RangNOMPrénomRg/catCatClubTps FinalMoy
1MAGDATheo1ESME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:03:0515,11
2SAULEAUSebastien1SEM02:05:5514,77
3FEQUANTBenjamin2SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:06:3414,70
4BOUVETJulien3SEMCO CHATEAU DU LOIR02:08:5114,43
5GALLOTEmmanuel4SEM02:09:3514,35
6MORINVincent5SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:11:0314,19
7LE FOLLDavid1V1MSCO S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:11:2514,15
8PICHOTStephane2V1ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:14:3813,82
9PLUMEJEAUPierre6SEM02:14:4813,80
10MUSTIERENicolas3V1MES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:14:5413,79
11MESLETFranck4V1M02:16:0813,66
12CODRONRomain7SEM02:16:3913,61
13BREMAUDFreddy5V1MASEC LA POMMERAYE02:16:5913,58
14PINEAUMarceau8SEM02:17:1713,55
15CYPRIENPierre9SEMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:17:5413,49
16ONILLONLudovic6V1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:18:4113,41
17EVANNODavy10SEMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:18:5113,40
18BROUARDBenoit11SEM02:19:2113,35
19LAURANSGerard1V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:19:5213,30
20CHAUVEAUPascal7V1ME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS02:20:5113,21
21BAILLERGEAUChristophe8V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:21:2713,15
22TOUZAINTEmeric12SEM02:21:2813,15
23LAGOUTEMaxime13SEMTO BE SPORT02:21:5913,10
24GROSBOISPascal14SEM02:22:3013,05
25RUBINYohann15SEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:22:5313,02
26PERRAINSebastien9V1ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:22:5313,02
27MARCHAISSEStephane10V1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:24:0512,91
28BERRUEREric16SEM02:24:4912,84
29HAUYOlivier17SEMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:25:2912,79
30DESCHAMPSXavier18SEM02:26:0912,73
31BOUQUETPaul19SEMASEC LA POMMERAYE02:28:2212,54
32NADEAUPierrick11V1M02:29:3812,43
33RETIFDenis2V2MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:29:5912,40
34CHARLOSAnthony12V1ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:30:1912,37
35ROUSSARIEKarine1V1FUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS02:30:2612,36
36CAILLEAUSylvain13V1M02:30:2912,36
37COTON - BONNACCHICyrille14V1M02:31:0612,31
38BOUTINMatthieu20SEMTO BE SPORT02:31:3512,27
39GOETZStephane21SEM02:31:5012,25
40BRIANDSebastien15V1ME2A S/L ENA ANGERS02:31:5112,25
41BOURREAUChristelle2V1FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:31:5112,25
42DENJEANFabien22SEM02:32:0012,24
43GUERINPierrick16V1MAS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:32:1812,21
44LOREAUMario23SEM02:32:3212,19
45LARDEUXLaurent24SEMESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS02:33:0812,15
46BERGERJerome17V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:34:2212,05
47BOUILLONRichard18V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:34:2912,04
48NAYSJean-Christophe19V1ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:35:2811,96
49PIPARDPascal20V1MSCO S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:35:4611,94
50POMMEAUCyrille21V1MSCO S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:35:5411,93
51NOIRAUDClaudine1V2FSEVRE BOCAGE AC02:36:2011,90
52POIGNANTTony25SEM02:36:2011,90
53BOURGEAISBenedicte1SEFRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI02:36:4111,87
54ROBERTLaurent22V1M02:37:2111,82
55BRUNEAUDominique3V2M02:37:2411,82
56FERNANDEZPhilippe4V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:37:5111,78
57ETAVARDSebastien23V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:38:0911,76
58CHICOISNEMathieu26SEM02:39:1011,69
59COQUERIEPierre27SEMTO BE SPORT02:39:1711,68
60LEFORTChristophe24V1MRUNNING VAL D HYROME02:39:1811,68
61RAMBAUDAnne-Cecile2SEFCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:39:2211,67
62CARONNicolas25V1MASEC LA POMMERAYE02:39:5411,63
63PAILLERJean-Yves26V1MS/L BONNEVAL A.02:40:0711,62
64NAKACHEDavid28SEMJOGG'IN TOURS02:40:2011,60
65DANGERJoel-Pierre5V2MSAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB02:40:3011,59
66MOREAUMathieu29SEMCAF S/L AC DE VIGNOUX S/BARANGEON02:41:0911,54
67LEBLANCYoann30SEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:41:1311,54
68ANTONINIMathieu31SEMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:41:1711,53
69GAUDINFlorian32SEM02:41:3611,51
70MARIONNEAUEmmanuel33SEM02:42:2211,46
71BAILLERGEAUEric6V2M02:42:2211,46
