RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTempsMoy.
1314Evan DESSAIVREJUM11CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:32:3416,58
297Marc PAUVERTJUM22ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:33:1416,25
3152Maxime GUERETSEM1300:35:2615,24
411Jonathan GRETEAUSEM24CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:35:3315,19
57Guillaume FOUCHEREAUSEM35E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS00:36:0214,99
6160Sebastien BRIANDV1M16E2A S/L ENA ANGERS00:36:2614,82
7306Olivier MORINV1M27AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:36:4314,71
8302Nicolas TARDIEUV1M38SABLE TRIATHLON00:36:5114,65
969Franck GERMONSEM49CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:37:2114,46
10181Pierre MATHIENESM110ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:37:2214,45
1121Benoit BURGEVINSEM51100:38:0714,17
12150Ludovic PUAUDESM212CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:38:1114,14
1391Herve ROUXV1M413ANGERS TRIATHLON00:38:1114,14
1446Antoine GRANNEAUESM314ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:38:2514,06
15188Laurent BOULYV1M515E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS00:38:5513,88
1627Jeremy LUCASV1M616TO BE SPORT00:39:2713,69
1719Stephane PEINYV1M717E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS00:39:3513,64
18124Steven FERTONSEM618LONGUE JOGGING LC00:39:5013,56
19127Jean-Marc BARDETV1M819E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS00:39:5013,56
20255Emmanuel JACQUESSEM720ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 7200:39:5313,54
2198Landry DUPONTSEM821RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:40:2213,38
2244Christophe BAILLERGEAUV1M922LONGUE JOGGING LC00:40:2213,38
23360Jean Jacques COEFFARDV2M12300:40:2713,35
24109Leo BELNOUESM42400:40:4213,27
25194Simon BLETSEM92500:40:5613,19
26349Richard GURICOLASV1M102600:40:5913,18
27139Pierre ROUSSEAUSEM102700:41:1213,11
28170Frederik WILBRENNINCKV2M228CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:41:1613,09
29334Richard CUAUV1M112900:41:2313,05
30251Franck MINZIEREV1M123000:41:3113,01
31307Sylvain BOUTEILLERV1M133100:41:3712,98
32266Yves GOULETV1M1432E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME00:41:4512,93
33278Damien PAVILLONV1M1533CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:42:0012,86
34340Jerome BLANCHETSEM113400:42:1012,81
35183Pierre-Jean FEVRIERSEM123500:42:1712,77
3626Frederic DUFLOSSEM133600:42:3212,70
3799Kevin BOUEDRONSEM143700:42:3612,68
3878Baptiste PEANSEM1538E2A S/L ENA ANGERS00:42:3912,66
393Marianne CHALONSEF11CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:42:4012,66
40116Jerome SENEZAKV1M1639AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:42:4412,64
41155Mathieu BAUMARDSEM164000:42:5612,58
42259Thibaud MOUTAULTJUM34100:42:5612,58
43195Rodolphe LEROYSEM1742USEAB RUNNING AVOINE00:42:5712,57
4473Christian LECRUV3M143AA S/L SCO ANGERS00:43:0112,55
45238Romain CHATEAUSEM184400:43:0612,53
4631Valentin FERTESEM194500:43:0612,53
4784Alain DUMOULINV2M346AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:43:2112,46
48295Stephane BEAUJARDV1M1747DESCARTES00:44:0512,25
49272Nathalie GIGARDV1F1200:44:1412,21
5048Manuella BENAVENTESEF23CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:44:2312,17
