RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTpsMoy
11085Eric HERAULTV1M11CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:52:3616,52
21076Frederic VINCENTV1M22ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:01:3715,29
31062Franck MESLETV1M33AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:05:3514,81
41010Alexis GRANNEAUESM14ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:08:5814,42
51001Sylvain BLOUSEM15LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME02:09:3614,35
61156Arnaud HUETV1M46OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A.*02:10:1014,29
71099Clement MEULANSEM27CLUB SPORTIF DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS D ANGERS TRAIL02:10:3414,25
81049Antoine GRANNEAUSEM38ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:12:3614,03
91108Thierry PLESSISV1M59REQUEIL02:14:3813,82
101092Simon HERMITEAUSEM410BRION02:14:4713,8
111047Frederic PREZELINV1M611E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:16:4513,6
121019Guillaume BOUDINSEM512CORZE02:17:0313,57
131152Morgan PASQUERAULTSEM61302:18:1213,46
141024William SEYCHELLESSEM714BAGNEUX02:18:3013,43
151127Marceau PINEAUSEM815STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE02:19:5013,3
161081Romain BARYLAKSEM916COURIR A STE LUCE02:21:0413,19
171082Jean-Yves LE BORGNEV2M117COURIR A STE LUCE02:21:0413,19
181164Cedric QUILLETV1M718ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:21:2413,15
191129Antoine VERNIERV1M819SPORTS ET LOISIRS ENVIRONNEMEN02:22:0713,09
201072Richard LATONNELLEV1M920USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)02:22:3813,04
211093Matthieu BOUTINV1M1021TO BE SPORT02:22:5513,01
221123Pascal CHAUVEAUV1M1122ANGERS02:23:0613
231090Nicolas CHARDONSEM1023MOZE SUR LOUET02:23:0713
241070Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUXV1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:23:3212,96
251033Philippe HERMENIERV2M224AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:23:3712,95
261045Herve DURANDV2M325RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:23:5112,93
271075Frederic BEZETV1M1226LONGUE JOGGING LC02:24:0612,91
281165Stephane THEVARDV1M132702:24:3812,86
291138Frederic PAILLARDV2M428E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:26:1912,71
301089Denis RETIFV2M529LONGUE JOGGING LC02:26:3812,68
311005Pierre COQUERIESEM1130LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME02:26:4612,67
321084Yohann LEROYSEM123102:26:5312,66
331009Pierre ROUSSEAUSEM1332CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:28:3312,52
341132Benjamin BOUTINSEM1433LES HERBIERS02:29:0612,47
351074Rodolphe SERUSSEM1534LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME02:29:1012,47
361120Denis LOGNONSEM1635ST MELAINE SUR AUBANCE02:29:5712,4
371055Kevin LEPLEYSEM1736ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON02:30:3012,36
381170Cyrille POMMEAUV1M1437BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS02:30:4412,34
391128Frederic PRUDHOMMEV1M1538ANGERS ATHLE*02:30:4912,33
401102Jessy GAUGAINV1M1639TO BE SPORT02:31:1212,3
411043Tatiana THOUROUDEV1F22GREZ NEUVILLE02:31:3712,27
421101Olivier GUYOTV1M1740CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:31:4012,26
431154Franck JUSSIAMEV1M184102:31:5212,25
441155Tony DA CUNHASEM184202:32:3912,18
451125Luc MAUTALENV1M1943ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*02:32:5412,16
461124Pierrick NADEAUV2M644COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:33:2712,12
471087Valdine MARTINSEF13ANGERS02:33:3012,12
481088Pierre-Emmanuel ROZIERSEM1945ANGERS02:33:3012,12
491048Nicolas JOLLYV1M2046SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS02:35:2911,96
501105Frederic GOURDONV1M2147DISTRE02:36:2111,9
511003Antoine THOMASESM248ST JUST SUR DIVE02:37:0411,84
521056Jerome CHESNAIEV1M2249ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:37:3411,8
531006Eric MARIELV2M750GENNES02:38:2111,75
541137Gary ROBERTSEM2051ANGERS02:38:3511,73
551109Alexia CHOUTEAUSEF24MONTREUIL BELLAY02:39:0311,69
561069Anthony DAVYV1M2352ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:39:0411,69
571106Guillaume LOIGEROTSEM2153ALLONNES02:39:4411,64
581034Fabien CHOTARDSEM2254CORNE02:39:4411,64
591091Alain TIREHOTEV2M855CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:40:0411,62
601022Beatrice POIRIERV1F35LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME02:40:1211,61
611041Aurelien DEZESEM2356MANTHELAN02:40:1711,6
621160Helene FROUINSEF3602:41:3311,51
631157Delphine FROUINSEF4702:41:3311,51
641027Pascal BOUQUETV2M957ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:41:4011,51
651161Valentin CHAMPIRESEM245802:42:3611,44
661065Christian CHAILLOUSEM2559CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME02:42:4211,43
671169Steeve GAULTSEM2660ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:42:5011,42
681067Christelle BOURREAUV2F18AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:42:5111,42
691044Philippe PIROLOV2M1061NESLE02:45:0111,27
701053Jerome CHAMEAUV1M2462GREZ NEUVILLE02:45:4711,22
