RangNOMPrénomNatRg/catCatClubTempsMoy
1BOSQUETMatthieuFRA1SEM01:59:1515,60
2GIGONAymericFRA2SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:04:3514,93
3FEQUANTBenjaminFRA3SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:06:4314,68
4LEPROUXDenisFRA1V2MANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME02:06:5214,66
5TANYELIOzgurFRA1V1ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:08:1614,50
6HERBRETEAUCorinneFRA1V1FAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:09:1214,40
7FROGERAlexisFRA4SEMASEC LA POMMERAYE02:10:5014,22
8THEVARDStephaneFRA5SEM02:12:4714,01
9LEMARCHANDNicolasFRA6SEMSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:13:3813,92
10ROBINDenisFRA7SEMAA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:15:1613,75
11RAMBAUDPaulFRA8SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:17:0613,57
12BOUCHETWillyFRA9SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:17:0713,56
13GABARDChristopheFRA2V2M02:18:3913,42
14PINEAUMarceauFRA10SEM02:18:5513,39
15LATONNELLERichardFRA2V1MUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)02:20:3513,23
16DE COUESNONGLEHugues-MarieFRA11SEMTOURS N AVENTURE02:21:2013,16
17DA COSTAJean-NoelFRA3V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:21:4613,12
18LUCASJeremyFRA3V1MTO BE SPORT02:21:4613,12
19AUBERTJean-PhilippeFRA4V1MCROSMIERES02:21:5513,11
20MOREAUPascalFRA12SEM02:22:0313,09
21ROBICHONGeraldFRA13SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:22:1913,07
22CHAUVEAUPascalFRA5V1ME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:22:5213,02
23KAPUSCINSKIDamienFRA14SEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:24:1312,90
24COQUERIEPierreFRA15SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:25:1012,81
25CHESNAIEJeromeFRA6V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:25:1312,81
26BLOUSylvainFRA16SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:25:5112,75
27GIGONMagaliFRA2V1FE2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:28:1812,54
28ANTIERRichardFRA7V1M02:29:0712,47
29QUENDERFGaelleFRA3V1FCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:29:2012,46
30DALINOXavierFRA17SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:29:2012,45
31COUTANDMikaelFRA18SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:29:2212,45
32PENLOUFredericFRA8V1M02:30:0412,39
33BOURGEAISBenedicteFRA1SEFRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI02:30:5712,32
34LEBRETONFranckFRA9V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:31:2812,28
35ETAVARDSebastienFRA10V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:31:5712,24
36AUBOURVincentFRA20SEM02:32:0912,23
37TOUZAINTEmericFRA19SEM02:32:0912,23
38BEAUVAISAdrienFRA21SEM02:32:2112,21
39MAUSSIONRichardFRA4V2MUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)02:32:3212,19
40RETIFDenisFRA5V2MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:32:4112,18
41BOURREAUChristelleFRA4V1FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:33:0712,15
42CADUCPhilippeFRA11V1M02:33:1412,14
43AMILIENStephaneFRA22SEM02:33:4012,10
44BAILLERGEAUChristopheFRA12V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:34:3412,03
45MARMOISArnaudFRA23SEME2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:35:0911,99
46GALICIAAlfredoFRA6V2ME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:35:1111,99
47CHEVREUXStephaneFRA13V1M02:35:1111,99
48TIREHOTEAlainFRA14V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:35:5611,93
49MEUNIERAnthonyFRA24SEM02:38:0111,77
50PARVEDYGilbertFRA7V2MLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:38:4411,72
51BOIVINJulienFRA25SEM02:38:5411,71
52PYWalterFRA26SEMLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:39:0011,70
53LEBORGNESebastienFRA27SEM02:39:0711,69
54HAMARDDidierFRA15V1M02:39:1111,69
