RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTpsmoy
11120Clement HUETESM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*01:59:3315,56
21082Aymeric GIGONV1M12ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:02:5115,14
31195Nicolas ALEXANDRESEM13ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:03:5015,02
41069Nicolas LEMARCHANDSEM24SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:04:0215,00
51102Frederic PREZELINV1M25E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:04:3914,92
61064Franck MESLETV1M36AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:06:2614,71
71129Romain BERNIERSEM37JUIGNE SUR LOIRE02:06:3914,69
81079Simon MERILLOTSEM48ANGERS02:08:1014,51
91049Julien VANNESTESEM59AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:08:1014,51
101126Michael GROSV1M410CDSF TRIATHLON02:10:2914,25
111194Camel GRINISEM611ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:11:1714,17
121068Frederic VINCENTV1M512ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:11:2314,16
131041Jonas VIDEAUSEM713IL PIRATA02:12:1614,06
141010Jean-Charles VINCENTSEM814ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:13:2213,95
151099Pascal CHAUVEAUV1M615ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:13:4713,90
161097Willy BOUCHETV1M716LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME02:14:3513,82
171134Thomas BUSSONSEM917SERMAISE02:15:1713,75
181014Christophe BAILLERGEAUV1M818LONGUE JOGGING LC02:17:0913,56
191063Maud COUILLETSEF11ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:18:2013,45
201062Matthieu BOUTINV1M919TO BE SPORT02:18:3613,42
211123Eric GUIBERTSEM1020PEAKPERFORMANCE02:18:4713,40
221035Mickael LAHOREAUSEM1121COTS02:20:0213,28
231057Frederic BEZETV1M1022LONGUE JOGGING LC02:20:2213,25
241073Guillaume BECHETSEM1223MG KUSMI CLUB02:21:0913,18
251139Julien ROSIERESEM1324ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON02:21:1013,18
261117Nicolas CHARDONSEM1425MOZE SUR LOUET02:21:1513,17
271076Nicolas MUSTIEREV1M1126ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:23:0513,00
281107Pascal GROSBOISV1M1227LE LION D ANGERS02:24:0912,90
291083Samuel RIVIERESEM1528AC VARADES02:25:3312,78
301135Francois EYLAUSEM1629NOYANT02:26:4512,67
311047Patrick JUBEAUV2M130MONTIGNE LES RAIRIES02:27:5712,57
321142Kevin BOUVIERSEM173102:28:3812,51
331118Pierrick NADEAUV2M232COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:28:3912,51
341061Laurent LEROUXV1M1333AC THYSSENKRUPP ASCENSEURS02:28:4912,50
351193Yohann TAILLANDIERV1M143402:30:0312,40
361144Thierry GRENOUILLETV2M335ESA S/L US ARNAGE02:30:2112,37
371002Tiphanny GUEDONSEF22CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:31:0212,32
381032Bruno PERRAULTV2M436ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:31:1212,30
391080Ludovic MARCELSEM1837CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:31:1512,30
401136Laurent COLOMBELLISEM1938LA MENITRE02:31:2712,28
411119Herve HUETV3M139ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:31:5912,24
421110Pascal GAUDINV1M1540BEAUFORT EN VALLEE02:32:1012,22
431046Thierry BELLAMYV2M541CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:33:0612,15
441008Thierry CHANCELADESV2M642ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:33:3612,11
451045William SEYCHELLESSEM2043BAGNEUX02:33:4012,10
461054Christophe MADIOTSEM2144ANGERS02:33:4912,09
471025Walter PYV1M1645ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:33:5912,08
481143Yann GALTIESEM224602:34:3312,03
491108Matthieu RIGAULTSEM2347ESA S/L US ARNAGE02:34:3712,03
501128Claudine NOIRAUDV3F13T C G 79 PARTHENAY02:34:4512,02
511103Maxime GOURINSEM2448RABLAY SUR LAYON02:34:4612,02