51324Sebastien BAZANTEV1M184800:44:3512,11
52351Anthony DESBOISSEM204900:44:3812,10
5377Christophe VILPELLETSEM215000:44:4012,09
54210Cyril GUYOTSEM2251E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE00:44:5312,03
558Vincent FROUINSEM235200:44:5312,03
56296Camille TOBIESEM2453ARZAL00:45:0012,00
57219Jerome FOUCAUDSEM255400:45:0311,99
58146Julien MESLAGESEM265500:45:0411,98
5983Xavier DUMOULINSEM2756AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:45:1411,94
6054Alain ZILLIV1M195700:45:2011,91
61203Clement CAUDELLESEM285800:45:2411,89
621Vincent AILLERIESEM2959TO BE SPORT00:45:2711,88
63232Alexis MAUBERTSEM306000:45:3711,84
64304Antoine OESLICKSEM316100:45:4311,81
65333Angelina CUAUV1F2400:45:5211,77
66375Cyril BEAUFILSSEM326200:45:5211,77
67290Jean-Marie COCHARDV2M463CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:45:5211,77
68263Aurelien ARRIBASSEM336400:45:5511,76
69154Alexandre BERGERESM565LONGUE JOGGING LC00:46:0111,73
70201Anthony BLANCHETSEM346600:46:0611,71
71300Jimmy GUITTONSEM3567CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:46:2211,65
72318Guy MORICEAUV3M26800:46:2211,65
73223Alexis CHANDOSNEJUM46900:46:2411,64
74330Hubert NOURRYV2M57000:46:2611,63
75321Jean Yves COCARDV2M67100:46:3911,58
76338Esther VINTOUSKYV1F3500:46:4211,56
77239Cedric BOURGEAUSEM367200:46:4911,53
7847Sylvain BOUCHERV1M207300:46:5111,53
79244Romain CHOUTEAUSEM377400:46:5211,52
80198Jean PRESSELINV4M175E2A S/L ENA ANGERS00:46:5211,52
81264Erwan LE MOINGV1M217600:46:5311,52
82328Thierry POIRIERV1M227700:46:5511,51
83325Alexandre BOUTINSEM387800:46:5611,51
8495Catherine ROYV2F1600:47:0611,46
85323Julien ANDORINSEM397900:47:0711,46
86207Julien LARMIGNATV1M238000:47:2111,40
87313Jean Michel SAVATIERV1M248100:47:2411,39
8893Maxime AVRILLAULTSEM4082RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:47:2511,39
89250Sandrine HAMARDV1F4700:47:4211,32
90374Eric GUITTONV1M2583AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:47:4211,32
9168Thomas BOURGUEILSEM4184E2A S/L ENA ANGERS00:47:4911,29
92326Baptiste VASLINSEM428500:47:5411,27
93220Antoine FROUINSEM438600:47:5711,26
94138Marie France HOFFMANNV1F5800:47:5711,26
95348Daniel SAMSONV3M38700:48:0011,25
96365Nicolas RIVEAULTSEM448800:48:0111,25
97143Christophe JOLLYV1M268900:48:0111,25
98350Aurelia PARISSEF39CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:48:0311,24
99276Didier JOLLYV2M79000:48:0611,23
10090Margot LAFONSEF41000:48:0811,22
101361Gerard HAIEV3M49100:48:1311,20
102233Anthony GUITTONSEM459200:48:1411,20
103341Jean-Paul DA SILVAV1M2793CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:48:1511,19
104275Daniel MAZEV1M289400:48:1511,19
10520Frederic HERAULTV1M299500:48:4411,08
10667Bruno MATHIENV2M896CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:48:4811,07
107179Sebastien GIRAUDV1M3097LONGUE JOGGING LC00:48:5211,05
108110Thomas ANGERSSEM469800:48:5511,04
109169Sebastien BLANCSEM479900:49:0211,01
110243Thierry GABORIEAUV1M31100USEAB RUNNING00:49:0211,01
11174Roger GOURDONV4M2101US THOUARS00:49:0311,01
112208Teddy LEFRERESEM4810200:49:0511,00
113309Philippe LABBEV3M510300:49:0611,00
114317Philippe CORMIERV3M610400:49:1210,98
115347Eric GUERINV2M910500:49:1810,95
116322Stephane SOUCHARDV2M10106A3T S/L FREE RUN00:49:2110,94
117163Clement SEZESTRESEM49107ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:49:2510,93
