RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTpsmoy
1128Luca PANZAVOLTASEM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*00:34:4316,42
27Joffrey GINOUXSEM22ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *00:35:0616,24
315Alexis GRANNEAUESM13ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:35:4015,98
4265Marc RULLIERV2M14ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*00:36:5415,45
5165Fabrice GRIMAULTV1M15ST MARS LA JAILLE00:36:5515,44
686Gregory JOLLYSEM36CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:36:5915,41
7166Sebastien BRIANDV1M27ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*00:37:4915,07
899Stephane LEBASTARDV1M38CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:37:5315,05
94Emmanuel BOSSEV1M49ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS00:39:4814,32
1014Antoine GRANNEAUESM210ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:39:4814,32
11341Damien ESNAUSEM411LONGUE JOGGING LC00:39:5914,26
123Thomas MORONSEM512AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:40:0014,25
13310Dylan OUVRYSEM613S/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT00:40:2214,12
14214Leopold GUILLONESM314LOCHES00:40:4513,99
15303Freddy JAVERNAUDSEM71500:40:4913,96
1613Perrine ROSALA-HUMEAUSEF11AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:41:1213,83
1763Luca JACQUELINEESM416AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:41:3013,73
1893Manuel TEIXEIRAV1M517AC CLOYES00:41:3013,73
19269Damien GUIGNONSEM818BPVF BANQUE POPULAIRE00:42:1413,50
20177Emmanuel JACQUESSEM919ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 7200:42:1813,48
21218Thomas DESMAISONSEM1020VERON TRIATHLON00:42:2013,46
22241Benjamin RUAUESM521ANGERS00:42:2713,43
23246Sebastien PINARDV1M622AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:42:3113,41
24201Jerome GUILLOUV1M723SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR00:42:3113,41
25236Sylvain BRIEREV1M824CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT00:42:4213,35
26180Franck MINZIEREV1M925LA FLECHE00:43:0113,25
27267Jimmy GUITTONSEM1126CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:43:2213,14
28231Damien PAVILLONV1M1027CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:43:2713,12
29190Florent CESBRONV1M1128CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:43:4513,03
30184Joel GUILLOUCHEV3M129ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY00:43:4513,03
31159Thierry POIRIERV1M1230BEAUFORT EN VALLEE00:43:5612,97
32115Yannick JOUANV2M231AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:44:0312,94
33162David MENARDV1M1332CANDE00:44:2112,85
3494Manuella BENAVENTEV1F12CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:44:2512,83
35289Stephane SOUCHARDV2M33300:44:2912,81
36199Mathis MILLETCAM134BLOU00:44:3212,80
37239Johann BRUNEAUV1M1435AS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL00:44:3412,79
38291Frederic LIMOUZINV1M153600:44:3612,78
39343Maxime PETITSEM123700:44:3912,77
40327William COLASV1M163800:44:3912,77
41342Loic ROCABOYSEM1339LONGUE JOGGING LC00:44:4412,74
4267Jerome SENEZAKV1M1740AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:44:4412,74
43302Jean Francois GARNIERV2M44100:44:4612,73
44119Alan MUSTIEREJUM142ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *00:44:5012,71
4597Nicolas HEDONSEM1443ST ETIENNE SOUS BAILLEUL00:44:5312,70
46227Jacques DUWEZV2M54400:44:5512,69
47100Lucie ROBILLARDSEF23VILLEVEQUE00:44:5512,69
48140Nathalie GIGARDV1F2400:44:5812,68
49332Cyril DUFROUXV1M184500:45:3112,52
50337Xavier QUESADAV1M194600:45:4612,45
51174Cyril PIERREV1M2047ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:45:4912,44
