RgDos.NOM PrénomCatRg/CatRg/SEquipeTempsMoy.
1673Alexis FROGERSEM11ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:31:0015,16
2695Julien BOUVETSEM22CO CHATEAU DU LOIR01:31:1815,12
3670Baptiste AUBRYSEM33ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:31:1915,11
4549Sylvain GRENECHESEM44ESA S/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE01:31:2115,11
5546Florian ROBERTSEM55ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:32:0115,00
6729Nicolas ALEXANDRESEM6601:32:2114,94
7743Wilfried HURELV1M17E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS01:32:4514,88
8668Julien BRAULTSEM7801:32:4814,87
9755Laurent TURQUETITV1M29JOUE RUNNING 3701:33:0114,84
10651Jeremy LEBLONDSEM81001:33:1814,79
11763Marc RULLIERV2M111E2A S/L ENA ANGERS01:33:3914,74
12800Mario CARITOV1M31201:33:5314,70
13751Frederic RENARDV1M41301:40:0013,80
14669Mathieu ANTONINISEM914AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:40:3213,73
15713Laurent LUCASSEM1015ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:40:4713,69
16734Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUXV1F11ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:40:5713,67
17671Jerome POUPEEV1M516ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:40:5813,67
18575Sylvain BLOUSEM1117LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME01:41:1713,63
19548Benoit BROUARDSEM1218ESA S/L LE MANS A 7201:42:0013,53
20572Sebastien ALORYV1M619LONGUE JOGGING LC01:42:4413,43
21578Alain PIONNEAUV1M720AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:42:4813,42
22597Thierry BRAULTV2M221AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:43:0413,39
23750Sylvain GUITTETSEM132201:43:0813,38
24808Francois EYLAUSEM142301:43:1513,37
25721David LE FOLLV1M824AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:43:3113,33
26698Philippe ROCHETEAUV1M925ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:43:5913,27
27585Alexis GRANNEAUJUM126ASEC LA POMMERAYE01:44:2213,22
28804Mickael BAUDINV1M102701:44:2413,22
29581Cindy ROBERTV1F2201:44:3913,19
30510Julien RENARDESM12801:45:1713,11
31730Etienne PENARDSEM152901:45:2813,08
32725Sylvain BRUNEAUV1M113001:45:3313,07
33544Pierre COQUERIESEM1631LEA01:46:0013,02
34580Vincent LOGEAISSEM173201:46:1013,00
35733Pascal CHALAINV2M333CAS ASCEMA ANGERS01:46:5812,90
36579Valentin CHAMPIRESEM183401:47:0212,89
37699Thierry RICHARDV1M1235FAT AIRVAULT01:47:0412,89
38645Maxime ROTIERSEM1936AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:47:2912,84
39636Gerard PASQUETV2M437ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:47:3312,83
40693Ghislain GUILLOUXV1M133801:49:1212,64
41650Gaelle QUENDERFV1F3301:49:2212,62
42740Frederic REYMONDV1M1439CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:49:2912,60
43717Aurelien QUINTYSEM204001:49:3812,59
44779Marceau PINEAUSEM2141STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE01:49:5112,56
45711Maxime BESTINSEM2242ADRENA TEAM01:49:5312,56
46543Franck LEBRETONV1M1543ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:50:0412,54
47776Francois DA COSTAV1M1644ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:50:1412,52
48814Olivier DESNOESSEM2345CO CHATEAU DU LOIR01:50:3312,48
49601Denis TAVEAUV2M546AA S/L SCO ANGERS01:51:1912,40
50568Ghislain DABINV1M1747CAPS S/L VIHIERS01:51:3012,38
51634Kevin BRUNEAUSEM244801:51:4912,34
52778Damien CHERELSEM2549ANGERS01:52:1712,29
53654Mickael BOUTILLONV1M1850FAT AIRVAULT01:52:2612,27
54788Julien CHESNOTSEM2651RUNNING VAL D HYROME01:52:3712,25
55767Tony SAINTORANTSEM275201:53:1412,19
56712Anthony BUCHERV1M195301:53:5512,11
57679Gary HOULLEBEYSEM285401:54:1312,08
58562Arnaud RABOUINTV1M2055AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:54:3512,04
