RangNOMPrénomNatRg/catCatClubTempsMoy
1PAUVERTMarcFRA1JUMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:35:2315,26
2PREAUSebastienFRA2JUMLONGUE JOGGING LC00:36:1314,91
3ABELARDFlorianFRA1ESMASEC LA POMMERAYE00:36:5514,63
4GERMONFranckFRA1SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:37:2214,45
5LEBLONGDimitriFRA2SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS00:37:2614,43
6GRETEAUJonathanFRA3SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:37:3314,38
7GUEGANGuenaelFRA4SEMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY00:37:3614,36
8BAUDETGregoryFRA1V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY00:37:3814,35
9GUERETMaximeFRA2ESM00:37:5314,25
10VINTOUSKYJonathanFRA5SEM00:38:3414,00
11EYLAUFrancoisFRA6SEM00:39:0113,84
12SIMONQuentinFRA3ESMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:39:2113,72
13BOURGEOISAntoineFRA7SEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:39:2513,70
14RIVIERELeoFRA3JUME2A S/L M J ATHLETISME00:39:4413,59
15PICHONAurelienFRA8SEM00:40:1113,44
16DIAKITEMamadouFRA9SEM00:40:1613,41
17DALEAUMickaelFRA10SEM00:40:1713,40
18PEINYStephaneFRA2V1MANJOU RAID OXYGEN00:40:5213,22
19DELHUMEAUBaptisteFRA4JUM00:41:1013,12
20MERCEREAUMickaelFRA11SEMLONGUE JOGGING LC00:41:1813,07
21GRANNEAUAntoineFRA4ESM00:41:1813,07
22GRUAUAntoineFRA12SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:41:3812,97
23CHESNOTJulienFRA13SEMRUNNING VAL D HYROME00:41:4012,96
24ROTIERMaximeFRA14SEM00:41:5612,88
25PASQUETGerardFRA1V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:42:0212,85
26COIQUILFredericFRA3V1M00:42:1112,80
27BOUCHETAlexisFRA1CAM00:42:2412,74
28ROSALA-HUMEAUPerrineFRA1SEFAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:43:0712,53
29CHATEAURomainFRA15SEM00:43:1512,48
30SENEZAKJeromeFRA4V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:43:2012,46
31BELNOULeoFRA5ESM00:43:2712,43
32PIERREMichaelFRA5V1M00:43:3512,39
33DESMAISONThomasFRA16SEMVERON TRI00:43:3912,37
34TAILLETMaximeFRA17SEM00:44:0512,25
35FAUGIERMarcFRA6V1M00:44:1712,19
36LANDELLEPhilippeFRA2V2MLONGUE JOGGING LC00:44:2212,17
37BENAVENTEManuellaFRA2SEFCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:44:2312,17
38DOITEAUGuillaumeFRA18SEM00:44:2912,14
39WILBRENNINCKFrederikFRA3V2MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:44:3112,13
40BLETSimonFRA6ESM00:44:3412,12
41LECRUChristianFRA4V2MAA S/L SCO ANGERS00:44:3612,11
42GUERINLauraFRA1ESFASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY00:44:3712,10
43DUWEZJean JacquesFRA5V2M00:44:5312,03
44BELLAMYThierryFRA6V2MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:45:0611,97
45BEAUJARDStephaneFRA7V1M00:45:1611,93
46SAMSONThibaultFRA7ESM00:45:1611,93
47QUESADAXavierFRA8V1M00:45:2311,90
48VILPELLETChristopheFRA19SEM00:45:2911,87
49DALEAUXavier EmmanuelFRA20SEM00:45:3311,86
50BIETRYKillianFRA8ESMLONGUE JOGGING LC00:45:3811,83
51PLANTEMarie-AnaisFRA3SEFRACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS00:45:4511,80
52DELANOUEStephaneFRA9V1M00:45:4611,80
53PICARDCharlyFRA21SEM00:45:5311,77
54JOUANYannickFRA7V2M00:45:5511,76