5280Owen RENEUXCAM248LOURESSE ROCHEMENIER00:45:5312,42
5390Sylvain BRIAUDSEM1549BRIOLLAY00:45:5712,40
54219Xavier BOMMEV1M2150SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS00:45:5912,40
55125Stephane BEAUJARDV1M2251DESCARTES00:46:0612,36
5645Christian LECRUV3M252AA S/L SCO ANGERS00:46:2312,29
57298Jean Francois VITRYV3M35300:46:2812,27
5864Alexandre BERGERESM654LONGUE JOGGING LC00:46:2912,26
5961Anthony BIRONSEM1655NIORT00:46:3512,24
6023Alexis ESNAULTJUM256TURQUANT00:46:3712,23
61331Alain THEVENETV3M45700:46:5212,16
62336Alexandre RICHERSEM175800:47:1112,08
63261Benoit HUPONTSEM185900:47:2812,01
64238Valentin BRIEREESM760ST AUBIN DE LUIGNE00:47:2912,00
65271Gwenael FERRESEM1961NOTRE DAME D ALLENCON00:47:4311,95
66189Jacques CHARRIERV1M2362BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:47:4911,92
67288Joel HARDYV3M563US THOUARS00:47:5211,91
68324Berangere JADINV1F3500:47:5711,89
69284Yvon PREZELINV2M664USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)00:47:5711,89
7055Johan PIERRESEM2065MURS ERIGNE00:48:0311,86
71270Samuel MORINSEM2166BEAUFORT EN VALLEE00:48:1211,83
72142Raphael DURANDV2M76700:48:1611,81
73123Mickael GUITTONV1M2468LONGUE JOGGING LC00:48:2211,78
74277Patrice TALBOTV3M66900:48:2711,76
75121Tony PROUSTSEM2270ST DENIS00:48:3711,72
76306David ROTUREAUSEM237100:48:3811,72
77217Youssef HASSIBV1M2572AVOINE00:48:3911,72
78280Jean-Claude MARYV3M773SPORTS ET DETENTE00:48:4311,70
79114Adrien LAMBERTSEM2474COLOMBES00:48:4611,69
80325Yannis JADINV1M267500:48:5211,66
81326Alex JADINSEM2576ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *00:48:5211,66
82148Tristan BERTHELOTSEM2677AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:48:5511,65
836Alain ZILLIV2M878CHACE00:48:5911,64
84278Denis AIGRONV3M87900:49:0611,61
85247Manuella PINARDSEF36AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:49:1511,57
86120Sebastien BLANCSEM2780ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT00:49:1511,57
87197Valentine DAVIDJUF17STE VERGE00:49:2011,55
88208Geoffroy LECONTEV1M2781ALLONNES00:49:2211,55
89272Claude FALOURDSEM2882ST MARTIN DE SANZAY00:49:2711,53
90318Freddy TAVARDSEM298300:49:2811,52
9157Laurent MERCIERV1M2884CORNE00:49:3311,50
9273Laurent PELTIERV1M2985CORZE00:49:3511,50
9346Emmanuelle NUNESSEF48RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:49:4611,45
9416Celine DELESTREV1F49CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT00:49:4611,45
95279Sandra GUILLOTEAUSEF510UA VERSAILLES00:49:5011,44
96163Joel ROISNARDV3M986LE PLESSIS GRAMMOIRE00:49:5311,43
97212Daniel GABOUTV2M987ASCORI00:50:0111,40
98179Sandrine HAMARDV1F511ST CYR SUR LOIRE00:50:0211,39
99175Kevin MARTEAUSEM3088LA CHAPELLE ST FLORENT00:50:0911,37
100243Gildas GUICHARDV1M3089CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:50:2811,29
101196Sophie DAVIDV1F612US THOUARS00:50:3211,28
10274Carlos DA SILVAV1M3190SAUMUR00:50:5611,19
10387Pascal RAUDV2M1091LONGUE JOGGING LC00:50:5611,19
104143Christophe JOLLYV1M329200:51:0211,17
105300Hubert NOURRYV2M119300:51:0311,17
106301Jean Christophe DINASSESEM319400:51:1011,14
10779Sebastien RENEUXV1M3395LOURESSE ROCHEMENIER00:51:1511,12
108171Robin GUEGUENSEM3296COURCHAMPS00:51:4111,03
109264Didier JOLLYV2M129700:51:4511,01
110311Arnaud LEFEBVRESEM339800:51:5610,98
111187Mickael LANGLOISV1M3499CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:52:0810,93
112256Aymeric OLIVIERSEM34100TRAILERS MONCOUTANT00:52:1910,90
113127Sebastien GIRAUDV1M35101LONGUE JOGGING LC00:52:2410,88
114251Didier PELTIERV1M36102BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:52:3310,85
115222Marc DUGAS-BOURREAUV3M10103CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:52:4910,79