118140Delphine HUBERDEAUV1F61100:49:2810,92
119147Loic GUILLONNEAUV1M3210800:49:3010,91
120252Jean-Philippe FALOURDV1M3310900:49:3610,89
121256Luis PEREIRASEM5011000:49:4310,86
122305Pascal MARIEV1M3411100:49:4710,85
12360Katarzyna DUDZINSKASEF51200:49:5710,81
124186Didier PELTIERV1M3511200:49:5910,80
125265Adrien LAMBERTSEM5111300:50:0110,80
12629Eric BERTHELOTV2M11114AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:50:0510,78
127301Pauline CAUDERONSEF613LORIENT00:50:0610,78
128126Alex PAULINV3M7115ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:50:1010,76
12979Sebastien MENGUYSEM5211600:50:1410,75
130303Carine LE FOLLSEF714AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:50:2510,71
131225Sandrine VIVIONSEF815CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:50:3110,69
13255Olivier CHABERTV1M36117CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:50:3210,69
13356Cecile-Noelle CHABERTV2F216CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:50:3310,68
13489Julien POILANESEM5311800:50:4510,64
13558Jean Francois THIBAULTV1M3711900:51:0010,59
136312Virginie GUYOMARCHSEF91700:51:0510,57
137115Mickael ANDREAUSEM54120AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:51:0810,56
138157Elio VIVEIROSV1M3812100:51:1610,53
139254Guillaume LOPEZSEM5512200:51:3010,49
140176Lise-Marie CARIOUV1F718RAID ATTITUDE BZH 2900:51:3110,48
14176Johan PIERRESEM5612300:51:3110,48
142346Francois Xavier GIRARDSEM5712400:51:3610,47
143345Jean Yves EFFRAYV2M1212500:51:3710,46
144217Olivier DUBREUILSEM5812600:51:3710,46
145129Denis COURTINV2M13127SPORTIFS DU MERCREDI00:51:4310,44
14642Helene GUERRANDSEF101900:51:4410,44
147355Samuel ARMANGESEM5912800:51:4610,43
148320Marcel OBLIGISV3M812900:51:5110,41
149242Antoine COUSSEAUSEM6013000:51:5310,41
150378Franck TARTARINSEM6113100:51:5410,40
151327Jacky LECONTEV3M913200:52:0110,38
152329Alexis MOUTEAUSEM6213300:52:0210,38
153367Francis DEL TEDESCOSEM6313400:52:0510,37
154117Aurelie GRANGERSEF112000:52:0610,36
155118Marine PETERSSEF122100:52:1110,35
156280Tony PROUSTSEM6413500:52:1510,33
157108Jean-Claude TALLANDIERV4M3136E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS00:52:1810,33
158237Gregory LE METAYERSEM6513700:52:1910,32
159133Thierry MARCHAUV1M39138CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:52:3110,28
160120Laurent KRAUSSEV1M40139CAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:52:3110,28
161226Katia METAYERSEF1322GUIBOLES ET GAMBETTES00:52:3110,28
162366Carine COHENSEF142300:52:3310,28
163209Dominique GUINEHUTV2M14140AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:52:4310,24
164253Joel JOLLYV3M1014100:53:2510,11
165134Suzanne BRUNEAUV3F124EAJSP S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS00:53:2810,10
16661Izabela DUDZINSKASEF152500:53:3210,09
167144Dominique BRECHUV2M1514200:53:3610,07
168205Pierre BLONDEAUSEM66143LONGUE JOGGING LC00:53:3810,07
169156Christian MOUTEAUV3M11144ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:53:4410,05
170202Jean Yves MILLETV2M1614500:53:4410,05
171161Gildas GUICHARDV1M41146CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:53:4610,04
172271David BOUTINV1M4214700:53:4710,04
173359Romain JOUSSETSEM6714800:53:4910,03