55BREBIONGaetanFRA22SEMCAPS S/L VIHIERS00:46:0911,70
56DUFROUXCyrilFRA10V1M00:46:1211,69
57GROZStephaneFRA23SEM00:46:2111,65
58PRUDHOMMEFredericFRA24SEMAA S/L SCO ANGERS00:46:3811,58
59ROUVREAULTChristopheFRA11V1MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:46:4411,56
60NOELFabienFRA25SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:46:4711,54
61LEPAGEBrunoFRA12V1M00:47:0111,48
62VINTOUSKYEsterFRA1V1F00:47:0411,47
63SOUCHARDStephaneFRA13V1MA3T S/L FREE RUN00:47:1311,44
64SENISFrancoisFRA26SEM00:47:1711,42
65QUINTYAurelienFRA27SEM00:47:2111,40
66GIROLDSebastienFRA28SEM00:47:3211,36
67GIROLDMarineFRA4SEF00:47:3211,36
68JADINBerangereFRA2V1FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY00:47:3611,35
69BILLONClemenceFRA5SEF00:47:4111,33
70LARDYEmmanuelFRA29SEM00:47:4211,32
71ANDRIEUXSylvainFRA30SEM00:47:5311,28
72GOURDONNathanaelFRA31SEM00:47:5411,27
73CUAUAngelinaFRA3V1F00:47:5511,27
74BOUEDRONKevinFRA32SEM00:48:0011,25
75ANTOINERemiFRA8V2M00:48:3111,13
76PAUDAT-BLUTEAULucieFRA4V1FLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES00:48:3211,13
77ALLAINAlixFRA33SEM00:48:3411,12
78TARDYChristianFRA9V2M00:48:4111,09
79BOUTINBrunoFRA10V2MCOURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT00:48:4211,09
80BOSSARDStephaneFRA14V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:48:4411,08
81CHAUVETEAUMargotFRA1JUF00:48:4411,08
82GAUDICHEAUBertrandFRA15V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:48:4511,08
83PORCHERONGuillaumeFRA34SEM00:49:0011,02
84LEZELoicFRA16V1M00:49:0810,99
85RENARDArnaudFRA35SEM00:49:1610,96
86DEQUIDTBrunoFRA17V1M00:49:2310,94
87MAUGEAISPatriceFRA18V1M00:49:3010,91
88REDONBrunoFRA11V2MACC3700:49:3310,90
89GUERINEricFRA12V2M00:49:5210,83
90SAMSONDanielFRA13V2M00:49:5610,81
91BERGERAlexandreFRA5JUMLONGUE JOGGING LC00:50:0510,78
92GIRAUDSebastienFRA36SEMLONGUE JOGGING LC00:50:1110,76
93GUILLERMEFranckFRA19V1M00:50:1410,75
94NORMANDJonathanFRA37SEM00:50:1410,75
95BATARDIEREDidierFRA20V1MRUNNING VAL D HYROME00:50:1410,75
96BOURGEAUCedricFRA38SEM00:50:3210,69
97FAVREAUAlainFRA14V2M00:50:3810,66
98BERTHELOTEricFRA15V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:50:4210,65
99RAMAYEAlexandreFRA2CAMBDN SAINT PAUL SPORTS00:50:5910,59
100BOUCHERSylvainFRA39SEM00:51:1610,53
101BLANCSebastienFRA40SEM00:51:1610,53
102LERAYChristopheFRA41SEM00:51:1610,53
103MENGUYSebastienFRA42SEM00:51:3510,47
104CHOUTEAUDominiqueFRA21V1M00:51:4310,44
105METAYERKatiaFRA6SEF00:51:4310,44
106ANGERSThomasFRA43SEM00:51:4710,43
107LE METAYERGregoryFRA44SEM00:51:5410,40
108LE TREUTFrancoisFRA45SEM00:51:5810,39
109JOLLYChristopheFRA22V1M00:52:0210,38
110HACAULTPascalFRA16V2M00:52:0310,38
111MARCHEFranckFRA1V4M00:52:2110,31
112OUDOUXJeremyFRA46SEM00:52:2810,29
113GABOUTDanielFRA17V2M00:52:3210,28
114BRUNEAUSuzanneFRA1V3FEAJSP S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS00:52:3610,27
115LABBEPhilippeFRA1V3M00:52:3810,26
116ALLAINConstantFRA18V2MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:52:4710,23
117LECLERCBrunoFRA19V2M00:52:5110,22
118HAYNESFlorenceFRA5V1F00:52:5610,20