116170Frederic MORINSEM35104VIVY00:52:5010,79
117234Julien BRAULTSEM3610500:52:5110,79
118204Maurice Yaniick LE BOHECV2M13106CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE00:52:5210,78
119105Baptiste SAULAISESM8107SOUZAY CHAMPIGNY00:52:5810,76
120314Laurent GOUINV1M3710800:53:0910,72
121339Bertrand MENANTEAUV1M3810900:53:1110,72
122198Jean Yves MILLETV2M14110BLOU00:53:4010,62
123309Daniel CHEVALLIERV3M1111100:53:4510,60
124132Bruno MATHIENV2M15112CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:53:5010,59
12547Cecile-Noelle CHABERTV2F113CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:53:5210,58
126273Elodie SANZAYSEF614CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:53:5710,57
127172Bertrand BITAUDV1M39113ASCORI00:53:5710,57
128305Denis COURTINV3M1211400:54:0110,55
12943Jeremy JOSSESEM37115CHENEHUTTE TREVES CUNAULT00:54:0410,54
130304Olivier SAMARROSEM3811600:54:0510,54
13144Kevin BEAUVAISSEM39117SAUMUR00:54:0610,54
13251Eric BERTHELOTV2M16118AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:54:0810,53
13342Alex PAULINV3M13119ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:54:1710,50
134145Jerome PILETV1M4012000:54:1810,50
135141Anthony GARCIAV1M4112100:54:2010,49
136315Benjamin COULOTSEM4012200:54:2110,49
137144Priscilla VALLINSEF71500:54:3010,46
138287Laurette RANGERV2F21600:54:4810,40
139268Guillaume VASSORV1M42123USEAB RUNNING MARCHE NORDIQUE00:54:4810,40
140259Cecile MARGOUTV1F717CAP ASROCHECORBON00:54:5410,38
141104Cedric BOUCHERONV1M43124ST LAMBERT DES LEVEES00:54:5410,38
142248Elio VIVEIROSV1M44125BLOU00:54:5710,37
14392Severine LOEILLOTV1F818AC CLOYES00:55:0010,36
144317Julien BOURGOINSEM4112600:55:0610,34
145258Daniel BATTAISV2M17127AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:55:2610,28
14634Jonathan RENAULTSEM42128CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU00:55:2710,28
147209Jose SEBILLEV1M45129ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:55:3610,25
148139Suzanne BRUNEAUV3F119SPMA S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS00:55:4010,24
149235Frederic TRUDELLEV1M46130ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 7200:55:5210,20
150112Jerome GODFROIV1M47131FONDETTES00:55:5810,18
15140Daphne LE GALLESEF820PUTEAUX00:55:5810,18
152340Christophe MERIOTV1M4813200:56:1610,13
153290Sylvie MESCHINEV2F32100:56:2510,10
154149Anthony GUITTONSEM43133LONGUE JOGGING LC00:56:3310,08
155182Sandrine GUILLIERV1F922SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS00:56:4110,06
156249Jerome GEORGESV1M49134VARRAINS00:56:4310,05
157232Pierre - Alexandre MAILLETSEM4413500:56:5110,03
15882Benjamin BIEDERESM9136ANGERS00:56:5110,03
15985Murielle GROLEAUV1F1023BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:56:5510,01
160221Sophie HAMARDV2F424TOURS00:56:5710,01
16188Marion BRIAUDSEF925SAUMUR00:57:059,99
16289Francois BRIAUDV3M14137BRIOLLAY00:57:109,97
163101Guillaume FORTANNIERSEM45138VILLEVEQUE00:57:119,97
164178Lydia LE FOLLSEF1026AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:57:169,95
165226Clement RUBIOESM10139SAUMUR00:57:169,95
166156Carine LE FOLLSEF1127AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:57:189,95
16795Stephanie BARRESEF1228LA ROCHE BLANCHE00:57:329,91
168154Guillaume LOPEZSEM46140ALLONNES00:57:359,90
169186Jean-Claude POTTIERV4M1141SAUMUR00:57:379,89
170124Nathalie GUITTONV1F1129LONGUE JUMELLES00:57:429,88
171276Laetitia RICHARDV1F123000:57:479,86
172150Vincent COUTABLESEM47142HOMMES00:57:499,86
17378Dimitri HUETV1M50143TOURS00:57:539,85
174228Nathalie DUWEZV2F53100:57:539,85
175151Jeremie DEVILLERSSEM48144ST MARTIN DE SANZAY00:57:569,84
17649Sophie DESMAISONSEF1332BENAIS00:58:029,82
