RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTempsMoy.
11103Manuel BATARDIERESEM11RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:07:2314,60
21139Benjamin FEQUANTSEM22E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:08:4214,45
31142Frederic VINCENTV1M13AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:09:0014,42
41059Jean-Charles VINCENTSEM34ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:12:3114,04
51007Ozgur TANYELIV1M25E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:12:4414,01
61145Brice NICOLLEAUSEM46ESA LE MANS02:13:1013,97
71087Franck MESLETV1M37AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:14:5113,79
81035Vincent MORINSEM58E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:15:3513,72
91138Stephane JUINSEM69AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:16:5813,58
101143Corinne HERBRETEAUV1F11AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:17:0213,57
111170Emeric TOUZAINTV1M41002:18:5813,38
121154Pascal BERENGUERSEM711JOUE RUNNING 3702:19:5613,29
131029Pascal MOREAUSEM81202:20:0413,28
141173Nicolas LE BRISV1M51302:20:1413,26
151113Jean-Marie BOUTINV2M114ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:20:4513,21
161005Christophe GABARDV2M21502:21:0813,18
171082Pascal CHAUVEAUV1M616E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:21:3513,14
181181Morgane PasquereaultSEM91702:23:0313,00
191116Stephane THEVARDSEM101802:23:0713,00
201021Simon MERILLOTSEM111902:23:0812,99
211101Nicolas LEMARCHANDSEM1220SCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:23:3112,96
221131Luc JENVRINESM12102:24:0912,90
231050Julien VANNESTESEM1322AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:25:2312,79
241081Matthieu BOSQUETSEM1423E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:25:4112,77
251111Sami SMATISEM1524E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:27:1512,63
261114Cedric PLETSEM1625CAP BOLLENE02:28:2512,53
271175Camel GRINISEM1726ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:29:3712,43
281063Aurelien DARTHEVELSEM1827JOGG'IN TOURS02:29:5612,41
291047Maud COUILLETSEF12ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:30:1412,38
301155Emmanuel JEZOV1M728ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU02:31:0912,31
311172Christophe LOUISV1M82902:32:1512,22
321117Emmanuel MARIONNEAUV1M930AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:32:2512,20
331107Cyrille POMMEAUV1M1031AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:33:1812,13
341157Julien IMHOFFSEM1932MURET AC02:33:3612,11
351060Jerome CHESNAIEV1M1133ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:34:2212,05
361054Julien BOIVINSEM2034ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:34:2412,05
371001Corentin RAGNEAUSEM213502:34:3912,03
381177Mickael BASOGEV1M1236ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:34:4312,02
391158Denis ROBINSEM2237AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:34:5712,00
401061Richard ANTIERV1M133802:35:0112,00
411015Paul BOUQUETSEM2339ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:35:5411,93
421141Frederic BEZETSEM244002:36:1311,91
431020Christophe PLOQUINV1M1441ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:36:3011,88
441046Simon HERMITEAUSEM254202:36:4411,87
451100Samuel LECHATV1M154302:37:2111,82
461171Vincent AUBOURSEM264402:37:5311,78
471124Benedicte BOURGEAISV1F23RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI02:38:1211,76
481058Gyorgy SZALOKISEM2745TEAM DES RUNNERS ANGEVINS02:38:4411,72
491190Frederic LE CLAIREV1M164602:38:5311,71
501164Olivier PERCEVAULTV1M174702:39:2711,67
511156Antoine ADRIENSEM284802:39:3111,66
521147Franck PAPINV2M349ACC3702:39:3811,65
531182Claudine NOIRAUDV2F14SEVRE BOCAGE AC02:39:5711,63
541026Tony BENOISTSEM295002:40:4911,57
551166Pierrick NADEAUV1M185102:40:5511,56