17457Christelle THIBAULTV1F826ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:53:4910,03
175164Sophie POTTIERSEF162700:54:0010,00
176358Damien GAUMONTSEM6814900:54:039,99
177197Bastien AGUILLEV1M43150ASEC LA POMMERAYE00:54:069,98
178180Eric CHAMBAULTV2M1715100:54:129,96
179191Laetitia RICHARDV1F928FAT AIRVAULT00:54:149,96
18064Dimitri HUETSEM6915200:54:189,94
18133Priscilla VALLINSEF172900:54:209,94
1824Aurore MOREAUSEF183000:54:219,94
183372Julien HERAULTSEM7015300:54:219,94
184236Fabrice GAUTIERV1M4415400:54:249,93
185123Marcelline DESBOISSEF193100:54:369,89
18613Christophe LEFORTSEM7115500:54:369,89
187357Jerome PILETV1M4515600:55:019,82
188267Stephane GROLLEAUSEM7215700:55:179,77
189353Laurent EVENV1M4615800:55:179,77
190362Guy BREVETV3M1215900:55:189,76
191135Andree COCHAINV2F33200:55:219,76
192332Sylvie MESCHINEV2F43300:55:259,74
193364Joachim GAIGNONSEM7316000:55:299,73
194288Isabelle MARAISV2F53400:55:329,72
195356Guillaume BOUTTIERSEM7416100:55:529,67
196151Catherine BRULEV2F635CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:55:529,67
19718Laurence PEINYV1F1036E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS00:55:549,66
198111Matthieu PAPINSEM7516200:56:049,63
19970Ludovic FROGERV1M4716300:56:189,59
200216Herve POIRIERSEM7616400:56:209,59
20159Jean-Francois PROUSTV2M1816500:56:349,55
202227Arnaud METAYERV1M4816600:56:439,52
203121Charles-Eric PERRIERV1M49167CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:56:439,52
20440Florence DUVALSEF203700:56:599,48
205204Elisa SUPIOTSEF213800:57:009,47
20639Guilaine PATINV1F113900:57:009,47
20762Serge LECLERCV2M19168TO BE SPORT00:57:049,46
208352Anne GROLLEAUV1F1240AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:57:119,44
209368Pauline DEL TEDESCOSEF224100:57:129,44
210132Flora GIORGIOV2F742CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:57:179,43
211335Christian HUGONETV3M13169ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ AT00:57:189,42
21216Evelyne BIGOTV2F843RUNNING VAL D HYROME00:57:329,39
213277Sylvie JOLLYV2F94400:57:399,37
214159Adrien RICHARDSEM7717000:57:409,36
21575Magali JEANNETEAUV1F1345AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:57:439,36
216292Alyssa DOS SANTOSCAF146L ILE BOUCHARD00:57:439,36
21794Bruno PILARDV2M2017100:57:439,36
218261Laurent PERDREAUV2M21172TRAIL DE PANZOULT00:57:439,36
219245Roland BODETV3M14173COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN00:57:459,35
220342Olivier GUYOTV1M5017400:57:479,35
221189Delphine MABILEAUSEF2347SPORTYCHIEN 1700:57:519,33
222196Jean-Baptiste MOREAUSEM7817500:57:529,33
223311Yolande LEROYV3F248E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS00:57:569,32
224291Claudino DOS SANTOSV1M51176L ILE BOUCHARD00:57:589,32
225339Eric BLANCHETV2M2217700:57:599,31
226377Philippe SAMEDIV2M2317800:58:029,30
227310Ana Maria ALVAREZV1F144900:58:039,30
228184Patrick ROYERV2M24179ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:58:039,30
229319Romuald MORICEAUSEM7918000:58:059,30
230171Pierre VASSEURSEM8018100:58:089,29
231172Deniaud AURELIESEF2450CORMARIS TRIATHLON00:58:089,29
232158Guillaume LORINSEM8118200:58:089,29
23352Cyril GAUDINSEM8218300:58:249,25
234187Gislaine COUTIN-FILLONV3F351CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:58:249,25
235287Dorian HALLOCHEJUM518400:58:259,24
236224Christelle PETERSENV2F105200:58:289,24