521055Christelle BOURREAUV2F14AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:35:3811,95
531112Lucie PAUDAT-BLUTEAUV1F15ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:35:3811,95
541075Philippe PIROLOV2M749NESLE02:36:3411,88
551121Antoine BERGERV1M1750LA JUMELLIERE02:37:1511,83
561022Matthieu CHEVRIERV1M1851TO BE SPORT02:37:2211,82
571116Frederic PAULIACV2M852CA PLASSAC02:37:3311,81
581196Alexia CHOUTEAUSEF3602:37:4511,79
591085Mickael BEAUPERESEM2553LGC02:37:4611,79
601091Maurice BARBIERV1M1954NANTES02:37:5311,78
611042Jeremy LUCASV1M2055TO BE SPORT02:38:0511,77
621034Pierre-William PIETSEM2656BRAIN SUR ALLONNES02:38:1611,75
631003Mickael GUEDONV1M2157CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:38:2611,74
641094Emmanuel LARDYSEM2758ST MELAINE SUR AUBANCE02:38:2711,74
651029Philippe MENARDV1M2259ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:39:0311,69
661077Eric MARIELV2M960GENNES02:40:0311,62
671109Aline LUBINEAUSEF47ESA S/L US ARNAGE02:40:3911,58
681197Arsene CHAUVESEM286102:41:0111,55
691114Michel COSSARDSEM2962RUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSIN02:41:2711,52
701104Jerome ROUTHIAUV1M2363CHOLET02:41:4611,50
711098Jean Charles SUPIOTSEM3064CHOLET02:41:4611,50
721084Damien CAILLEAUSEM3165NANTES02:41:4811,50
731074Rodolphe SERUSSEM3266LA POSSONNIERE02:41:4911,49
741140Sebastien SIMONSEM336702:41:5011,49
751012Valery PINEAUV1M2468LES CHAUFFES LA SEMELLE02:41:5611,49
761130Dominique MICHYV2M1069US THOUARS02:41:5611,49
771072Laurent BOUCAUDV1M2570AVRILLE02:41:5611,49
781037Nicolas JOLLYV1M2671SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS02:42:0911,47
791132Rene BERTHELOTV4M172E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:42:5711,41
801031Jerome BRETECHERV1M2773ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:42:5711,41
811023Damien GUILLOUSEM3474E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:44:1011,33
821111Laurent GRASSAYV1M2875VERSAILLES02:45:2811,24
831051Mathieu DURANDSEM3576E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE02:45:2911,24
841052Olivier BLUINV1M2977E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE02:45:3011,24
851090Franck SUPIOTV1M3078CANTENAY EPINARD02:45:4111,23
861089Michel SIMONV2M117902:46:0911,19
871101Patrick MOREAUV3M280AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:46:0911,19
881021Julien BOUTEILLERSEM3681ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU02:46:1111,19
891050Laurent SAMSONV1M3182CHOLET02:46:4111,16
901009Celine VALLEESEF58CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:46:4311,16
911093Christian KORENFELDV3M383TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT02:46:4411,16
921060Cyril BARLIERV1M3284ASCEMA VILLE D ANGERS02:46:5411,14
931100Renaud LE LAYSEM3785RUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSIN02:47:0611,13
941086Esther VINTOUSKYV1F29CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY02:47:3611,10
951036Christophe DOUSSINV1M3386ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:49:5210,95
961106Teddy MOREAUSEM3887ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MARATHON02:50:4610,89
971038Jerome CHAMEAUV1M3488GREZ NEUVILLE02:51:3210,84
981125Mathieu CHABOTV1M3589FAT AIRVAULT02:51:4010,83
991133Laurent ROUVREAULTV1M369002:51:5810,82
1001020Patrick HERBETSEM3991E2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS02:52:0410,81
1011150Jerome ROTUREAUSEM409202:52:2610,79
1021141Pierre Yves BOCANDESEM419302:53:1410,74
1031043Dominique MENAGERV2M1294JUVARDEIL02:53:1510,74
1041004Aurelien PRIOUSEM4295ALLONNES02:53:3010,72
1051017Stephanie VASLINV1F310ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:54:0210,69
1061138William PICARDV2M139602:54:4510,64
1071053Jeremy GOARDETSEM4397FAYE L ABBESSE02:57:0410,50
