RangNOMPrénomRg/catCatClubTempsMoyenne
1LE LAYTristan1SEMPONTIVY TRIATHLON01:25:4416,10
2GINOUXJoffrey2SEM01:26:5715,87
3BRIANDSebastien1V1ME2A S/L ENA ANGERS01:29:3515,41
4VINCENTFrederic2V1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:30:2915,25
5BRAULTJulien3SEM01:33:0214,83
6MEYNARDAlexandre4SEM01:33:2114,78
7GRANNEAUAlexis1JUMASEC LA POMMERAYE01:35:0614,51
8LEBLONDJeremy5SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:35:2714,46
9TURQUETITLaurent3V1MS/L AS BOLOGNE01:36:1414,34
10BOULYLaurent4V1ME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:39:3513,86
11CHUPINHerve6SEMCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:39:5513,81
12ALORYSebastien5V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC01:40:2113,75
13BOUTINJean-Marie1V2MASEC LA POMMERAYE01:40:4513,70
14MOREAUPascal6V1M01:41:0413,66
15RICHARDJohann7SEMESSHA S/L LE LION D'ANGERS01:41:4913,55
16ESNAUDamien8SEMLONGUE JOGGING LC01:42:1213,50
17LE BROCHERRodrigue9SEMRUNNING VAL D HYROME01:42:1913,49
18SAINTORANTTony10SEM01:42:3913,44
19COCHARDTeddy11SEM01:42:4313,44
20ROCHETEAUPhilippe7V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:42:5213,42
21GUINOISEAUDavid12SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:43:1513,37
22MOURAITMaxime13SEM01:44:1413,24
23AUDOUITDavid8V1MRUNNING VAL D HYROME01:44:2213,22
24PARISFranck2V2M01:44:5313,16
25LOUISRomain14SEM01:44:5413,16
26EBRELRonan15SEM01:46:0013,02
27QUEMENERAnais1SEFTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME01:46:0113,02
28BERSONOlivier3V2MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:46:2512,97
29LERAYFrederic16SEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS01:46:5912,90
30CHESTERMANMathieu17SEMCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL01:46:5912,90
31SOURICEStephane4V2M01:47:3312,83
32GEROMEBenjamin18SEMUDSP 4901:47:3312,83
33PHELIPPEAUSamuel19SEM01:47:4312,81
34COEFFARDJean Jacques9V1M01:48:3512,71
35BENETEAUNicolas20SEMAA S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:48:3812,70
36PIONNEAUAlain10V1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:49:0912,64
37CRESPINSeverine1V1FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:49:4412,58
38METHEZValentin21SEM01:49:5812,55
39SORETTEDidier5V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:50:0012,55
40LAUDLaurent6V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:50:1712,51
41DUBEPhilippe7V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:50:1812,51
42CLAINOlivier11V1MASCEMA VILLE D ANGERS01:50:3112,49
43BLAISONNEAUOlivier12V1M01:51:1012,41
44BERGERJerome13V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:51:1112,41
45VERNEAUBenoit14V1MASPTT TOURS01:51:4412,35
46MARTINEAUJocelyn15V1MENTENTE DES MAUGES*01:51:4712,35
47BRIERESylvain16V1MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:51:5112,34
48ROBICHONNoel1V3MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:51:5312,34
49GUILLETBernard8V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:52:0112,32
50BAZANTESebastien22SEMCOURS TOUJOURS 8601:52:0312,32
51MOREAUPhilippe17V1M01:52:0712,31
52NEAULaurent18V1M01:52:1512,29
53JAMINEric19V1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:52:1712,29
54ROUVREAULTLaurent20V1M01:52:1912,29
55GUEDONTiphanny2SEFCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:52:2812,27
56CRASNIEROlivier21V1ME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:52:3012,27
57CUAURichard22V1M01:52:3312,26
58ASSERAYFrederic23V1MRUNNING VAL D HYROME01:52:4612,24
59JACQUESEmmanuel23SEM01:53:5512,11
60MOUCHARDHugues24SEM01:54:0612,10
61NEVEU-MONCLAIRJosselin1ESM01:54:1512,08
62VEILLEPascal9V2M01:54:1712,07
63PIERRECyril24V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:54:1912,07
64RENOUAntoine25SEM01:54:1912,07
65GOUPILLEEric25V1M01:54:2012,07
66DABINGhislain26V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:54:3612,04
67JEGOPascal10V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:54:3812,04
