RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTpsmoy
1731Steeve GAULTSEM11ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*01:33:1414,80
2606Romaric BRETIGNOLSEM22ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY01:33:1914,79
3636Alexis FROGERSEM33ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:34:3314,60
4514Jonathan GRETEAUSEM44CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:38:1614,04
5733Romain LEFUVRESEM5501:40:3313,72
6689Jerome POUPEEV1M16CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:40:4413,70
7673Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUXV1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:41:3113,59
8620Vital BOSCHERIEV3M17S/L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE01:42:3413,45
9691Ozgur TANYELIV1M28E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE01:43:1013,38
10529Franck GERMONV1M39CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:43:1213,37
11628Patrick NORIV2M110ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*01:43:2613,34
12705Laurent MOYSEV1M411TOBESPORT01:43:4213,31
13732Julien YONCOURTSEM61201:43:4313,31
14657Benoit PELTIERSEM713ISSY TRIATHLON01:44:0013,27
15596Olivier MORINV1M514AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:45:0613,13
16559Sebastien ALORYV1M615LONGUE JOGGING LC01:45:3213,08
17743Emmanuel LECOMTESEM81601:45:3213,08
18739Jerome ANGIBAUDSEM91701:45:5613,03
19717Thierry RICHARDV1M718FAT AIRVAULT01:46:0613,01
20714Thomas VIERONSEM1019E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME01:47:5312,79
21540Nicolas BENETEAUSEM1120AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:48:0212,77
22588Jean-Jacques DIVAYV1M821ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:48:0812,76
23723Guy MERLETV2M22201:48:1612,75
24718Laurent THIOLETV2M323FAT AIRVAULT01:48:2312,73
25707Gerald ROBICHONV1M924AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:48:3012,72
26669Gilles ORHONV2M425AUBERGENVILLE01:48:5112,68
27534Julien RENARDESM126SAUMUR01:50:1112,52
28516Guillaume GELINEAUSEM1227MONTREUIL JUIGNE01:50:5112,45
29674Nicolas BOURGEOISSEM1328MERON01:51:3312,37
30709Olivier DESNOESV1M1029CO CHATEAU DU LOIR01:52:4212,24
31744Jerome BARONV1M113001:52:4212,24
32641David LE FOLLV1M1231AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:53:3412,15
33644Yannick THOMAS BILLOTSEM1432UESAB AVOINE01:54:5912,00
34502Aurelien FEUVRAISSEM1533ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:55:2311,96
35518Jonathan PEPESEM1634LUIGNE01:55:3611,94
36550Didier HAMARDV2M535ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:56:3211,84
37526Natacha MASSONSEF12CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:56:4811,82
38704Eric THIBAULTV2M636AVRILLE01:57:0511,79
39726Stephane PROVOSTV1M1337ESA S/L CE RENAULT LE MANS01:57:1711,77
40702Franck LEGEAYV1M1438CO CHATEAU DU LOIR01:57:4711,72
41523Benjamin BOURSIERSEM1739CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:58:1611,67
42532Philippe TISONV2M740ENTENTE DES MAUGES*01:58:2411,66
43501Frederic DUFLOSSEM1841A3T S/L FREE RUN01:58:5411,61
44667Bastien GARRICSEM1942SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON01:59:0511,59
45640Jean-Marc DEBARDV2M843RUNNING VAL D HYROME01:59:1111,58
46601Stephane GHISLAINV1M1544AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:59:1511,57
47654Margot CHAUVETEAUESF13SAUMUR01:59:1811,57
48577Jerome CHAPEAUSEM2045ANGERS01:59:2011,56
49694Jerome DEROUINV1M1646E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:00:3311,45
50643Laurent ROBERTV2M947COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:00:4511,43
51712Karl BESV1M1748CO CHATEAU DU LOIR02:00:4811,42
52698Enzo GAUTIERSEM2149CURCAY SUR DIVE02:00:5511,41
53649Bertrand GAUDICHEAUV1M1850CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:01:0111,40
54554Benoit GUIOCHEREAUV1M1951LA POUEZE02:01:1711,38
55513Dominique MARTINV3M252AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:01:2711,36
56645Ingrid AUDONNEAUSEF24RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:02:0611,30
57541Bruno VITREV1M2053BRAIN SUR ALLONNES02:02:3411,26
58582Aurelien TROCHERIESEM2254ST LAMBERT LA POTHERIE02:02:4911,24
59725Sebastien BAZANTEV1M215502:02:4911,24
60631Eric CLOARECV2M1056SAUMUR02:03:0411,21
61683Pascal VEILLEV2M115702:03:2711,18
62630Hubert CORREV2M1258AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:03:5211,14