59631Geoffrey BRUNEAUSEM295601:55:1811,97
60552Anthony AILLERIESEM305701:56:2711,85
61746Laurent GRASSAYV1M215801:57:3111,74
62592Philippe DUBEV2M659ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:57:3111,74
63540Michel CORDIERV2M760ASPTT TOURS01:58:1111,68
64567Dominique MARTINV3M161AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:58:3311,64
65659Stephane APPEAUV1M2262SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS01:58:3911,63
66504Pascal VIVANTV2M863VIVANT01:59:1411,57
67584Cyril KLEINSEM316401:59:3111,55
68666Thierry VERDIERV2M96501:59:3611,54
69801Bruno GRANTAISV2M106601:59:3711,54
70777Yann GUIHENEUFV1M2367TEAM HARD RUN01:59:4211,53
71817Simon HODESEM326802:00:0611,49
72665Antoine THOMASESM26902:00:1311,48
73745Noel ROBICHONV3M270AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:00:2611,46
74736Philippe GIBELOTV2M117102:00:5411,41
75780Pascal BULTEV2M1272ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:01:1011,39
76611Jerome BRETECHERV1M2473ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:01:1111,39
77794Sebastien LANDRYSEM337402:01:2811,36
78658Christophe LAIRV1M2575ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:01:2911,36
79520Thomas BAUVAISSEM347602:01:3111,36
80793Jerome NEVEUV2M137702:01:5911,31
81657Jerome DEROUINV1M2678E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:02:0011,31
82792Olivier GOMBERTV1M2779ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:02:0311,31
83719Thomas JAMMESEM3580CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:02:1911,28
84749Florian GROLLEAUSEM368102:02:3211,26
85570Sebastien PINARDV1M2882AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:02:5311,23
86672Laurent VOLEAUV1M2983ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:03:0011,22
87802Fares ENNABBAHV1M308402:03:0211,22
88742Adrien LE HENV1M3185SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON02:03:0511,21
89747Pascal VEILLEV2M148602:03:5711,13
90691Nicolas JOLLYV1M3287SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS02:04:0711,12
91632Olivier BLUINV1M3388E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE02:04:3111,08
92687Didier PAULEAUV2M1589TO BE SPORT02:04:4911,06
93626Jean-Francois PASQUIERV2M1690ANGERS TRIATHLON02:04:5211,05
94756Laurent ROUVREAULTV1M3491FAT AIRVAULT02:05:0211,04
95787Mickael GALLARDV1M3592AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:05:0511,03
96785Mathieu DURANDSEM3793E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE02:05:4310,98
97753Geraldine CORNETV3F14ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:05:4810,97
98542Eric CHASLESEM389402:05:5010,97
99586Patrice BRESSINSEM3995AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:05:5610,96
100593Benoit AUBERTV1M3696AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:06:2310,92
101528Benjamin BOURSIERSEM4097RUNNING AND CO02:07:3910,81
102709Enzo GAUTIERSEM419802:07:3910,81
103799Bertrand CAILLEAUV1M3799US THOUARS02:07:5510,79
104628Jean-Bernard MARTINV2M17100CAPS S/L VIHIERS02:08:0510,77
105551Vincent AILLERIESEM42101TO BE SPORT02:08:2510,75
106573Joel BOUGOUINV2M18102CAPS S/L VIHIERS02:08:2810,74
107529Klaus KEPPNERSEM4310302:08:3710,73
108682Nicolas BENETEAUSEM44104AA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:08:4110,72
109783Steven LEVEAUSEM45105MURS ERIGNE02:08:4210,72
110662Luc GRETEAUV3M3106LONGUE JOGGING LC02:08:4410,72
111677Pierre DESGRANGESV2M1910702:09:0110,70
112663Raphael DURANDV2M2010802:09:0210,69
113555Eric MAILLETV1M38109CAPS S/L VIHIERS02:09:2710,66
114784Thomas BROCHARDV1M39110LA FLECHE02:09:3310,65
115596Jerome DOISNEAUV1M4011102:09:4910,63
116704Guillaume GROSPERRINV1M41112GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS02:09:5610,62