23749Bruno KALISV1M5218500:58:309,23
23865Nadine CAILLEAUV2F115300:58:369,22
239373Catherine ROSIERV2F125400:58:379,21
24010Cyril GABARDSEM8318600:58:459,19
24130Myriam DABINV1F1555CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:58:459,19
24212Lucie MANUASEF255600:58:469,19
24388Eva BARBINSEF265700:58:509,18
244101Valerie LAUDRENV1F1658AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:58:549,17
24536Brigitte BARBEAUV2F1359CAPS S/L VIHIERS00:58:549,17
246337Robert MASSEV1M5318700:59:119,12
247343Thierry VANDENBROUCKEV1M5418800:59:199,10
248119Veronique LEDORZESEF276000:59:349,07
24941Joel BOSSEV3M15189EPA00:59:389,06
250165Jerome GODFROIV1M5519000:59:409,05
251206Audrey LEFRERESEF286100:59:489,03
25217Laurent ALFROIDSEM8419100:59:499,03
253105Francoise COLLIBAULTV3F462AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:59:509,03
25485Christelle BOULAISV1F176300:59:569,01
25586Thierry HUMEAUV2M25192AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:59:569,01
25643Nadege BAILLERGEAUV1F1864LONGUE JOGGING LC01:00:029,00
257331Patricia RICHARDV3F565ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:00:098,98
25881Edna CANEVETV1F196601:00:098,98
259363Eloise GAIGNONSEF296701:00:118,97
2609Justine BARANGERSEF306801:00:118,97
26180Olivier HETEAUV2M26193AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:00:138,97
2622Catherine PAVIOTV2F1469LONGUE JOGGING LC01:00:178,96
263260Karine SOURICEV1F207001:00:178,96
264240Olivier AUNEAUV1M5619401:00:188,96
265113Karine DAVIDSEF317101:00:198,95
2666Jean-Marc JAMINV3M16195AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:00:218,95
267230Pascale TRIMOREAUV2F157201:00:248,94
268293Stephanie BERTHOME-LELAURESEF3273BAUGE01:00:368,91
269294Isabelle DUFFROSV1F2174BAUGE01:00:368,91
270114Fabienne VINETSEF337501:00:378,91
271262Laurent MARTYV1M5719601:00:428,90
272371Gerald VINCENTV1M5819701:00:458,89
273167Sylvain CHOLLETV2M2719801:00:478,88
274231Jean-Luc TRIMOREAUV2M2819901:00:488,88
275235Severine GAUTIERV1F227601:00:488,88
276284Stephanie VALLEEV1F237701:00:488,88
277286Sylvie GILET-LORANDV2F167801:00:508,88
278283Francois BASTARDV1M5920001:00:508,88
279221Marjorie SIMONSEF347901:01:048,84
280218Leslie CORBINSEF358001:01:048,84
281279Daniel ROCHERV3M1720101:01:068,84
282130Thibault TAMPIERSEM8520201:01:178,81
283131Celine FILYSEF368101:01:178,81
28482Philippe ALLAIXV2M2920301:01:218,80
285370Sylvaine DAVIDSEF378201:01:228,80
286258Blandine BIOTTEAUV1F2483SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS01:01:308,78
287166Nathalie GODFROIV1F258401:01:368,77
288273Jean-Pierre BESNARDV3M18204ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:01:498,74
289299Nathalie GRELLIERSEF3885ALLONNES01:01:538,73
290298Olivier DUPINSEM86205ALLONNES01:01:538,73
291229Sophie LEPAGESEF398601:02:038,70
29296Patricia CARREV1F2687LONGUE JOGGING LC01:02:078,69
29332Vincent PRONOV2M3020601:02:138,68
29472Sylvie CAILLEAUV2F178801:02:158,67
295112Jean-Michel ROSIERV2M3120701:02:168,67
29628Karine GUELQUEV1F278901:02:268,65
297369Morgane BOURGEOISSEF409001:02:288,64
29866Magalie COUVREUXSEF419101:02:478,60
299162Sebastien MENARDSEM8720801:02:588,58
300376Valerie HERSARDV1F289201:03:068,56
30137Aurelie SANUDOV1F299301:03:088,55
302200Bernard TASTARDV3M1920901:03:088,55
303128Helene MACEV2F189401:03:118,55