68DEROUINJerome26SEME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE01:54:3912,04
69GASNIERAudrey3SEFA3T S/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:54:4412,03
70GAUTHIERLug27SEM01:54:5312,01
71BOURDINRegis27V1M01:55:2611,96
72CORNETGeraldine1V2FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:55:2711,95
73DAVIDLilian28V1MUSEAB01:55:2811,95
74RAHARDStephane29V1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:55:4611,92
75MORINPatrice11V2M01:56:0511,89
76MENARDPhilippe30V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:56:4711,82
77VIGNAUDFabrice28SEM01:57:5711,70
78CHARPENTIERTony29SEMMAT7201:58:1311,67
79MAUGINHerve12V2M01:58:3411,64
80MOREAUDavid31V1M01:58:4011,63
81BRETECHERJerome32V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:58:4211,63
82POIRIERJordan30SEMAA S/L SCO ANGERS01:59:0811,58
83DELHUMEAUMartin31SEM01:59:0911,58
84MATHIENBruno33V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:59:1011,58
85ANDREAUMickael32SEMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:59:2111,56
86CLEUDICBruno33SEM01:59:2111,56
87PERNENicolas34V1MUSEAB RUNNING01:59:2611,55
88PORTUGUEZLaurent35V1MTRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS01:59:4411,53
89MARTINJean-Bernard36V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:00:0611,49
90GUYOTCyril34SEME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:00:5011,42
91MORICEAUGuy2V3M02:00:5711,41
92GRIPPONTony38V1M02:01:0611,40
93GRIPPONJerome37V1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:01:0611,40
94SAVATTIERJean-Michel39V1MCOURIR AU LUDE02:01:1311,39
95CHABERTOlivier40V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:01:1911,38
96COSNEAUDominique13V2M02:01:3911,34
97VALLETFrancois41V1M02:01:4411,34
98COQUERIEJean-Luc14V2ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:01:5511,32
99GIBONDidier15V2M02:02:4211,25
100ROCHEDREUXLaurent42V1M02:02:4611,24
101CHAUVEAUDavid43V1M02:02:5311,23
102GRAPPYJulian35SEM02:03:0311,21
103BREMAUDFrederic44V1MUS THOUARS02:03:2211,19
104HARDYJoel3V3MUS THOUARS02:03:2311,19
105GAUTRAYDidier16V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:03:5211,14
106AUBERTBenoit45V1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:04:0611,12
107SAMSONLaurent46V1M02:04:1811,10
108MARGUETNicolas36SEM02:04:1911,10
109CHAUVEAUFabrice37SEMSNJF02:04:2111,10
110LEFRERETeddy38SEM02:04:2611,09
111CHEVALIERYvan47V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:04:4411,06
112DAHURONHugues2ESM02:04:5411,05
113LETHIELLEUXJean-Michel17V2ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:05:0011,04
114AUVRAYEmmanuel48V1M02:05:0511,03
115LANCELEURMickael49V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:05:3710,99
116VERRIEREJacques50V1M02:05:5010,97
117BRIAUDSylvain39SEM02:05:5110,97
118GARRICBastien40SEM02:05:5410,96
119ARCHAMBAULTFlorent18V2MUSEAB ATLE RUNNING02:06:0310,95
120GUILBEAUChristophe51V1M02:06:3010,91
121ROUSSEAUAnthony41SEM02:06:4110,89
122FISSONDamien42SEMSAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON02:06:4110,89
123ROUXHerve52V1MANGERS TRIATHLON02:06:4110,89
124LE HENAdrien53V1MSAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON02:06:4210,89
125LOIZEAUJean-Michel19V2MENTENTE SEVRE02:07:0510,86
126DEHAENEXavier54V1M02:07:1110,85
127CLAUDEDominique55V1M02:07:2610,83
128SAVATONThierry20V2MASCORI02:07:2710,83
129CORDIERVincent56V1MESA S/L LE MANS A 7202:07:5010,80
130GUITTONJimmy43SEMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:08:0910,77
131BASCKFrancois57V1M02:08:0910,77
132VIGNAUDPatrick4V3M02:08:3310,74
133DELEPINEJacques58V1ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:09:0010,70
134LE ROYDenis21V2M02:09:0410,69
135GIBERTMichel22V2MUNION SPORTIVE GAZELEC IF02:09:0810,69
136THUIAFabrice59V1M02:09:1210,68
137GREGOIREEmmanuel60V1M02:09:4210,64
138RUTKOWSKIVirginie2V2FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:09:5410,62
139MAINGRETFrederic61V1M02:09:5410,62
140BATYDavid62V1MENTENTE SEVRE02:09:5710,62