63510Christophe LAIRV1M2259ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:04:0611,12
64685Mathilde MEUNIERSEF35TRELAZE02:04:1111,11
65614Mickael LANCELEURV1M2360CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:05:0111,04
66690Nathalie POUPEEV1F26CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:05:0111,04
67567Alain TIREHOTEV1M2461CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:05:0311,04
68659Daniel COUTINV3M362CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:05:0711,03
69741Jerome GIRARDV1M2563CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:05:0711,03
70677Michael PIERREV1M2664VARENNES SUR LOIRE02:05:1211,02
71530Patrick BOISSEAUV1M2765ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:05:1811,01
72651Cyril AUBERTV1M2866CANTENAY EPINARD02:05:2911,00
73633Philippe CORMIERV3M467LES ROSIERS SUR LOIRE02:05:5110,97
74618Thierry VERDIERV2M136802:06:0710,94
75738Olivier GUYOTV1M2969CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:06:1710,93
76571Cyril GAUDINSEM2370BAUGE-EN-ANJOU02:06:2010,92
77647Laurent LAUDV2M1471AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:06:3310,90
78624Loic BANLIATV1M3072BUXEROLLES02:07:0110,86
79622Mickael GALLARDV1M3173AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:07:1410,85
80604Cyril GUYOTSEM2474E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:07:3110,82
81648Olivier LAMBERTV1M3275USEAB02:07:5410,79
82522Pascal VIVANTV2M1576VIVANT02:07:5610,79
83646Pierre-Yves JOLIERSEM2577RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:08:0310,78
84642Richard BOUILLONV1M3378BEAUFORT EN VALLEE02:08:4710,72
85558Fabrice MERCIERV1M3479JUVARDEIL02:09:0110,70
86512Tatiana THOUROUDEV1F37GREZ NEUVILLE02:09:0410,69
87535Vincent LEMIEGREV2M1680AVRILLE02:09:1210,68
88658Theo BERTRANDJUM181LUBLE02:09:2810,66
89632Emmanuel GASNIERV1M3582US THOUARS02:09:5510,62
90613Steven LEVEAUSEM2683MURS ERIGNE02:10:0710,61
91701Sylvain ANDRIEUXSEM2784RUILLE SUR LOIR02:10:3310,57
92703Christelle MEUNIERV1F48CO CHATEAU DU LOIR02:10:3610,57
93711Julien PINTADUSEM2885SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON02:11:0210,53
94590Jean-Jacques MICOUDV2M1786CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:11:0310,53
95671Laurent ROCHEDREUXV1M3687ANGERS02:11:0410,53
96729Didier DEHERGNESEM298802:11:0510,53
97708Claudette LEGRIGEOISV3F19LA CIOTAT02:11:0510,53
98655Margot LAFONSEF410PARCAY LES PINS02:11:0710,52
99578Franck LETERTREV2M1889ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:11:1810,51
100656William GREGEOISV1M3790BEAULIEU SUR LAYON02:11:2310,50
101727Virginie RUTKOWSKIV2F111CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:11:2510,50
102603Izabela DUDZINSKASEF512SAUMUR02:11:5510,46
103664Daniel ACOUV3M591ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS02:12:1510,43
104543Manuella MARTINV1F513ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:12:1610,43
105653Julien PICHERITSEM3092LA FOSSE DE TIGNE02:12:1810,43
106607Francois BRIANTSEM3193ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:12:2110,43
107511David SEDEV1M3894CHACE02:12:3310,41
108730Rodolphe MIRANDEV1M3995AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:13:0510,37
109650Jean-Bernard MARTINV2M1996CAPS S/L VIHIERS02:13:1310,36
110524Jerome PICOTV1M4097ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:13:1710,35
111608Mickael ANDREAUSEM3298AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:13:5210,31
112713Marc WIERZBINSKIV3M699SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:13:5510,30
113668Jean-Louis GASCOINV4M1100E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:13:5810,30
114605Frederic POTTIERV1M41101BOCE02:14:0310,29
115637Ludovic PORTIERV1M42102SEGRE02:14:0410,29
116600Magalie RENAUDINV1F614CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:14:0610,29
117539Frederic LEFORTV2M20103ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:14:1510,28
118552Jerome DOISNEAUV1M43104ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:14:4010,25
119710Bruno MONTIEGEV1M44105AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:15:0410,22
120721Ludovic D ANGELOSEM3310602:15:1510,20
121597Franck CASINV2M21107KZ102:15:1610,20
122520Sylvie GUINEHUTV1F715AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:15:4910,16
123615Laurent BRODEAUV1M45108SEVRE BOCAGE AC02:16:0610,14