177312Vincent FOURNIERSEM49145ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS00:58:039,82
178308Alexandre SAINT PAULV1M5114600:58:149,79
179230Marine COURVOISIERSEF143300:58:159,79
180257Adeline BATTAISV1F1334AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:58:299,75
181135Lionel GUILLETV3M15147AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:58:299,75
182334Andree COCHAINV2F63500:58:319,74
183181Stephane GROLLEAUSEM50148SAUMUR00:58:379,72
184152Arnaud GOYETV1M52149LONGUE JUMELLES00:58:399,72
18548Francoise JUBEAUV2F736MONTIGNE LES RAIRIES00:58:409,72
186133Cynthia CERCLETSEF1537ARTANNES SUR THOUET00:58:459,70
187158Eric CHAMBAULTV2M18150ANGERS00:58:489,69
188113Serge LECLERCV3M16151TO BE SPORT00:58:519,69
189215Severine HAMELINV1F1438CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:58:529,68
190183Nicolas FLECKV1M53152SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS00:58:529,68
191173Joel BOSSEV3M17153EPA00:58:569,67
192283Jean Pierre VEILLEV3M1815400:59:049,65
193330Arthur CONDEV2M1915500:59:129,63
194263Sylvie JOLLYV2F83900:59:179,61
195253Denis RABOUANV2M20156RIVARENNES00:59:239,60
196254Estelle RABOUANV1F1540RIVARENNES00:59:239,60
197255Lena RABOUANCAF141RIVARENNES00:59:239,60
198319Bastien BUREAUJUM315700:59:299,58
199320Thibault CLEMENCEAUJUM415800:59:309,58
200240Audrey CHAPUISJUF242BRAIN SUR ALLONNES00:59:339,57
201153Marina GOYETSEF1643LONGUE JOGGING LC00:59:359,57
202194Virginie RAIMBAULTV1F1644CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:59:399,56
203195Peggy POTIERV1F1745MONTREUIL BELLAY00:59:449,54
204213Sophie GABOUTV2F946ASCORI00:59:479,53
205102Malcolm SCOTTV3M19159VARENNES SUR LOIRE00:59:499,53
206207Isabelle FOLLIOTV1F1847USEAB RUNNING00:59:559,51
207260Frederic BARILLERV1M5416001:00:119,47
208126Patrick ROYERV2M21161ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:00:229,44
209193Baptiste PEYROULANSEM51162BOURGES01:00:279,43
210220Christophe CHRETIENV2M22163TOURS01:00:339,41
211206Elodie LAURENTSEF1748CLAMART01:00:399,40
212281Franck VERGNAULTV2M2316401:00:399,40
21365Colombe PAPINV1F1949BOUERE01:00:439,39
2148Sophie DUTERTEV1F2050VILLIERS AU BOUIN01:00:469,38
21539Marie-Ange RUTONV2F1051CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:00:519,37
2161Melanie CATHALOTSEF1852ST LAMBERT LA POTHERIE01:01:019,34
217202Vanessa REBONDYV1F2153NYOISEAU01:01:029,34
218663Stephane BARREV1M55165LE LOUROUX BECONNAIS01:01:039,34
219122Adeline SENEESEF1954GENNES01:01:089,32
22021Brigitte BARBEAUV2F1155CAPS S/L VIHIERS01:01:329,26
22118Nadine CAILLEAUV2F1256VARRAINS01:01:419,24
22281Eric CHANDOSNEV2M24166LONGUE JUMELLES01:01:439,24
22335Sylvain CHOLLETV2M25167MONTREUIL BELLAY01:01:459,23
224335Jean Jacques BOSSARDV2M2616801:01:569,20
225321Jean Luc PINEAUV2M2716901:01:589,20
226295Jackie VAILLANTV2M2817001:02:059,18
22741Aline TURPINV2F1357LONGUE JOGGING LC01:02:159,16
228146Nicole SIMONV2F145801:02:169,15
229275Jean COXOV4M217101:02:299,12
23038Christian MARCHAISV2M29172LA BOHALLE01:02:309,12
23124Julien BIGOTSEM52173PARCAY SUR VIENNE01:02:349,11
232130Valerie LAUDRENV1F2259AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:02:379,10
23352Nathalie PLANTARDSEF2060AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:02:379,10
234137Thierry HUMEAUV2M30174CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:02:389,10
23569Jean-Marc JAMINV3M20175AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:02:409,10
236111Nathalie GODFROIV1F2361FONDETTES01:02:539,06
237329Arnaud ROBINV1M5617601:02:549,06
238109Thomas COUTABLESEM53177VILLEBERNIER01:02:549,06
239237Nathalie BRIEREV1F2462CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:02:589,05