1081059Angelo DELAUNEV1M3798USBB02:57:0410,50
1091095Gerald CARMONTV2M1499BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT02:57:2610,48
1101145Mickael GAILLARDV1M3810002:58:5810,39
1111124Fabrice LAURIOUXV1M3910102:59:0210,39
1121081Cedric BARENGERV1M40102RUNNING&TRAIL DOUESSINS02:59:0710,38
1131058Olivier RUELV1M41103CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:59:1010,38
1141067Arnaud BUREAUSEM44104ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS02:59:3510,36
1151105Franck DELEPINEV2M15105JUIGNE SUR LOIRE03:01:1910,26
1161122David PELLIERV1M42106POITIERS03:01:2010,26
1171078Guy POILIEVREV2M16107ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *03:04:0510,10
1181146Vincent RAULTV1M4310803:04:1510,09
1191127Pierre BOUCHERV1M44109ANGERS03:07:329,92
1201065Bastien HAMELINESM2110ANGERS03:08:069,89
1211066Margot CHARRIERESF111ANGERS03:08:089,89
1221149Jean CLEMENTV3M411103:10:149,78
1231006Laure GABORIEAUSEF612COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN03:10:149,78
1241096Herve GALLIERV2M17112BEAUMONT SUR SARTHE03:10:289,77
1251131Clemence BILLONSEF713BRAIN SUR L AUTHION03:13:329,61
1261092Pascal FRIMONTV2M18113LONGUE JOGGING LC03:14:489,55
1271113Pierre BLONDEAUSEM45114LONGUE JOGGING LC03:14:499,55
1281039Herve TURPINV2M19115LONGUE JOGGING LC03:14:499,55
1291015Christophe HAMELINV1M45116LONGUE JOGGING LC03:14:499,55
1301044Christian MOUTEAUV3M5117ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:15:469,50
1311148Frederic RAULTV1M4611803:18:289,37
1321088Clement VAN DEN DRIESSCHESEM4611903:19:399,32
1331033Antony BOUDAUDV1M47120LA POSSONNIERE03:27:358,96
1341026Willy DEPREZSEM47121E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE03:32:318,75
1351147Elisabeth FREITASV1F41403:35:338,63
1361087Francoise ROYERV2F215ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *03:41:148,41
1371016Marie-Pascale RENOU-BRIANDV2F316ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *03:41:158,41
1381005Patrice GODETV2M20122ST JEAN DES MAUVRETS03:56:017,88
9999991001Sylvain BLOUSEM999999999999LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991007Marie GODETESF999999999999ST JEAN DES MAUVRETSDNF | Abandon en course#VALEUR!
9999991011Jean-Francois PERROTEAUSEM999999999999ASPTT ANGERSDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991013Eric CASTELLOTTIV1M999999999999LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991018Simon HOCDESEM999999999999L HUISSERIEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991019Yvan ANGLESV2M999999999999CHATEAUROUXDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991024Richard TESSIERSEM999999999999ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERSDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991027Pierre Yves SANTIAGOV2M999999999999NANTESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991028Samuel RABOINSEM999999999999LONGUE JOGGING LCDNF | Abandon en course#VALEUR!
9999991030Jacki LE MASSONV1M999999999999ALLONNESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991040Julien BOIVINSEM999999999999ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991048Cynthia VIDALV1F999999999999ST SYMPHORIENDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991056Aurelien SEILLERYSEM999999999999LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991070Denis JASMINV1M999999999999FONDETTESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991071David AUDOUITV2M999999999999RUNNING VAL D HYROMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991115Nicolas CHERRIAUV2M999999999999LERNEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
9999991137Pascal BERENGUERSEM999999999999JOGG'IN TOURSSTA | Partant en course#VALEUR!