124589Muriel MICOUDV2F216CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:16:2910,11
125652Jean Marie CASSETV2M22109BRISSAC QUINCE02:16:4710,09
126627Aurelie TIRCOTSEF617ST MELAINE SUR AUBANCE02:17:2510,04
127623Vincent ACHARD DE LELUARDIERESEM34110ANGERS02:17:4510,02
128634Jean-Luc EMERYV2M23111AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:17:4910,01
129742Pascal DUPONTV2M24112SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:17:5410,01
130639Philippe GAILLARDV1M4611302:18:0310,00
131576Jerome BERLOUINV1M47114VOUJEAUCOURT02:18:0310,00
132693Marcel OBLIGISV3M7115SAUMUR02:18:059,99
133544Christophe TREMBLAYSV2M25116E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:18:179,98
134672Lucie RAPINSEF718ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS02:18:219,97
135548Gael APPARAILLYV1M48117ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:18:599,93
136537Damien OGERV1M49118ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:19:119,91
137599Olivier POLLETV1M50119LA ROCHE BLANCHE02:19:369,89
138587Sebastien LANDAISV1M51120LA ROCHE BLANCHE02:19:369,89
139621Laurence BRAULTV1F819AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:19:429,88
140736Noel ROBICHONV3M8121AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:19:429,88
141585Brigitte RONDEAUXV2F320ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY02:19:529,87
142591Olivier SOREAUV1M52122ANGERS02:20:279,83
143505Celine TURBILLON PINEAUV1F921ASPTT ANGERS02:20:359,82
144715Corentin MICHELESM2123LA SUZE SUR SARTHE02:20:449,81
145635Francois CHAMPIONV1M53124COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:20:469,80
146686Pascal BESNARDV2M26125ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:20:589,79
147564Benjamin MORETSEM35126ANGERS02:20:589,79
148695Etienne MARTINEAUSEM36127LES AUBIERS02:21:059,78
149734Thierry BOIREAUV2M2712802:21:129,77
150617Luciano ZUCCARELOV1M5412902:21:209,76
151509Sylvain BOTTEROSEM37130LONGUE JUMELLES02:21:299,75
152706Angelina PAUBERTSEF822LE PLESSIS MACE02:21:399,74
153697Claire SAMEDISEF923ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*02:21:429,74
154737Alban KLEINSEM3813102:22:019,72
155676Marie-Therese DUEZV2F424ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:22:129,70
156519Dominique GUINEHUTV2M28132AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:22:249,69
157566Cyrille BERTRANDSEM39133BEAUFORT EN VALLEE02:22:309,68
158700Jacques-Olivier THOMASV2M29134CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:22:369,68
159687Quentin COUSTERESM313502:22:489,66
160688Martin DELHUMEAUESM413602:22:489,66
161525Gilbert DUPERRAYV3M9137CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:23:149,63
162666Catherine BROQUETV2F525SAINT GERMAIN D ARCE02:23:199,63
163696Aurelie HERMENAULTSEF1026MARCON02:23:209,63
164745Tanguy LECOMTESEM4013802:23:449,60
165547Thierry SAULNIERV1M55139VILLEJUIF02:24:199,56
166570Nicolas CHOISNETV1M56140ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:24:409,54
167579Laurent KRAUSSEV1M57141CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY02:25:049,51
168533Romain MAUDETSEM41142LA CHAPELLE ST LAUD02:25:559,46
169699Christian BOIRONV2M3014302:26:519,40
170740Dominique SEBILLEV2M3114402:26:519,40
171670Olivier NIVETV2M32145AS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:27:339,35
172684Elise GUEGNARDSEF112702:27:409,35
173611Charlotte GUEMENESEF1228ETRICHE02:28:449,28
174612Guillaume MENAGERV1M58146ETRICHE02:28:449,28
175562Ludovic LOYEAUSEM42147SAUMUR02:29:019,26
176719Sophie GRENOUILLETV2F62902:29:099,25
177720Myriam METAYERV3F23002:29:379,22
178561Camille MORAULTSEF1331SAUMUR02:29:389,22
179506Sebastien PINEAUV1M59148ANGERS02:30:559,14
180610Sylvain MAILLETV1M60149LGC02:30:579,14
181581Martine PINEAUV2F732ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE02:31:019,14
182580Patrick PINEAUV2M33150ST MATHURIN SUR LOIRE02:31:019,14
183546Helene LAIRSEF1433CHELLES02:31:279,11
184542Jean-Claude MARTINV1M61151LE BOURG D IRE02:31:409,10
185538Sophie LEFORTV2F834MAULEVRIER02:32:029,08
186584Lelia LIBOZV1F1035ST AUGUSTIN DES BOIS02:32:139,07
187638Jean-Noel GELLIV1M62152BOURNAND02:32:189,06
188553Jean-Claude CASTILLANV2M34153LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:32:489,03
189551Florence LANCELEURV1F1136RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:33:348,99
190568Franck BOURDEAUV2M35154TO BE SPORT02:34:148,95