30425Laure BRETONV2F199501:03:298,51
30514Yasmina MEDJOUDJV2F209601:03:378,49
306148Cedrine JOLLYCAF297US MIGNE-AUXANCES01:03:428,48
307106Andre BERTHELOTV3M20210AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:03:468,47
308190Francis RENAULTV3M21211FAT AIRVAULT01:03:568,45
309125Eric CHANDOSNEV2M3221201:04:038,43
310122Aurelie PAVIOTSEF429801:04:038,43
311336Laurent GUERINV2M3321301:04:048,43
312274Frederic BERYV2M3421401:04:148,41
31334Elodie POIROUXSEF439901:04:188,40
314282Francis FROUINV2M3521501:04:188,40
315285Christine GUILLEBAULTV1F3010001:04:198,40
316192Sophie GIRAUDSEF44101LONGUE JOGGING LC01:04:238,39
31722Marie-Therese PLANTARDV3F6102AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:04:268,38
31853Agnes GUISEPPINV2F2110301:04:348,36
31935Maud RABOUANSEF4510401:04:378,36
320214Valerie ROUXELSEF4610501:04:548,32
321249Stephanie MERLETV1F3110601:04:578,31
322142Yolande CREPINSEF4710701:05:188,27
32351Anne MASSARINIV2F2210801:05:218,26
32487Sophie BONHOMMETV1F32109E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE01:05:248,26
325246Marie-Anne DEPREZSEF48110E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE01:05:248,26
326257Isabelle GHISLAINV1F33111AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:05:348,24
327178Emmanuelle LECOMTEV1F34112GAZELEV01:06:078,17
328185Francoise CHENEBAUDV3F7113USEAB RUNNING01:06:108,16
329269Alice RIVERAINV1F3511401:06:188,14
330153Marc BOBARDV2M3621601:06:268,13
33171Noemie GAUTERSEF4911501:06:298,12
332222Nathalie THARREAUV1F36116E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:06:308,12
33338Emilie GUINOISEAUSEF50117LONGUE JOGGING LC01:06:388,10
33463Nelly LACROUTSV2F23118ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:07:008,06
335270Rachel TRIOLETV1F3711901:07:188,02
336145Sylvie RAIMBAULTV1F3812001:07:188,02
337308Nadine GELLIV1F3912101:07:367,99
338141Claude LAVIEILLEV5M121701:07:377,99
339177Stephanie RIVIEREV1F4012201:07:437,97
340228Typhaine GIBELOTESF112301:07:457,97
341215Sabine SALVETAS-MOREAUSEF5112401:07:457,97
342234Anne-Sophie GIBELOTSEF5212501:07:467,97
343182Sabrina GOGUETV1F41126LONGUE JOGGING LC01:08:087,93
3445Lucie BOIDRONSEF5312701:08:097,92
34523Christine MARTINV2F24128LONGUE JOGGING LC01:08:207,90
346241Franck COUSSEAUV2M3721801:08:207,90
347247Geoffroy GUILLONSEM8821901:08:217,90
348354Manon LIHOREAUCAF312901:10:217,68
349102Micheline HAAGV3F8130AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:10:347,65
350173Amelie FARINEAUSEF5413101:11:297,55
351168Aurelie BLANCSEF5513201:11:297,55
352316Catherine PAPINV2F25133LONGUE JOGGING LC01:11:517,52
353103Annick BERGERV2F26134AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:12:327,44
354107Ludovic BERTHELOTSEM89220AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:12:357,44
35550Marie-France LANDAISV1F42135ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:13:247,36
356268Victoria FAGBEMIJUF113601:14:287,25
357136Florette GEGUSEF5613701:16:157,08
358137Anna GEGUJUF213801:16:167,08
359344Chantal VAUDEV3F9139S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLERS AL01:17:596,92
360315Philippe SOUCHETV2M3822101:20:346,70
361104Francoise BERTHELOTV3F10140AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:20:346,70
362175Gerard GAUTREAUV3M22222US THOUARS01:31:025,93