119TRUDELLEFredericFRA23V1MS/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE00:52:5610,20
120MILLETJean-YvesFRA24V1M00:52:5710,20
121VIVEIROSElioFRA25V1M00:52:5810,20
122DELEPINEFranckFRA26V1M00:53:0310,18
123HELOUYvesFRA27V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:53:0410,18
124GILLETSimonFRA3CAM00:53:0710,17
125TAILLANDIERCamilleFRA2JUFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:53:0710,17
126TAVARDFreddyFRA47SEM00:53:0710,17
127HOFFMANNMarie FranceFRA6V1F00:53:1010,16
128DAVAINESophieFRA7SEFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:53:3210,09
129LE FOLLCarineFRA8SEFAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:53:4710,04
130BOURREAUPhilippeFRA20V2MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:53:4810,04
131ONILLONMarcFRA21V2MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND00:53:4810,04
132LEFEBVREArnaudFRA48SEM00:53:5610,01
133BESNIERStephaneFRA28V1M00:54:029,99
134LEJEUNEEmmaFRA3JUF00:54:039,99
135CHAUSSEPIEDDenisFRA29V1M00:54:049,99
136LOISONJacquesFRA2V4M00:54:139,96
137OBLIGISMarcelFRA2V3M00:54:229,93
138CHARTIERMichelFRA3V3M00:54:409,88
139ROCHEREAUHerveFRA22V2M00:54:439,87
140SUAUYannFRA30V1M00:54:439,87
141VENDEThomasFRA4CAM00:54:479,86
142ROYEAUEricFRA31V1M00:54:569,83
143TIRCOTAurelieFRA9SEF00:54:579,83
144ALLAINSamuelFRA32V1M00:54:599,82
145VAUDELEAUValerieFRA7V1F00:55:019,82
146LEFORTSophieFRA8V1FENTENTE DES MAUGES*00:55:189,76
147CASSINArthurFRA33V1M00:55:239,75
148COCHAINAndreeFRA1V2F00:55:279,74
149GOBINCedricFRA49SEM00:55:329,72
150LENOIRPatriceFRA23V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU00:55:419,70
151COUSSEAUAntoineFRA50SEM00:55:439,69
152CONILLEAUSebastienFRA51SEM00:55:469,68
153GANGLOFFArnaudFRA52SEM00:55:509,67
154MIGNOTDidierFRA24V2MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:55:549,66
155FOSSEDamienFRA6JUM00:56:019,64
156CHABERTCecile-NoelleFRA2V2FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *00:56:039,63
157GILLETPaulineFRA1CAF00:56:039,63
158BOSSARDJean JacquesFRA25V2M00:56:039,63
159VIVIONSandrineFRA10SEFCAPS S/L VIHIERS00:56:059,63
160GIRARDBrunoFRA26V2MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:56:089,62
161COCHARDJean-MarieFRA27V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS00:56:109,62
162GUIONJean MichelFRA28V2M00:56:229,58
163LECONTEJacquisFRA4V3M00:56:319,55
164BIOTTEAUBlandineFRA9V1F00:56:469,51
165BARBEAUBrigitteFRA3V2FCAPS S/L VIHIERS00:57:069,46
166THIBAULT BOSSARDAnne MarieFRA4V2F00:57:119,44
167FROUINJeremyFRA53SEM00:57:129,44
168BODARDAymericFRA5CAM00:57:139,44
169REMILLYSergeFRA5V3M00:57:149,44
170BATTAISAdelineFRA10V1FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:57:219,41
171BATTAISDanielFRA29V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO00:57:219,41
172SOUILLETBrigitteFRA11V1F00:57:249,41
173KRAUSSELaurentFRA34V1MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY00:57:349,38
174PERDRIAUAurelieFRA11SEF00:57:409,36
175FOUCHERVincentFRA54SEM00:57:409,36
176MARTINEAUClaireFRA12V1FENTENTE DES MAUGES*00:57:449,35