561110Jerome POLLETV1M195202:42:1411,46
571178Stephane LAMARREV1M2053PATRIOTE BONNETABLE02:42:2311,45
581099Jerome BERGERV1M2154ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:43:3111,37
591064Patrick REIGNEV2M455SEVRE BOCAGE AC02:44:2811,31
601180Christophe MALBRANTV2M55602:44:5111,28
611150Marie GESTSEF2502:45:0711,26
621056Jean-Jacques DIVAYV1M2257ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:45:0811,26
631034Ingrid AUDONNEAUSEF36RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:45:3011,24
641051Pascal GOISNARDV2M658RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:45:3011,24
651023Tonino GROSSIV1M2359ACC3702:45:3211,24
661022Thomas VENEAULTSEM3060ACC3702:45:3311,24
671161Aymeric BOSSARDV1M2461CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:45:5411,21
681055Didier HAMARDV1M2562ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:46:2311,18
691105Stephane MALLETSEM3163E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:46:3811,16
701128Richard LATONNELLEV1M2664USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)02:46:4111,16
711045Guillaume MESLIERSEM326502:47:1611,12
721083Christelle BOURREAUV2F27AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:47:3111,10
731153Laurent ROBERTV1M2766COURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:47:5911,07
741192Simon UZUREAUSEM3367US THOUARS02:48:0411,07
751072Matthieu GUILLETSEM3468AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:48:0511,07
761140Patrice CHAUVEAUV1M2869ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 7202:48:1911,05
771069Nicolas COENDOV1M297002:48:2011,05
781066Walter PYSEM3571LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:48:3811,03
791160Stephane GOUINV1M3072TEAM RAIDS DINGUES02:48:4311,02
801039Lucie PAUDAT-BLUTEAUV1F38E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:49:0911,00
811041Fabrice LEQUEUXSEM3673TEAM HARD RUN02:49:1510,99
821006Yoann LEBLANCSEM377402:49:1610,99
831013Damien BERRUETSEM387502:49:2610,98
841123Jerome GOUPILSEM3976E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:49:3910,96
851109Olivier THUAULTV1M317702:49:5110,95
861115Jerome GIRARDV1M327802:49:5810,94
871096Florent JOULAINSEM407902:50:0910,93
881186Joel-Pierre DANGERV3M180SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB02:50:1810,92
891176Mathieu JAGLINESEM4181AG COSSE-LE-VIVIEN02:50:3110,91
901075Amelie GUISEPPINSEF49ENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:50:4010,90
911027Cyril BOURASSEAUSEM4282MAINE ANJOU CANICROSS CLUB02:50:4310,90
921188Julien PILLOTSEM438302:50:4610,89
931052Philippe MENARDV1M3384ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:50:5810,88
941071Thierry RABEAUV2M785LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:51:0710,87
951120Daniel COUTINV3M286CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:51:4010,83
961033Jeremie FOURNIERSEM448702:51:4210,83
971062Damien CAILLEAUSEM458802:52:4710,76
981079Yannick LANDAISV2M889ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:53:1310,74
991106Stephane SOURICEV2M99002:53:1910,73
1001078Bruno PERRAULTV2M1091ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:54:0210,69
1011104Philippe COMEV2M1192CHARAL SABLE02:54:0210,69
1021094Benoit MARESCAUXSEM469302:54:2410,67
1031070Nicolas REINIERV2M1294LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:55:2110,61
1041119Charline MAUDEMAINSEF51002:55:2910,60
1051167Michel PROUSTV2M1395NANTES02:55:4010,59
1061042Herve MERLETSEM4796TO BE SPORT02:56:4110,53
1071148Guillaume SETTEMBRINISEM489702:57:2310,49
1081076Joshua SOURISSEAUESM29802:58:0010,45
1091149Fabrice CHAUVEAUSEM4999SNJFL02:58:5110,40
1101137Dominique BOURIGAULTV2M1410003:00:4910,29
1111121Stephane GROZSEM5010103:01:1310,26
1121009Eliott BOUCARDSEM5110203:01:3910,24
1131108Miguel MEQUIGNONSEM5210303:01:4710,23