55RAGNEAUCorentinFRA28SEM02:39:2411,67
56NOIRAUDClaudineFRA1V2FSEVRE BOCAGE AC02:39:4911,64
57HAYDavidFRA16V1MUPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER *02:40:0011,63
58CAILLEAUSylvainFRA17V1M02:40:0111,62
59DUPINArnaudFRA29SEM02:40:1411,61
60SEVREJean LucFRA8V2M02:40:1611,61
61MALABRYMarie-LaureFRA5V1FANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME02:41:0411,55
62BONNINChristopherFRA30SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:41:1411,54
63BERTHELOTReneFRA1V3ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:41:1911,53
64CHABOTJean-FrancoisFRA31SEM02:42:4411,43
65BOMPEGregoryFRA32SEM02:43:4211,36
66GIRARDJeromeFRA18V1M02:43:4511,36
67CHEVRIERMatthieuFRA33SEMANJOU RAID OXYGEN02:44:1911,32
68DIVAYJean-JacquesFRA19V1M02:44:2311,31
69LE MASSONJackiFRA20V1MSAUMUR FONTEVRAUD TRIATHLON02:44:3111,31
70MAUDETRicahrdFRA34SEMTEAM RUN & RAID 7202:44:5711,28
71BRIERETeddyFRA35SEM02:44:5811,28
72LEBLANCYoannFRA36SEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:45:5311,21
73AUDONNEAU JOLIERIngridFRA2SEFRUNNING VAL D HYROME02:45:5511,21
74ROSSIGNOLOlivierFRA37SEMVINEUIL SPORTS02:46:2011,18
75BOUVIERDenisFRA21V1M02:47:1911,12
76NADEAUPierrickFRA22V1MCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:47:5911,07
77ROBERTLaurentFRA23V1MCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:47:5911,07
78BAILLARGEAUEricFRA9V2M02:48:1011,06
79PEIFFERNicolasFRA24V1MMERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE02:48:2211,05
80BOUSSARDPatrickFRA10V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:48:4011,03
81ONILLONYannFRA25V1MLES TRAILERS DU 4402:48:5411,01
82MOREAUPatrickFRA2V3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:49:3810,96
83COSSARDMichelFRA38SEMCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:50:1610,92
84MALOYERJean MarieFRA11V2M02:50:2110,92
85SIMONSebastienFRA39SEM02:51:0310,87
86GUISEPPINAmelieFRA3SEF02:51:0810,87
87ADRONRemiFRA40SEM02:51:3210,84
88LE LAYRenaudFRA41SEMRUNNING AND TRAIL DOUESSIN02:51:3610,84
89REINIERNicolasFRA12V2MLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:52:2610,79
90BOUSSARDEmmanuelFRA42SEM02:53:2210,73
91COUEStephaneFRA13V2M02:53:2510,73
92GUYOTOlivierFRA43SEM02:53:3210,72
93PETITRegisFRA26V1M02:53:4810,70
94RETAILLEAUPascalFRA27V1M02:53:5210,70
95GOUINStephaneFRA28V1MTEAM RAIDS DINGUES02:54:0710,68
96DOUETChristopheFRA29V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:54:1210,68
97MEDJAHEDAfifFRA30V1M02:56:0010,57
98GAULONDanielFRA14V2M02:56:0710,56
99L HOMMELETFreddyFRA44SEM02:56:1110,56
100COCHETMickaelFRA31V1M02:56:1210,56
101FINELBrunoFRA45SEM02:56:5510,51
102COCHARDAurelienFRA46SEM02:56:5810,51
103MICHYDominiqueFRA15V2MUS THOUARS02:56:5810,51
104GILLETMartinFRA1ESM02:57:1810,49
105GOUPILJeromeFRA47SEM02:57:3110,48
106JOURDAINFlorentFRA48SEM02:57:3510,47
107CHAMPIONFrancoisFRA32V1MCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:58:2610,42
108GALONYannickFRA33V1M02:58:3610,41
109BAUMARDYohannFRA49SEMASEC LA POMMERAYE02:58:4310,41
110GUERINOdileFRA2V2FCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:59:0010,39
111ANTOINEPierreFRA50SEM02:59:0210,39
112ORIARDJacquesFRA3V3M02:59:0710,38
113GALLIERHerveFRA16V2M02:59:4310,35
114LORTIELucFRA4V3MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:00:1710,32
115BATTAISJacquesFRA34V1M03:00:5910,28
116QUENDEZFlorianFRA51SEM03:01:0010,28
117BEUZEVALGuyFRA5V3M03:01:0210,27
118NICOUBenoitFRA35V1M03:01:0610,27
119DUGAS-BOURREAUMarcFRA6V3MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:01:1910,26
120HAMELINSeverineFRA6V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:01:2410,25
121CANTINDanielFRA17V2MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT03:01:4910,23
122GRETEAULucFRA7V3MLONGUE JOGGING LC03:01:5110,23
123GOUJONPierre-MarieFRA52SEM03:01:5310,23