177DECHEREUXDelphineFRA12SEF00:57:449,35
178BERGERRaymondFRA6V3M00:57:459,35
179BOURASSEAUGeorgesFRA55SEM00:57:459,35
180GERNIGONSandrineFRA13V1FASCEMA CAS ANGERS00:57:469,35
181GILLETCatherineFRA14V1F00:57:509,34
182HUETDimitriFRA56SEM00:57:549,33
183OUDOUXMelodyFRA13SEFCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:57:589,32
184DUWEZNathalieFRA5V2F00:57:589,31
185LAFONMargotFRA2ESF00:58:019,31
186GERNIGONBrunoFRA30V2MASCEMA CAS ANGERS00:58:029,30
187SOURICEElodieFRA14SEFE2A S/L M J ATHLETISME00:58:069,29
188GUYADERJean-YvesFRA31V2MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS00:58:109,28
189PAGEMarie-ClaudeFRA15V1FCAPS S/L VIHIERS00:58:179,27
190PLANTARDLaurentFRA35V1M00:58:289,23
191DE AZEVEDO ROCHAJorgeFRA57SEM00:58:329,23
192ALFROIDLaurentFRA58SEM00:58:389,21
193VANDENBROUCKEThierryFRA36V1M00:58:409,20
194BOULOUINVincentFRA59SEM00:58:469,19
195SOURICEKarineFRA16V1F00:58:509,18
196BERTHONPascaleFRA6V2FCOURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT00:58:509,18
197LECLERCSergeFRA32V2MTO BE SPORT00:58:539,17
198VERCRUYCEMarionFRA15SEF00:58:599,15
199DUREAUFabriceFRA37V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN00:59:039,14
200BOUTEILLERNoemieFRA16SEFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:59:129,12
201FOURRIERElodieFRA17SEF00:59:129,12
202LAMY BLANCOMichelineFRA2V3FEA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE*00:59:139,12
203TAILLANDIER DABBADIEVeroniqueFRA7V2FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:59:189,11
204GROLLEAUStephaneFRA60SEM00:59:189,11
205GAUTREAUGerardFRA7V3MUS THOUARS00:59:229,10
206BOSSEJoelFRA8V3MEPA00:59:269,09
207LELAVENDIERFannyFRA18SEFCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT00:59:269,08
208LEFREREAudreyFRA19SEF00:59:339,07
209ROBERTAudreyFRA17V1FCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN00:59:359,06
210TULASNEFabienFRA61SEM00:59:379,06
211PICARDRemiFRA33V2M00:59:429,05
212RECHERDanielFRA38V1M00:59:429,04
213GOURICHONJeromeFRA62SEM00:59:469,04
214BELANGERAnnieFRA20SEF00:59:479,03
215BRETECHERRozennFRA18V1FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT00:59:519,02
216RICHARDCarolineFRA21SEFESSHA S/L LE LION D'ANGERS00:59:569,01
217GUERINSarahFRA4JUF00:59:589,01
218RABINJean-ClaudeFRA3V4MCOURS TOUJOURS01:00:158,96
219BARAISEMagaliFRA19V1F01:00:208,95
220MARAISIsabelleFRA20V1F01:00:268,93
221JAMINJean-MarcFRA9V3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:00:308,92
222PEINYLaurenceFRA21V1FE2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:00:408,90
223FROUINJean FrancoisFRA34V2M01:00:408,90
224POIRIERHerveFRA63SEM01:00:428,90
225RENAULTFrancisFRA10V3M01:00:438,89
226TORSETValerieFRA22V1FCDC8601:00:548,87
227SOCARDKatiaFRA23V1FE2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:01:078,84
228COUTANTJacquesFRA64SEM01:01:158,82
229BOIREAUEmilieFRA22SEFLONGUE JOGGING LC01:01:168,81
230RICHARDTristanFRA65SEM01:01:168,81
231GASTEBernardFRA11V3MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:01:218,80
232NICOLASClaireFRA23SEF01:01:238,80
233GOGUETSabrinaFRA24SEF01:01:238,80