141DURANDRaphael23V2M02:10:1210,60
142BOUTEILLERJulien44SEMESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU02:10:1710,59
143DURANDAurelie4SEF02:10:2010,59
144GODARDThierry63V1MTEAM TRAIL TOURAINE02:10:2310,58
145JANNOTRomain45SEM02:10:2910,58
146PASSEDROITGaetan64V1M02:10:2910,58
147LAPLANCHECyrille65V1M02:10:4210,56
148COULONDaniel24V2MSPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS02:10:4410,56
149BRANGEONLaurent66V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:11:0310,53
150VENDEPhilippe25V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:11:1110,52
151EMERYJean-Luc67V1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:11:4610,47
152KERVEILLANTEric26V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:11:4710,47
153VALLEECeline5SEFCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:11:5710,46
154SIMONNEAUDominique68V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:11:5710,46
155LAVIGNEMichel27V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:11:5910,46
156CHAVERNEAUChristian5V3M02:12:0410,45
157CARBONNIERElvis69V1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:12:1810,43
158PLACAISMichel28V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:12:5010,39
159BERTINMonica2V1FRUNINANGERS02:13:0110,37
160GUIBRUNETMarie-Laure3V2FENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:13:0510,37
161LEFORTFrederic29V2MENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:13:0510,37
162BEDOUETMichel30V2ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:13:0810,37
163VILLETTEEric70V1M02:13:1210,36
164DOBSONMike6V3MPORTSMOUTH JOGGERS02:13:1510,36
165DAHURONMichel31V2M02:13:2010,35
166MAUDEMAINCharline6SEF02:13:2210,35
167DESBOISNicolas71V1M02:13:4110,32
168CHEVALLIERKevin46SEM02:13:4210,32
169FUSEAUValerie3V1F02:13:4810,31
170MAUDETPhilippe32V2M02:14:0110,30
171RICHARDJoel7V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:14:1210,28
172ROUSSELJean-Francois33V2ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:14:1910,27
173LOISEAURosalie7SEF02:14:3410,26
174GUITTONPhilippe34V2M02:14:3710,25
175LEBAILLYJean-Marc35V2MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:14:4210,24
176BOUCHERPatrice36V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:14:4810,24
177MALINGELuc47SEM02:15:0010,22
178EFFRAYJean Yves37V2M02:15:0610,22
179LE CALVELaurent38V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:15:1210,21
180CHAUVETEAULaurence4V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:15:1410,20
181BEZARDFrederic48SEM02:15:1410,20
182LEPICIERXavier39V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:15:3410,18
183RETIFFabien49SEM02:15:5410,15
184BARDINSylvain8V3M02:16:1810,12
185BITAUDBertrand72V1MASCORI02:16:2010,12
186PLESSISClarisse8SEF02:16:3710,10
187ALBERTSylvain73V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:17:0910,06
188LENOENMickael50SEMSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:17:1210,06
189CHEVALLIERDaniel9V3M02:17:1810,05
190MUSSOJean Yves40V2M02:17:2610,04
191BARRETPatrice74V1M02:17:3610,03
192MERIOTChristophe75V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:17:4710,02
193GUINEHUTSylvie5V1FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:18:0010,00
194GUINEHUTDominique41V2MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:18:0010,00
195LEMAYStephane76V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:18:0210,00
196DUTHEILEtienne77V1MUSEAB02:18:429,95
197RICHERChristophe42V2M02:18:459,95
198LENOENMichel43V2MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:19:079,92
199POTIERCamile1ESF02:19:119,91
200MASSONAlain44V2MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:19:249,90
201PROUSTCaroline9SEF02:19:549,86
202RAULTMangala10SEFLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:20:189,84
203BEDOUINGilles45V2M02:20:229,83
204HOUXArnaud51SEM02:20:239,83
205CHALLASRomain52SEM02:20:379,81
206MENARDAlain46V2M02:21:279,76
207BARBIER-CROUYMarie4V2F02:21:279,76
208POTTIERFrederic53SEM02:21:349,75