191586Michel BEDOUETV2M36155ESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS02:34:518,91
192527Ludivine VALINSEF1537ANJOU RAID OXYGEN02:34:518,91
193681Sylvain BARDINV3M10156ESA S/L US ARNAGE02:35:078,90
194549Evelyne DOUSSINV1F1238ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:36:508,80
195557Karine GUELQUEV1F1339TO BE SPORT02:37:498,74
196660Gislaine COUTIN-FILLONV3F340CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:37:528,74
197598Delphine FOUSSIERSEF1641VILLEBERNIER02:38:008,73
198560Olivier GOMESSEM43157PARCAY LES PINS02:38:098,73
199680Yann AUBERNONV1M6315802:38:098,73
200661Patrice COUDRAYSEM44159EAUBONNE02:38:128,72
201662Chloe FRIEDMANNSEF1742EAUBONNE02:38:128,72
202602Jacqui PERCHEV2M37160USFCK LA FLECHE02:38:548,68
203521Yves VIVANTV4M2161DOUE LA FONTAINE02:41:208,55
204665Anne-Florence AUDRAINV1F1443COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:41:408,54
205619Herve POIRIERV1M64162GENNES02:42:178,50
206556Yvan CASINV1M65163GENNES02:42:198,50
207675Rene MENARDV2M38164AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:42:568,47
208682Clement COUILLERSEM4516502:43:538,42
209728Jacky GARREAUV3M1116602:43:568,42
210625Maud COQUEREAUSEF1844POITIERS02:44:508,37
211594Adeline AVERTYSEF1945ST BENOIT LA FORET02:45:508,32
212593Eric LEMOIGNESEM46167ST BENOIT LA FORET02:45:518,32
213573Guy ADRIONV4M3168ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:47:438,23
214545Beatrice RABINEAUV1F1546ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:47:448,23
215575Antoine GUILLONV1M66169ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:47:448,23
216679Isabelle LEGENDREV1F164702:48:268,19
217609Katia BARENGERV1F1748NUEIL SUR LAYON02:49:358,14
218722Christophe PEYRATV1M6717002:52:358,00
219716Stephane GARENAUXV2M39171STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI02:53:027,98
220735Jeremy ANDRESEM4717202:53:137,97
221692Hugues SMADJAV2M40173AMPONVILLE02:54:197,92
222595Nicolas SOUNACSEM48174ANGERS02:56:027,84
223616Nathalie FRANQUETV1F1849CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS03:00:347,64
224724Guiliana TOMASSONIV2F95003:03:277,52
225678Christian LESPESV3M12175ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:05:317,44
999999503Valentin CAROFSEM999999999999PORNICHETDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999504Eric KERVEILLANTV2M999999999999ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999507Katia SOCARDV1F999999999999ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*DNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999508Eric RINGUETV2M999999999999ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMYDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999515Gael ALIGONV1M999999999999CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999517Frederic BEZARDSEM999999999999LA MENITREDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999528Anthony DUDOGNONSEM999999999999CHACEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999531Thomas ANGERSSEM999999999999MONTREUIL JUIGNEDNF | Abandon en course#VALEUR!
999999536Vincent JOUSSETSEM999999999999BOCEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999555Joel BROUSSEAUV2M999999999999ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *STA | Partant en course#VALEUR!
999999563Olivier CHABERTV1M999999999999CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *STA | Partant en course#VALEUR!
999999565Arnaud JOHANETSEM999999999999J AIME COURIR FFA49DNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999569Jerome GRIPPONV1M999999999999SCL SEICHES / LE LOIRDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999572Yohann POIRIERV1M999999999999LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISMEDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999574Sylvain DELORIEREV1M999999999999ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999583Gilles FOMBONNEV4M999999999999S/L JS COULAINESDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999592Christophe MERIOTV1M999999999999ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORTDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999626Luc LORTIEV3M999999999999CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSINDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!
999999629Philippe DIXNEUFV3M999999999999MAULEVRIERDNS | Non-partant#VALEUR!