117732Virginie RUTKOWSKIV2F15CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:10:0110,61
118791Pierre-Yves JOLIERSEM46113RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:10:0210,61
119775Elric TOUSSAINTSEM47114VARENNES SUR LOIRE02:10:1210,60
120502Sylvie GUINEHUTV1F46AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:10:2010,59
121796Dominique MICHIV2M2111502:11:1210,52
122684Nicolas ROPARSV1M4211602:11:2210,50
123744Christine DURANDV2F27ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:11:2510,50
124607Cyril PIERREV1M43117ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:11:2610,50
125715Olivier DESNOEV2M22118ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:11:2610,50
126686Tony BRAULTV1M44119AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:12:0710,45
127598Marcel LEBORGNEV3M4120CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:12:3910,40
128759Jose VIANAV1M4512102:12:4010,40
129621Magalie RENAUDINV1F58CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:12:5110,39
130545Jerome CHAMEAUV1M4612202:12:5210,39
131680Cedric MENARDSEM4812302:12:5610,38
132769Frederic CHARREV1M4712402:13:0010,38
133718Sebastien GUITTETV1M48125E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:13:1710,35
134690Jean-Louis GASCOINV4M1126E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:13:2510,34
135623Jean-Luc EMERYV2M23127AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:13:3010,34
136639Agathe MORONSEF19AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:13:3010,34
137770Damien CHAIGNEAUSEM49128LONGUE JOGGING LC02:13:3910,33
138716Patrice FOUGEREV2M24129SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS02:14:1410,28
139553Hugues MEIGNANV1M49130ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:14:2610,27
140640Xavier THIBAULTV2M2513102:14:4210,24
141726Victorien OGERV1M5013202:14:4210,24
142525Bruno REDONV2M26133ACC3702:15:2410,19
143605Alain MENARDV2M2713402:15:2510,19
144617Lucie GIRAUDETV1F61002:15:2510,19
145797Celine SAUNIERV1F71102:15:3310,18
146798Joel HARDYV3M5135US THOUARS02:15:3310,18
147557Tatiana THOUROUDESEF21202:15:4810,16
148771Philippe FINELV2M28136SAUMUR02:16:0310,14
149633Eric TURPAULTV2M29137ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:16:0910,14
150613Christophe DOUSSINV1M51138ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:16:1010,13
151604Anthony BIRONSEM5013902:16:2510,12
152810Jean Christophe PINV1M5214002:16:2510,12
153512Frederic BEZARDSEM5114102:16:4010,10
154727Jacques CHARRIERV1M5314202:17:0510,07
155683Michel DARCHYV2M3014302:17:2010,05
156514David ASTREV1M5414402:17:4410,02
157678Michel SAULEAUV3M614502:17:4510,02
158739Eric CLOARECV2M3114602:17:5010,01
159625Nicolas NOULIN-HOULIERSEM5214702:18:139,98
160609Francois BRIANTSEM5314802:18:169,98
161757Alain LE BIVICV2M32149ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:18:179,98
162748Philippe BLOUINV2M33150E2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE02:18:349,96
163807Catherine BROQUETV2F31302:18:439,95
164816Dominique SEBILLEV1M5515102:18:529,94
165674Patrick VIGNAUDV3M715202:18:579,93
166781Jean-Yves MUSSOV3M8153SAUMUR02:19:059,92
167558Cedric BARENGERSEM54154RUNNING&TRAIL DOUESSINS02:19:199,91
168752Julien JUBINSEM5515502:19:239,90
169620Denis LE ROYV2M3415602:19:259,90
170656Carole MAUGINV1F814TERRES DE FENETRE02:19:389,88
171655Maugin HERVEV2M35157TERRES DE FENETRE02:19:389,88
172538Jean-Claude MARYV3M9158SPORTS ET DETENTE02:19:479,87
173635Clarisse SCHERER-GAGOUV1F915E2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:20:039,85
174649Sylvie THUAULTV1F101602:20:049,85
175766Jean Noel MICHONNETSEM5615902:20:059,85
176535William BAPTISTEV1M5616002:20:089,85
177595Richard CHENAULTV2M3616102:20:179,84