209RICHERDaniel10V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:21:469,73
210THUIAClaudie6V1F02:21:489,73
211PICHONMichel11V3MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:21:499,73
212MAUGINCarole7V1F02:21:549,73
213MUREAULTAlex12V3M02:23:089,64
214CORNILLEAUAurelie11SEF02:23:239,62
215MAILLETSylvain78V1M02:23:379,61
216CLAUDELIsabelle5V2F02:23:599,58
217LENAYCorinne8V1F02:24:219,56
218ROUCHONDominique13V3MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:24:229,56
219THIBAULTXavier47V2M02:24:359,54
220BICRELValerie9V1F02:24:359,54
221DUEZClaude48V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:24:479,53
222LAURIOUXFabrice79V1M02:24:529,53
223COUTELEAULudovic54SEM02:25:029,51
224GILBERTNathalie12SEF02:25:089,51
225DUPERRAYGilbert14V3MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:25:279,49
226VIVANTYves1V4M02:25:289,49
227BARRESylvain55SEM02:25:319,48
228ROBERTLoic56SEMCOURS TOUJOURS02:25:359,48
229SIMONMatthieu57SEMCOURS TOUJOURS02:25:359,48
230METIVIERPascal49V2M02:25:429,47
231LEROYSebastien58SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:25:529,46
232LEBLOISJonathann59SEM02:26:089,44
233BOURDAISMyriam6V2FESSHA S/L LE LION D'ANGERS02:26:409,41
234TERRIENClaudine1V4FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:26:489,40
235GIRARDJacques50V2M02:26:549,39
236GRIEUPatrick80V1M02:27:019,39
237FRIMONTPascal81V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:27:099,38
238HAMELINChristophe82V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:27:399,35
239GIRAUDJean Francois83V1M02:27:469,34
240BOBARDMarc51V2M02:29:039,26
241GAUTERRomuald60SEM02:29:039,26
242GUILLAMETJean-Philippe84V1ME2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:29:129,25
243FAIVREClement61SEM02:29:169,25
244LE GOUGUECFranck85V1MUDSP 4902:29:279,23
245LEBOUCCarole10V1F02:29:279,23
246TESSONMichael62SEM02:29:449,22
247LEROYYolande1V3FE2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:30:149,19
248BODETRoland15V3MCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:30:569,14
249MAESAlain16V3M02:31:459,09
250GARREAUJackie17V3M02:31:479,09
251GUILMETDavid63SEMSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:32:169,06
252RICHARDPatricia2V3FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:32:379,04
253POIRIEREmmanuel64SEMAA S/L SCO ANGERS02:32:449,04
254BRIERENathalie11V1FCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:32:459,03
255MASSONChristine7V2FCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:32:459,03
256MUSSETVincent65SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:32:599,02
257AUDRAINAnne-Florence12V1FCOURS TOUJOURS LOUDUN02:33:278,99
258CHESNEAUChristine13V1F02:33:428,98
259MARENIMichel18V3MLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:33:538,97
260LETELLIERAurelien66SEM02:34:338,93
261VAUDEFrancis52V2M02:34:568,91
262LIAUMETClaire13SEF02:35:118,89
263PRONOPatricia8V2F02:35:228,88
264DA COSTAJean-Luc53V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:35:228,88
265LANCELEURFlorence14V1FRUNNING VAL D HYROME02:35:258,88
266GENARDDominique54V2M02:36:288,82
267VINCENTPascal55V2M02:36:408,81
268FAVREAUMichel19V3MAA S/L SCO ANGERS02:36:478,80
269LEMONNIERMarie Therese3V3F02:37:538,74
270ADRIONGuy2V4MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:40:538,58
271LEBAILLYBrigitte9V2FCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:42:138,51
272LEBAILLYElise14SEFTOULOUSE CMS02:42:138,51
273BAZINAnne Elisabeth15SEF02:48:078,21
274JOLIVETJean-Francois86V1MTO BE SPORT02:50:548,07
275CHAUVEAUJerome87V1M02:55:287,86
276PERNEMagalie15V1FUSEAB RUNNING02:58:577,71
277BRAULTVirginie16V1F02:58:577,71
278VITOURManuela17V1FTO BE SPORT03:00:137,66
279LABADILLEMaeva16SEF03:07:117,37
280BABLEEFabrice88V1M03:07:147,37
281POISSONJerome89V1M03:09:357,28
282SIMMONETChristophe67SEM03:12:417,16
283SIMONNETChristelle17SEFCORZEVASION03:12:417,16
284PAPINCatherine10V2FLONGUE JOGGING LC03:16:397,02
285LANAUDAurore18SEF03:27:586,64