124FROUINDelphineFRA4SEFRUNNING VAL D HYROME03:02:2010,20
125FROUINHeleneFRA5SEFRUNNING VAL D HYROME03:02:2010,20
126DUEZMarie-ThereseFRA3V2FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:02:3210,19
127GILLETLucasFRA2ESM03:02:4210,18
128GILLETFranckFRA36V1M03:02:4210,18
129FEUVRAISAurelienFRA53SEM03:03:0310,16
130DABURONArnaudFRA54SEMTEAM TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR03:04:3510,08
131JOBINBenedicteFRA6SEF03:04:3510,08
132TOUSSAINTElricFRA55SEM03:05:1810,04
133LACROUTSPierreFRA18V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:05:2210,03
134PINEAUJulienFRA56SEM03:06:109,99
135SAMYacineFRA57SEMASPTT BLOIS03:07:069,94
136PRIEJeremyFRA58SEM03:07:169,93
137BOLTEAUChristineFRA4V2FE2A S/L CSJB ANGERS03:07:199,93
138COURJONJean PierreFRA8V3M03:07:239,93
139FRESNAISSylvieFRA7V1F03:08:459,85
140FINELPhilippeFRA19V2M03:09:199,82
141GOUTTEClaudeFRA1V4ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS03:09:209,82
142LECHABLEPhilippeFRA37V1MTEAM TRAIL 3503:09:399,81
143CRISTELDidierFRA20V2MSAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA03:09:399,81
144BRUNETManuelFRA59SEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS03:09:589,79
145BOUSSARDPhilippeFRA21V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:10:019,79
146MARCHANDDavidFRA60SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT03:10:019,79
147CHAUMONTMelanieFRA7SEFBAGNOLES OXYGENE03:10:019,79
148RENAUDINMagalieFRA8V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:10:159,78
149LERAYChristopheFRA22V2M03:10:389,76
150PINELMarineFRA8SEFAA S/L SCO ANGERS03:11:299,71
151MOUTEAUChristianFRA9V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:12:309,66
152PELTIERLaurentFRA38V1M03:13:079,63
153MARTINDavidFRA61SEMESA S/L LE MANS A 7203:13:169,62
154LEVEQUE-BLAISEmmanuelleFRA9V1FTOURSN AVENTURE03:14:379,56
155MARCHALLucFRA39V1MBEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE03:15:339,51
156BOURGEAISRaynaldFRA62SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT03:17:159,43
157PITAULTSebastienFRA63SEM03:17:329,42
158BIDAUX-REMBLIERMarie-HeleneFRA9SEF03:17:449,41
159CAILLIBOTDidierFRA23V2MASPTT TOURS03:20:419,27
160PORTIERPatrickFRA24V2MLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES03:21:209,24
161PERAUDJean-LucFRA25V2M03:21:309,23
162BERTHELOTLaurentFRA40V1M03:22:179,19
163RAINEVirgnieFRA10V1F03:22:239,19
164GODETPatriceFRA26V2M03:22:319,18
165JAMINJulenFRA64SEM03:24:179,11
166GENEVRIERMarieFRA11V1FAA S/L ANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB03:24:279,10
167HARRIAUChristopheFRA41V1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND03:24:279,10
168CLEMOTChristopheFRA42V1ME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS03:24:289,10
169LOUISXavierFRA65SEM03:24:349,09
170FINELBrigitteFRA5V2F03:25:579,03
171BARBIERDanielFRA10V3M03:26:299,01
172PECQUEURHeleneFRA12V1F03:27:308,96
173BOSSOREILRaphaelFRA66SEM03:30:168,85
174TROUILLARDDamienFRA67SEMCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:30:248,84
175BARREWilliamFRA68SEMUDSP 4903:30:278,84
176TOUCHAISSophieFRA6V2FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND03:31:248,80
177CLEMENTJeanFRA11V3M03:31:248,80
178BLONDEAUPierreFRA69SEMLONGUE JOGGING LC03:35:378,63
179FOUQUETDavidFRA43V1MUDSP 4903:35:388,63
180THARREAUNathalieFRA13V1FE2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS03:37:288,55
181BABINFlorianFRA70SEMUDSP 4903:40:248,44
182COXOJeanFRA2V4MSAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB03:40:298,44
183RAINEEricFRA44V1M03:43:338,32
184COLGerardFRA12V3M03:43:558,31
185ANTOINEEmmanuelFRA27V2M03:44:278,29
186GODARDRemiFRA28V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:45:188,26
187FOUCHEBrunoFRA29V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:45:188,26
188BIDAUX-REMBLIERAnne-ClaireFRA10SEF03:46:108,22