178515Patrice BARRETV1M5716202:20:269,83
179642Fabrice THOMASV1M58163AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:20:379,81
180610Franck DELEPINEV1M5916402:20:399,81
181765Dany MARTEAUV1F1117CO CHATEAU DU LOIR02:20:409,81
182675Pascal MONJARETV2M37165E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:21:249,76
183714Christophe RICHERV2M38166LES FURETS DU GGD3702:21:319,75
184760Rodolphe SERUSSEM5716702:21:389,74
185764Rene BERTHELOTV4M2168E2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:21:389,74
186503Alain RUTKOWSKIV2M39169CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:21:399,74
187537Sebastien MEGESEM5817002:21:569,72
188547Monica BERTINV1F1218TEAM DES RUNNERS ANGEVINS TRA02:22:029,72
189615Lydie PREZELINV2F41902:22:029,72
190616Guilherme LOPESSEM5917102:22:089,71
191723Fabrice LE FLOC HV1M6017202:22:179,70
192599Jean-Paul CORABOEUFV3M10173E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:22:379,68
193602Daniel COULONV2M40174SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS02:23:139,64
194618Jacques BATTAISV1M6117502:23:439,60
195728Christian HASTINGSV3M11176E2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:23:449,60
196564Stephanie TONKINV1F1320ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:23:549,59
197786Daniel CHEVALIERV3M1217702:23:549,59
198694Claude GOUTTEV4M3178E2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:23:569,59
199710Luc MALINGESEM6017902:23:589,59
200812Dominique CLAUDEV1M6218002:23:599,58
201591Thierry BEAUCLAIRV1M63181LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISME02:24:059,58
202735Francine LACHIAV3F22102:24:179,56
203627Tristan HETEAUSEM6118202:24:379,54
204705Victor GONCALVESSEM6218302:24:379,54
205703Gerard RICHARDV4M4184ACL44 S/L AC ST-BREVIN02:24:489,53
206809Xavier COURGOULV2M4118502:25:349,48
207685Victor GRIPPAYSEM6318602:25:539,46
208648Loic DAVIDV1M6418702:26:009,45
209556Vincent GOUINV1M65188ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:26:199,43
210720Beatrice JAMMEV1F1422CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:26:239,43
211565Daniel BATTAISV2M42189AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:26:259,43
212508Joel RICHARDV3M13190ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:26:279,42
213805Jean Yves GUYADERV2M4319102:26:509,40
214707Henning PETERSENV2M4419202:27:049,38
215630Mickael GUEDONV1M66193CAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:27:079,38
216790Ludovic ROBERTSEM6419402:27:149,37
217811Laurent VIZIERV1M6719502:27:429,34
218762Remy LECOMTESEM6519602:27:429,34
219761Michel GIBERTV2M45197UNION SPORTIVE GAZELEC IF02:27:499,34
220660Gilbert DUPERRAYV3M14198CLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:27:499,34
221571Manuella PINARDSEF323AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:27:579,33
222526Laure GABORIEAUSEF42402:28:019,32
223697Olivier LAMBERTV1M68199USEAB RUNNING02:28:179,31
224696Isabelle FOLLIOTV1F1525USEAB RUNNING02:28:179,31
225587Pauline HAURAYSEF526LONGUE JOGGING LC02:28:339,29
226815Elodie SANZAYSEF62702:28:359,29
227624Severine HAMELINV1F1628CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:28:369,29
228689Nicolas LECOURTSEM66200ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:29:169,25
229722David MARTINV1M69201ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:29:169,25
230554Pascal FRIMONTV1M70202LONGUE JOGGING LC02:29:169,25
231647Patrick CRASNIERV2M46203ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:29:309,23
232522Florence LAUNAYV1F172902:29:339,23
233818Anne Gaelle HODE DUCLOUXSEF73002:29:419,22
234608Rozenn BRETECHERV1F1831ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:30:559,14
235661Sylvain BARDINV3M15204ESA S/L US ARNAGE02:30:559,14