711025Samuel RABOINSEM2763LONGUE JOGGING LC02:45:5011,22
721159Jean Luc SEVREV2M116402:45:5111,21
731038Charles-Henri GIRARDV1M2565US THOUARS02:45:5511,21
741037Julien BOIVINSEM2866ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:46:1611,19
751036Laetitia ROBINETSEF59ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:46:5311,15
761023Walter PYV1M2667ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:47:1711,12
771107Rene BERTHELOTV4M168E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:47:2011,12
781094Emmanuel LE YONDREV1M2769LA MEMBROLLE SUR LONGUENEE02:47:5311,08
791040Fabien FABREGUESEM2970SURESNES02:48:3111,04
801071Julien POIRIERSEM3071CORNE02:48:3211,04
811166Pascal COTTINV1M287202:49:0111
821046Philippe FERNANDEZV2M1273AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:49:0811
831059Philippe MENARDV1M2974ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:49:1710,99
841086Johnny MUSSIDANV1M3075US THOUARS02:49:2010,98
851015Laurent BOUCAUDV1M3176AVRILLE02:50:0310,94
861171Alexandre BEAUSSIERESM37702:50:4310,9
871068Gilbert PARVEDYV3M178LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:51:0510,87
881135Pierre BOUCHERV1M3279ANGERS02:51:0810,87
891117Margot LAFONSEF610ANGERS02:51:2410,85
901118William GREGEOISV1M3380BEAULIEU SUR LAYON02:51:2410,85
911110Sebastien BAZANTEV1M3481COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:52:3810,77
921054Frederic LIGERV1M3582ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:52:5910,75
931013Tiphanny GUEDONSEF711CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:53:1910,73
941050Patrick HERBETSEM3183E2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS02:53:3110,72
951162Alexis LACOURSEM328402:54:0310,69
961026Barbara BRETONSEF812OLIVET02:54:0410,69
971168Cyril BONJEANV1M3685INFOSPORT-LOIRET02:54:0610,68
981097Philippe BEAUMONTV1M3786TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR02:54:1610,67
991011David FROUINV1M3887AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:54:4610,64
1001122Thierry GUYETV1M3988LENCLOITRE J-C 8602:55:3610,59
1011035Jerome PARESSANTV2M1389CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:57:4710,46
1021111Nicolas CHAUDETV2M1490SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON02:59:2110,37
1031061Teddy BODIVITSEM3391ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:59:2110,37
1041004Aurelien PRIOUSEM3492ALLONNES02:59:5610,34
1051002Michael VERHELSTV1M4093GO SPORT ET FITNESS PARK SAINT GERVAIS LA FORET03:01:1310,26
1061079Dominique MENAGERV2M1594TIERCE03:02:0510,22
1071116Julien LAURYSEM3595LE PUY NOTRE DAME03:03:4510,12
1081095Bertrand GAUDICHEAUV2M1696CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:03:4610,12
1091100Laurent PASQUIERV1M4197CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:03:4710,12
1101134Pierrig JALABERSEM3698MONTREUIL JUIGNE03:03:5310,12
1111083Franck DELEPINEV2M1799JUIGNE SUR LOIRE03:04:1910,09
1121020Nicolas PEANV1M42100FENEU03:04:4010,07
1131163Eric MARTINV1M4310103:05:1010,05
1141130Stephane RANDONNEAUV1M44102CROTELLES03:06:169,99
1151153Pascal DUPONTV2M18103SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR03:06:279,98
1161115David HUMEAUSEM37104AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU03:07:119,94
1171112Cyril BARLIERV1M45105CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME03:07:569,9
1181126Michel DUBOISV2M19106CAS ASCEMA ATHLETISME03:07:569,9
1191077Sophie LEFORTV2F213ENTENTE DES MAUGES*03:08:199,88
1201078Frederic LEFORTV2M20107ENTENTE DES MAUGES*03:08:199,88
1211167Bruno SANDSEM3810803:08:409,86
1221063Herve GALLIERV2M211097217003:08:459,85
1231113Monica BERTINV2F314ANGERS03:08:509,85
1241057Miguel MEQUIGNONV1M46110TRELAZE03:11:049,73
1251058Marie CAILLEAUSEF915TRELAZE03:11:059,73
1261096Gerald CARMONTV2M22111BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT03:15:069,53
1271018Lelia LIBOZSEF1016ST AUGUSTIN DES BOIS03:15:099,53
1281114Gerard GERMONDV3M2112COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN03:17:069,44
1291066Sebastien LE LARGEV1M47113ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:17:499,4
1301073Yoann GAUTIERSEM39114ANGERS03:20:269,28
1311158Loic TELLIERSEM4011503:20:599,25
1321103Emmanuel ANTOINEV2M2311603:21:289,23
1331119Karine GUELQUEV1F417TO BE SPORT03:22:319,18
1341133Nathalie LE CROMV2F418ANGERS03:24:079,11
1351039Samuel CHUREAUV1M48117ASC CHU ATHLE ENTREPRISE03:25:119,07
1361007Romain MAUDETSEM41118LA CHAPELLE ST LAUD03:26:169,02
1371098Benjamin BOIREAUSEM42119BAUNE03:26:169,02
1381064Clement FAIVRESEM43120LONGUE JUMELLES03:26:239,01
1391151Jean CLEMENTV3M312103:26:299,01
1401012Philippe CHEPISV2M24122BRISSAC QUINCE03:30:338,83
1411080Laurent BINEAUV1M49123ASEC LA POMMERAYE03:30:338,83
1421136Severine ETIENNEV1F519BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETIS03:32:088,77
1431028Marie GODETESF120ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS03:37:238,56
1441029Patrice GODETV2M25124ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS03:37:258,56
1451030Charles MORICESEM44125AS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL03:49:068,12