24066Anthony PAPINV1M57178BOUERE01:02:599,05
24177Catherine BRULEV2F1563CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:02:599,05
24233Richard PENINV3M21179ECOUFLANT01:03:029,04
24396Olivier BIEDERV1M58180ANGERS01:03:079,03
24470Eric SENEEV2M31181ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:03:119,02
245328Aurelie ROBINV1F256401:03:149,01
246299Corinne BELOUARDV1F266501:03:159,01
247136Cedrine JOLLYCAF266US MIGNE-AUXANCES01:03:209,00
24856Eric BODYV2M32182ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:03:268,99
249316Alexis MOUTEAUSEM5418301:03:298,98
250169Marie MORINSEF2167VIVY01:03:358,96
251245Christophe BARREV2M33184AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:03:368,96
252244Catherine GAUDICHEAUV1F2768AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB01:03:368,96
25398Elodie HEDONSEF2269ST ETIENNE SOUS BAILLEUL01:03:388,96
254192Anais FOUCHERSEF2370BOURGES01:03:418,95
255168Antoine MENARDSEM55185CHACE01:03:568,92
256164Patricia GABARDV1F2871ST JUST SUR DIVE01:03:588,91
257344Cecile BARONV1F297201:04:028,90
258138Christelle BOULAISV1F3073CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:04:048,90
25911Rosamee GOUYSEF2474RACING CLUB NANTAIS *01:04:098,89
26072Claude FUSILV1M59186LES ALLEUDS01:04:268,85
26136Graziella CORMIERSEF2575SONZAY01:04:268,85
262252Christophe CORRIGERV1M60187MAUZE THOUARSAIS01:04:278,84
263323Isabelle NERONV1F317601:04:398,82
264131Michelle PLANTEV2F1677AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:04:448,81
26531Thibault TAMPIERSEM56188CARQUEFOU01:04:548,78
26632Celine FILYSEF2678CUON01:04:548,78
26719Marie MONTIGNYESF179BEAUMONT EN VERON01:05:148,74
268262Fabian MARSEAUV1M6118901:05:158,74
26927Sylvie CAIILEAUV2F1780ST PHILBERT DU PEUPLE01:05:268,71
270296Thomas BABINCAM319001:05:408,68
271274Emmanuelle OSBERTSEF2781ANGERS01:05:518,66
272211Andre BERTHELOTV3M22191AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:05:538,65
273134Francoise COLLIBAULTV3F282AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:06:138,61
274108Fabrice DEBARESEM57192VILLEBERNIER01:06:268,58
275176Christina PRIGENTV1F3283BRAIN SUR ALLONNES01:06:328,57
276161Manuel DUTHEILV1M62193VILLEBERNIER01:06:488,53
277160Yolande CREPINSEF2884VILLEBERNIER01:06:488,53
27820Valerie MONTIGNYV1F3385BEAUMONT EN VERON01:06:578,51
279313Dominique BAUDINV3M2319401:07:178,47
280292Corinne LE PRADOV2F188601:07:218,46
281210Aurelie PAVIOTSEF2987LONGUE JUMELLES01:07:318,44
28262Sophie BONHOMMETV1F3488E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE01:08:088,37
28350Amelie DUMASSEF3089ANGERS01:08:098,36
284293Jean Claude RABINV4M319501:08:568,27
285294James PASCAULTV3M2419601:08:568,27
286282Desiree MAERTENV2F199001:09:198,22
287191Emmanuelle LECOMTEV1F3591E2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS01:09:208,22
28826Virginie GUILLOUSEF3192CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE01:09:248,21
289185Anabelle PEREIRASEF3293MONTREUIL BELLAY01:09:398,18
290188Yasmina MEDJOUDJV2F2094SAUMUR01:09:418,18
29117Nadege BAILLERGEAUV1F3695LONGUE JOGGING LC01:09:468,17
292200Emilie GUINOISEAUSEF3396LONGUE JOGGING LC01:09:468,17
293155Coralie MARTINSEF3497LE PLESSIS MACE01:09:498,16
294157William MARTINSEM58197LE PLESSIS MACE01:09:508,16
295266Marie-Dominique THOMASV2F2198CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:10:008,14
296110Isabelle GHISLAINV1F3799AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:10:038,14
297285Christine RICHOUV3F310001:10:268,09
29853Marie-Therese PLANTARDV3F4101AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:11:008,03
29958Catherine PAPINV2F22102LONGUE JOGGING LC01:11:197,99
30037Nathalie MARCHAISV2F23103LA BOHALLE01:11:517,93