236532Julien RADOTINSEM6720502:31:029,14
237527Florence LANCELEURV1F1932RUNNING VAL D HYROME02:31:039,14
238569Patricia PRONOV2F53302:31:119,13
239782Jacqui PERCHEV2M47206USFCK LA FLECHE02:31:219,12
240524Agnes QUEMERAISSEF83402:31:259,11
241774Francoise ANGEBAULTV2F635AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:31:399,10
242646Sophie TOUCHAISV3F336AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:31:519,09
243566Adeline BATTAISV1F2037AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:31:599,08
244600Betty PETITV1F2138ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:31:599,08
245594Alexia AUGEARDV1F223902:32:059,07
246768Guy BEUZEVALV3M1620702:32:129,07
247603Tony AURIOUXSEM6820802:32:139,07
248531Valerie BICRELV1F234002:32:189,06
249692Julien CLOUETSEM6920902:32:209,06
250738Claude AUGERV3M17210ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:32:419,04
251664Alex MUREAULTV3M1821102:32:439,04
252813Jean Paul BEAUSSIERV2M4821202:32:569,02
253536Yves VIVANTV4M521302:33:089,01
254501Christophe HAMELINV1M71214LONGUE JOGGING LC02:33:209,00
255758Monique LE BIVICV3F441ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:33:268,99
256550Patrice COUDRAYSEM7021502:34:148,95
257706Aurelie CHAUVEAUSEF942ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 7202:35:018,90
258561Catherine GAUDICHEAUV1F2443AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB02:35:258,88
259737Pascal LAFFINEURV2M49216LONGUE JOGGING LC02:35:268,88
260574Christophe BARREV1M72217AA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB02:35:318,87
261795Emmanuel ANTOINEV2M5021802:35:598,85
262622Christophe LEMOINEV2M5121902:36:118,84
263577Delphine CHESNAIESEF1044ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:36:138,83
264754Matthieu POIDVINSEM7122002:36:138,83
265644Laurent HUETV1M7322102:36:198,83
266652Olivier SOREAUV1M7422202:36:198,83
267519Guy ADRIONV4M6223ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:36:208,83
268653Jean LEVRAULTSEM7222402:36:228,83
269523Mickael CARNOTV1M75225ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:36:238,82
270676Laetitia TESTARDV1F254502:36:248,82
271614Evelyne DOUSSINV1F2646ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:37:438,75
272612Joel BROUSSEAUV2M52226ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:37:448,75
273702Angelique FERNANDESV1F2747ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:38:008,73
274701Sylvain FERNANDESV1M76227ESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:38:018,73
275688Laurence GODARDV1F2848ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:39:238,66
276731Emmanuel ROUGERV1M77228ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:39:238,66
277773Stephane DARRASV1M78229TOURS02:39:328,65
278541Julie LEBOUCSEF114902:39:508,63
279724Jerome CHAUVEAUV1M7923002:39:578,63
280513Claudine TERRIENV4F150ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:40:058,62
281789Olivier LEHOUXV1M8023102:41:568,52
282559Katia BARENGERV1F295102:42:498,48
283560Beatrice RABINEAUV1F3052ASEC LA POMMERAYE02:43:598,42
284530Jean-Luc DA COSTAV2M53232ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:44:158,40
285700Nathalie GENDREAUV1F315302:49:018,16
286708Christine BOURIGAULTV1F3254RCN S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE02:50:328,09
287803Jacky GARREAUV3M1923302:50:588,07
288806Giuliana TOMASSONIV2F755SA MONTROUGE PARIS 1202:55:267,87
289507Christophe SIMONNETSEM7323403:05:217,45
290506Christelle SIMONNETSEF1256CORZEVASION03:05:227,44
291516Suzanne GUEDJSEF135703:06:147,41
292588Severine HARCOUETSEF1458ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY03:14:487,08
293539Bruno LALLOUETTEV1M81235SPORTS ET DETENTE03:17:496,98