234GOUJONMelanieFRA25SEF01:01:238,80
235COLLIBAULTFrancoiseFRA3V3FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:01:288,79
236RIVERAINAliceFRA24V1F01:01:328,78
237STOCCHISergeFRA35V2M01:01:368,77
238BRIAUDMarionFRA26SEF01:01:388,76
239LEVRARDThibaudFRA66SEM01:01:408,76
240PEANChristopheFRA39V1M01:01:438,75
241PION COULONNIEREdwigeFRA25V1FUDSP 4901:01:478,74
242MARYCarolineFRA27SEF01:01:518,73
243DESCHEREUYannickFRA40V1M01:01:578,72
244GUITARDSophieFRA26V1FESA S/L LE MANS A 7201:02:078,69
245SAMSONSylvieFRA27V1F01:02:108,69
246BRIAUDFrancoisFRA12V3M01:02:128,68
247COUTANTRosaineFRA8V2F01:02:148,68
248BELLANGERStephanieFRA28V1F01:02:208,66
249CLAUDELSimonFRA36V2M01:02:248,65
250GRANGERAurelieFRA28SEF01:02:308,64
251BESNARDJean-PierreFRA13V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:02:348,63
252CHOUTEAUJean-JacquesFRA14V3MAS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL01:02:448,61
253PASTEAUErikaFRA29SEF01:02:558,58
254CORRIGERChristopheFRA41V1M01:02:578,58
255LIGERAlexandreFRA6CAM01:02:578,58
256ROIRANDCedricFRA67SEM01:02:598,57
257LEGERAmelieFRA29V1F01:03:018,57
258LAUDRENValerieFRA30V1FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:03:028,57
259GROLLEAUAnneFRA31V1FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:03:028,57
260TRANChristianFRA15V3M01:03:028,57
261PELTIERFabienFRA68SEM01:03:088,55
262CATINJulieFRA30SEF01:03:108,55
263MARRIEPatriciaFRA9V2F01:03:118,55
264PRISSETChristineFRA10V2F01:03:118,55
265ROYERPatrickFRA37V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:03:168,53
266GODFROINathalieFRA32V1F01:03:178,53
267HENINStephanieFRA31SEFCARQUEFOU AC01:03:198,53
268LIGERCorinneFRA33V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:03:198,53
269GUIMASLaurenceFRA32SEFLONGUE JOGGING LC01:03:228,52
270CANIVEZSylvieFRA11V2F01:03:238,52
271DABINMyriamFRA34V1FCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:03:258,51
272EDOUARDCoralieFRA33SEFEDOUARD01:03:278,51
273GOURMELONFabienFRA42V1M01:03:318,50
274LECRUMarie-ThereseFRA12V2FAA S/L SCO ANGERS01:03:348,49
275PITAULTMarionFRA34SEF01:03:358,49
276BRAIDAPascaleFRA35V1F01:03:358,49
277GASTINEAUEvelyneFRA36V1FRACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:03:368,49
278DEBARDThierryFRA43V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:03:378,49
279MASSERobertFRA44V1M01:03:518,46
280GUIONManonFRA2CAFENTENTE DES MAUGES*01:03:538,45
281FILYCelineFRA35SEF01:04:028,43
282PEGEValerieFRA37V1F01:04:068,42
283NAUDEAUChristianFRA16V3M01:04:158,41
284LEJEUNENorbertaFRA45V1M01:04:168,40
285MALECOTMathildeFRA5JUFASCORI01:04:258,38
286FAGBEMIBernadetteFRA13V2F01:04:278,38
287PUCELLEIsabelleFRA14V2F01:04:288,38
288BEGUEEricFRA38V2M01:04:288,38
289PLOTCelineFRA36SEF01:04:358,36
290FRANQUETNathalieFRA38V1FCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS01:04:488,33
291FROUIN PASQUIERSylvieFRA15V2FCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:04:598,31
292PERDRIAULTChristaFRA39V1F01:05:038,30
293CELLIERMarieFRA37SEFAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:05:048,30
294CREPINYolandeFRA38SEF01:05:058,30
