69
166588Marcel LEBORGNEV3M9146CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:22:289,69
167865Elodie LAURENTSEF82102:22:449,67
168888Jean Noel GELLIV1M4714702:23:479,6
169539Pierre-Alexandre MAILLETSEM57148MAZE02:24:009,58
170673Daniel GOUINV2M32149ASV S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE02:24:049,58
171882Nicolas MASSETSEM5815002:24:209,56
172586Luc GRETEAUV3M10151LONGUE JOGGING LC02:24:299,55
173575Thomas BAUDRYSEM59152BOURGUEIL02:24:339,55
174881Barbara BLANCSEF92202:24:559,52
175678Elise GUEGNARDSEF1023DOUE LA FONTAINE02:25:229,49
176896Jiovani COSSINV1M4815302:25:239,49
177864Kasia DUDZINSKASEF112402:25:279,49
178612Jean PRESSELINV4M1154ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:25:409,47
179530Josette DESBOISV3F225ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU02:25:409,47
180532Franck COMMEAUV2M33155LES ROSIERS SUR LOIRE02:26:169,43
181519Caroline FLAOV1F826AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:26:409,41
182584Dany MARTEAUV1F927CO CHATEAU DU LOIR02:27:149,37
183694Orlando MURCYV1M49156ANDARD02:27:359,35
184582Catherine GAUDICHEAUV1F1028ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:27:539,33
185880Yann MESSIERV1M5015702:27:539,33
186597Christophe BARREV2M34158ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:27:549,33
187679Daniel RICHERV4M2159ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:27:599,33
188617Arnaud JOHANETSEM60160ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D ANJOU02:28:429,28
189619Pascal LEBONV1M51161TRELAZE02:28:449,28
190611Emilie DIXNEUFSEF1229CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:29:209,24
191596Sebastien PAPYSEM61162JUMELLES02:30:319,17
192618Steve MASSEV1M52163ST BARTHELEMY D ANJOU02:30:339,17
193690Christian MOUTEAUV3M11164ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:32:089,07
194601Jeremy GROIZETSEM62165MAZE02:32:439,04
195874Caroline BERGESEF1330US THOUARS02:33:019,02
196594Emilie MARQUESSEF1431LANESTER02:35:068,9
197580Claudia GROUSSINSEF1532BAUNE02:35:068,9
198511Yves VIVANTV4M3166DOUE LA FONTAINE02:36:268,82
199515Pascal VIVANTV2M35167VIVANT02:36:268,82
200647Gauthier POILANESEM63168ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE02:37:038,79
201688Samuel GALLARDV1M53169FC LAYON02:37:148,78
202531Pascal LAFFINEURV2M36170LONGUE JOGGING LC02:38:418,7
203851Yoann GUISNELSEM6417102:39:198,66
204507Marcel BIETRYV2M37172LONGUE JUMELLES02:39:558,63
205583Mickael AVRITV1M54173ST MARTIN DES NOYERS02:42:518,47
206644Samantha BREARDSEF1633ANGERS02:43:368,44
207676Emmanuel GAULTIERSEM65174ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:43:438,43
208645Perrine CESBRONSEF1734ANGERS02:43:488,42
209540Claudine TERRIENV4F135ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:44:038,41
210685Claude AUGERV3M12175ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:44:568,37
211571Laurence HEMERYV1F1136ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:44:568,37
212516Pauline HAURAYSEF1837LONGUE JOGGING LC02:46:468,28
213566Emmanuel ROUGERV1M55176ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:49:158,15
214501Beatrice RABINEAUV1F1238ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:49:168,15
215512Maud CAILLESEF1939ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:49:168,15
216642Delphine FOUSSIERSEF2040VILLEBERNIER02:49:228,15
217656Jerome CHAUVEAUV1M56177COURCELLES DE TOURAINE02:49:258,15
218520Pascal HERITIERV1M57178SAUMUR02:50:018,12
219898Julien JUBINSEM6617902:50:028,12
220876Frederic ROCHEV2M3818002:50:218,1
221648Patrick MENARDV3M13181ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:51:288,05
222561Aurelia BOUGETSEF2141CHAMPTOCE SUR LOIRE02:51:288,05
223557Amelie DUMASSEF2242VILLEBERNIER02:54:337,91
224509Stephane BIBETV1M58182ANGERS02:57:167,78
225508Christelle MAUBLANCSEF2343PELLOUAILLES LES VIGNES02:57:167,78
226630Emmanuelle LECOMTEV1F1344E2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS03:03:547,5