1141125Yannick PELTANCHEV2M15104ENTENTE DES MAUGES*03:01:5510,22
1151086Thierry BELLAMYV2M16105CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:01:5610,22
1161163Jerome BRIELLESV1M3410603:02:1110,21
1171067Olivier ROBERTV1M35107MJA03:02:1110,21
1181183Fabrice LAURIAUXV1M3610803:02:3010,19
1191187Jacques LEROUXV1M3710903:02:5710,17
1201010Nicolas BERTHELOTSEM53110AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO03:03:0610,16
1211004Celine VALLEESEF611CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:03:0710,16
1221068Laurent SAMSONV1M3811103:03:2610,14
1231073Eric MARIELV2M1711203:04:1110,10
1241159Claudette LEGRIGEOISV3F112OCCPLA CIOTAT03:04:1610,09
1251018Maxime COUALLIERSEM5411303:05:3110,03
1261092Wilfrid LAPORTEV1M39114CORZEVASION03:05:3410,02
1271112Francois BESNARDSEM55115ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU03:06:109,99
1281016Clemence BILLONSEF71303:07:049,94
1291084Georges VINCENDEAUSEM5611603:07:119,94
1301136Jerome PINEAUV1M40117CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:07:179,93
1311091Christine BOLTEAUV2F314E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS03:08:059,89
1321065Francoise ROYERV2F415ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *03:08:329,87
1331044David MARCHANDSEM5711803:10:129,78
1341126Patrick HERBETSEM58119E2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS03:10:129,78
1351129Guillaume GILLESSEM59120ANG IMAGE PHOTOGRAPHE03:10:189,77
1361134Dominique MENAGERV1M4112103:10:489,75
1371169Jean Marie CASSETV2M1812203:10:509,75
1381043Frederic LIGERV1M42123ENTENTE DES MAUGES*03:10:599,74
1391133Cyril DEGARDINV1M4312403:11:509,70
1401179Alexandre BRUNELSEM60125DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME03:11:509,70
1411135Jerome SAULGRAINV1M44126ENTENTE DES MAUGES*03:11:579,69
1421008Manuel DO VALESEM6112703:12:229,67
1431088Pierre LACROUTSV2M19128ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:14:009,59
1441093Christophe DOUETV1M45129CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:14:259,57
1451162Pangnama RAVIENGVONGSEM6213003:15:089,53
1461191Michel JAVETV2M2013103:16:509,45
1471090Marie-Therese DUEZV2F516ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:17:079,44
1481014Damien OGERV1M46132ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:17:439,41
1491038Gilles BEDOUINV2M2113303:18:309,37
1501019Sebastien PERDRIAUSEM6313403:21:139,24
1511146Laurence LOUAULTV1F41703:21:149,24
1521037Stephane GUILLOTEAUV1M47135ASCEMA VILLE D ANGERS03:22:209,19
1531036Patrice GODETV2M2213603:23:339,14
1541144Laurent BERTHELOTV1M4813703:23:499,13
1551189Lucien DA SILVASEM6413803:24:079,11
1561025Mickael MAUDIEUV1M4913903:26:319,01
1571102Clement FAIVRESEM6514003:26:528,99
1581002Thomas LAURESEM6614103:27:358,96
1591168Patrice CHEVALIERV1M50142LA VERRIE03:27:588,94
1601174Jean GOREAUV4M1143ENTENTE SEVRE03:28:148,93
1611074David HUMEAUSEM67144AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU03:33:418,70
1621003Cyril MONNEREAUSEM6814503:33:578,69
1631030Emmanuel GERMAINV1M51146SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE03:34:538,66
1641118Gregory BARONSEM6914703:35:588,61
1651089Claude DUEZV3M3148ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:36:198,60
1661165Anne Florence AUDRAINV1F51803:36:528,58
1671127Paul COMMIN-HUMEAUSEM7014903:39:378,47
1681185Jean CLEMENTV3M415003:41:158,41
1691012Nicolas MASSETSEM7115103:41:418,39
1701085Louise BALDWINSEF81903:43:408,32
1711184Jean COXOV4M2152SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB03:43:418,32
1721057Jacques DUTILHV2M2315303:45:068,26
1731053Alan DUTILHSEM7215403:49:538,09
1741151Willy DEPREZSEM73155E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE03:51:158,04
1751011Barbara BLANCSEF92003:52:378,00
1761048Ludovic ARCHAIMBAULTSEM7415603:57:117,84
1771049Helene ARCHAIMBAULTSEF102103:57:177,84