295GABOUTSophieFRA16V2F01:05:078,29
296PAYENSebastienFRA46V1M01:05:128,28
297JAMETLaurentFRA47V1M01:05:188,27
298LIGOTFrancoisFRA39V2M01:05:288,25
299CARRICHONCelineFRA39SEF01:05:318,24
300CHATEAULaetitiaFRA40SEF01:05:318,24
301ALDEBERTLudovicFRA69SEM01:05:348,24
302BROCHARDAnnieFRA17V2F01:05:378,23
303LAFLEURNathalieFRA40V1F01:06:038,18
304COLLINFredericFRA48V1MCDC8601:06:078,17
305BIETRYMarcelFRA40V2MLONGUE JOGGING LC01:06:158,15
306GUINOISEAUEmilieFRA41SEFLONGUE JOGGING LC01:06:228,14
307BAILLERGEAUNadegeFRA41V1FLONGUE JOGGING LC01:06:228,14
308RAZINNatachaFRA42SEF01:06:278,13
309LEROIMorganeFRA43SEF01:06:318,12
310ROINESophieFRA42V1F01:06:348,11
311PAVIOTCatherineFRA43V1FLONGUE JOGGING LC01:06:398,10
312DOUTEMarineFRA3ESF01:06:428,10
313SAVATONNathalieFRA18V2FASCORI01:06:428,09
314ROUSSEAUMagaliFRA44SEF01:06:578,07
315TISSIERChristelleFRA44V1F01:06:578,07
316GUISEPPINAgnesFRA19V2F01:06:588,06
317PINEAUJean LucFRA41V2M01:07:018,06
318HUBERTFabienneFRA45V1FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:07:128,04
319DOBOSZAlineFRA45SEF01:07:278,01
320VITRYJulianaFRA20V2F01:07:367,99
321AUDOUINJean LucFRA17V3M01:07:447,97
322PETITAnthonyFRA70SEM01:08:177,91
323JOBCathyFRA46SEF01:08:187,91
324GASNEREAUElodieFRA47SEF01:08:377,87
325MONSSUJulieFRA48SEF01:08:387,87
326LANDESClaudineFRA21V2F01:08:577,83
327BOUILLYVeroniqueFRA22V2F01:08:587,83
328PINEAUValerieFRA46V1F01:08:587,83
329GOUMARDClaudeFRA4V4MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:09:097,81
330SALABARAASVirginieFRA47V1FCDC8601:09:107,81
331FAGBEMIVictoriaFRA6JUF01:09:257,78
332MARTINEAUSuzanneFRA4V3FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:09:367,76
333BERTHELOTLudovicFRA71SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:10:047,71
334LANGLOISElodieFRA49SEF01:10:087,70
335GUESDONEliseFRA50SEF01:10:377,65
336LAVIEILLEClaudeFRA1V5M01:10:407,64
337CHANDEZMaryseFRA5V3FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:11:217,57
338LELOUPPatriciaFRA48V1F01:11:257,56
339POIRIERLucieFRA51SEF01:11:417,53
340PREVOTGerardFRA42V2M01:12:047,49
341PREVOTCatherineFRA23V2F01:12:047,49
342FROUINGregoryFRA72SEM01:12:337,44
343PLANTARDMarie-ThereseFRA6V3FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:12:357,44
344VAUDEChantalFRA24V2F01:13:147,37
345GROSBOISAmandineFRA52SEF01:14:227,26
346PROVOSTKevinFRA9ESM01:14:347,24
347LIGERPhilippeFRA49V1M01:15:027,20
348FREULONAnne EmmanuelleFRA53SEF01:15:067,19
349CHAPOTOTChristianeFRA25V2FASSOCIATION COUREURS DE LOCHES01:15:227,16
350LEGERHeleneFRA54SEF01:16:307,06
351HELOUPascaleFRA26V2FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:17:406,95
352BOSSARDValerieFRA49V1F01:17:426,95
353BERGERAnnickFRA27V2FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:17:426,95
354DAVIDLindaFRA55SEF01:17:446,95
355SOUCHETPhilippeFRA43V2M01:20:296,71
356DAUNASLindaFRA50V1F01:20:376,70
357COURVOISIERPascalFRA50V1M01:20:376,70
358BERTHELOTFrancoiseFRA7V3FAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:22:196,56
359RIVIEREStephanieFRA51V1F01:24:286,39
360ROUCHERClemenceFRA56SEF01:24:286,39