301307Veronique BOULLYV2F2410401:11:527,93
302322Valerie PINEAUV1F3810501:11:527,93
303297Sylvie SAMSONV1F3910601:11:527,93
304147Claude LAVIEILLEV5M119801:11:597,92
305250Thierry BERNARDV2M34199CHAVAGNES01:12:007,92
30683Aurelie BLANCSEF35107ST HILAIRE ST FLORENT01:12:007,92
307117Marie Astrid COVASEF36108VARENNES SUR LOIRE01:12:137,89
308129Sophie GIRAUDV1F40109LONGUE JOGGING LC01:12:157,89
309116Anne GUERINV1F41110CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:12:157,89
31071Noemie GAUTERSEF37111BAUNE01:12:207,88
311118Romuald GAUTERSEM59200CORNE01:12:227,88
31225Karine CHASLERIEV1F42112CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:12:507,83
313216Sabrina GOGUETV1F43113LONGUE JOGGING LC01:13:557,71
314203Sergine LEFIEFV2F25114CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE01:14:027,70
31522Olivier AUNEAUV1M63201SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS01:14:427,63
316286Georges RICHOUV4M420201:16:427,43
317333Franceline CONDEV2F2611501:17:137,38
318338Christa PEDRIAULTV1F4411601:18:167,28
319233Claire DENION - GASNIERSEF3811701:19:247,18
32054Ludovic BERTHELOTSEM60203AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:25:576,63
321106Annick BERGERV2F27118AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:25:586,63
322107Francoise BERTHELOTV3F5119AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:29:586,34
323242Sylviane RUAUV2F28120ANGERS01:34:546,01
9999992Olivier TREMBLINV2M999999999999AVRILLEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999995Alexandre BEN SEGHIRSEM999999999999AMAZING ANJOU CROSSFITDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999999Christelle THIBAULTV1F999999999999ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999910Jean Francois THIBAULTV1M999999999999GENNESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999912Fabrice DUREAUV1M999999999999CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSINDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999928Julien LARMIGNATV1M999999999999ANGERSDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999929Stephanie MERLETV1F999999999999ANGERSDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999930Beatrice POIRIERV1F999999999999LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999959Patrice PIQUETV2M999999999999ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999960Pascal HERITIERSEM999999999999MAZEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999968Clara DESHAYESSEF999999999999LONGUE JUMELLESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999975Geordie PIQUETSEM999999999999ANGERSDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999976Janine FOUGEREV2F999999999999E2A S/L M J ATHLETISMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999984Morgane ERARDSEF999999999999SAUMURDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
99999991Marie-Odile VIAULTV2F999999999999CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSINDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999103Malcolm NEESANV1M999999999999VARENNES SUR LOIREDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999167Karen DENNIELV1F999999999999AS MARTIGNE-BRIANDDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999205Franck MARCHEV4M999999999999BAGNEUXDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999223Jeremy BOUQUETSEM999999999999SAUMURSTA | Partant en course#VALEUR!
999999224Philippe MAUDUITV2M999999999999MONTLOUIS SUR LOIREDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999225Morgan MAUDUITSEM999999999999EYSINESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999229Alice RIVERAINV1F999999999999DNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!