72KAISERAlexis27V1M02:42:2711,45
73LAUMONNIERFranck28V1MESSHA S/L ESSHA CANDE02:42:3911,44
74JULIENJean-Louis29V1MATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*02:42:3911,44
75VIGNAUDFabrice34SEM02:43:0011,41
76GAULONPhilippe1V3MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:43:2111,39
77PAUDAT-BLUTEAULucie3V1FLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:43:5511,35
78CATROUXValerie3SEFASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME02:44:0511,34
79CATROUXSimon35SEMASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME02:44:0511,34
80FARREJulien36SEME2A S/L SL ENA ATHLETISME TIERCE02:44:2811,31
81CHAMPIONFrancois30V1M02:44:3011,31
82GELLIJean Noel31V1M02:44:4111,29
83LEROYStephanie4V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:45:0211,27
84MOREAUMathieu37SEM02:45:1611,25
85BULTEPascal7V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:45:1711,25
86RIVIEREEmmanuel38SEM02:45:2511,24
87ASSERAYFrederic39SEMRUNNING VAL D HYROME02:46:1011,19
88BOIVINJulien40SEM02:46:3811,16
89DIVAYJean Jacques32V1M02:46:3811,16
90HAMARDDidier33V1M02:46:3811,16
91BEZETFrederic41SEM02:46:4911,15
92DUBOURREAUThierry8V2MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:47:4611,09
93METHEZValentin42SEM02:48:1311,06
94CIRETFrederic34V1M02:48:2611,04
95SEILLESebastien35V1M02:48:3011,04
96LORILLARDMathieu43SEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:48:3411,03
97REGNIERNicolas44SEMPATRIOTE BONNETABLE02:48:4211,03
98AUDOUINJacky9V2M02:49:0311,00
99PAIMPAREChristophe36V1M02:49:2610,98
100SIMONSebastien45SEM02:49:3010,97
101WILBRENNINCKFrederik10V2MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY02:49:3210,97
102NICOUBenoit37V1M02:49:4010,96
103LE GOUGUECChristophe38V1M02:50:0210,94
104GOUINStephane39V1M02:50:4510,89
105ANTIERLaurent11V2MAS PONTS DE CE RUN COTRAIL02:50:5310,88
106BRILLATZJoan46SEM02:51:1810,86
107BRILLATZTheo47SEM02:51:1910,86
108GALPINIsabelle2V2FATHLETIC TROIS TOURS*02:52:2710,79
109CHAGNEAUStephane40V1MES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:52:2910,78
110EL MAHMOUDIAziz48SEMJOGG'IN TOURS02:53:2010,73
111POISSONTony49SEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:54:1910,67
112LENTIEZClaude41V1M02:54:4510,64
113FREULONXavier42V1MES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *02:55:0010,63
114HEROUINJerome50SEMLONGUE JOGGING LC02:55:4110,59
115POULIQUENFrancois2V3M02:56:3610,53
116DOUETChristophe43V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:57:0110,51
117CESBRONGael51SEMLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:57:1810,49
118DESFONTAINESMorgan52SEM02:57:4310,47
119SAULGRAINJerome44V1MENTENTE DES MAUGES*02:57:5910,45
120MENAGERDominique45V1M02:57:5910,45
121LARDEUXSophie4SEFESSHA S/L ESSHA CANDE02:58:1410,44
122BODINOlivier12V2M02:58:4810,40
123LIGERFrederic46V1MENTENTE DES MAUGES*03:00:1310,32
124BRIERETeddy53SEM03:00:2610,31
125GODETPatrice13V2M03:01:3510,24
126RAINEVirginie5V1F03:01:4310,24
127BARANGERCedric24SEM03:02:2710,19
128BERNARDPatrice47V1MAS VALEO VISION ANGERS03:03:5810,11
129BUSSONBenoit48V1M03:03:5910,11
130FROUINHelene5SEF03:04:4210,07
131FROUINDelphine6SEF03:04:4210,07
132CHAIGNEAUStephane14V2MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR03:05:4310,02
133DARCHYMichel15V2M03:06:099,99
134BERTRANDMichel16V2M03:06:249,98
135HAMELINFranck49V1M03:07:039,94
136ZUCCARELLOLuciano50V1M03:08:219,88
137BLANCHARDFrancois55SEMABV S/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERB03:08:519,85
138HARCOUETJocelyn56SEM03:08:539,85
139RAINEEric51V1M03:11:219,72
140HLAVEKFlorian57SEM03:12:369,66
141COSSARDMichel58SEMCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:14:019,59
142TREHIONFlorian59SEM03:14:319,56
143CLEMENTJean3V3M03:15:199,52
144TRELHUDenis60SEM03:15:449,50
145GARNIERDominique52V1M03:15:459,50
146SANDENONArnaud53V1M03:16:069,48
147MORENOAndre4V3M03:17:029,44
148PLETCedric61SEMCAP BOLLENE03:17:029,44
149MOUTEAUChristian5V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:22:249,19
150COXOJean6V3MSAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB03:22:579,17
151BOURGEOISEmmanuel54V1MES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU *03:23:449,13
152BIETRYMarcel55V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC03:24:069,11
153GABILLEFabrice56V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO03:27:338,96
154FAURELoic62SEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:31:238,80

Laisser un commentaire