RangNOMPrénomRg/catCatClubTps FinalMoy
1VINCENTFrederic1V1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:27:4015,74
2GINOUXJoffrey1SEMTEAM RAIDLIGHT01:27:4815,72
3FROGERAlexis2SEMASEC LA POMMERAYE01:32:0714,98
4HERBRETEAUCorinne1SEFAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:32:3514,91
5BIGOTPhilippe2V1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR01:32:5414,85
6LEBLONGDimitri3SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:36:2414,31
7MARTINDavid1JUME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:37:3414,15
8OGERTeddy3V1M01:37:3514,14
9MORINOlivier4V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:38:0614,07
10BRECHOTJulien4SEM01:38:1914,04
11ESNAUDamien5SEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:38:2414,02
12BOUSSELINFrancois6SEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:38:3214,00
13GUINOISEAUDavid7SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:38:4013,99
14TONNELIERMarc1V2MS/L UA SARGEENNE01:39:5913,80
15MEILLEAUPhilippe2V2M01:40:1013,78
16PIQUETPatrice3V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:40:2513,74
17GAULTSteeve8SEMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:40:5713,67
18RICHARDJohann9SEMESSHA S/L ESSHA LE LION D'ANGERS01:41:0113,66
19BLEUSEHerve5V1M01:41:0213,66
20CARITAMario6V1M01:41:0613,65
21LE BRISNicolas7V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:41:0713,65
22GABLIERJulien10SEM01:41:4713,56
23DALINOXavier11SEM01:43:2713,34
24ROCHETEAUPhilippe8V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:43:4113,31
25BROCHONChristophe4V2MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:44:3213,20
26SAINTORANTTony12SEM01:44:4613,17
27LOUISChristophe9V1M01:44:5713,15
28COCHARDTeddy13SEM01:45:1313,12
29CHERONAurelien14SEM01:46:2512,97
30CHARROINVincent10V1MAAA DU LYONNAIS01:46:2712,96
31GEORGETMatthieu15SEM01:47:0912,88
32PREMARTINSteven16SEM01:47:1512,87
33YAHIAOUISaid11V1MTO BE SPORT01:47:3512,83
34PIONNEAUAlain12V1M01:47:4312,81
35ROUSSEAUPierre17SEMCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:47:4512,81
36HURSTAdeline2SEFCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:47:4512,81
37PETITJudicael18SEM01:48:3312,71
38QUENDERFGaelle1V1FCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:49:1412,63
39BRELIVETPatrick5V2MASPTT TOURS01:49:3712,59
40MOREAUPhilippe13V1M01:49:4412,58
41CADYRichard14V1M01:49:4612,57
42CHANCELADESThierry6V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:49:5312,56
43GUILLETBernard7V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:49:5312,56
44BELLIARDJean-Marie15V1MTO BE SPORT01:49:5812,55
45RENARDJulien2JUM01:50:5212,45
46ROBICHONGerald19SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:50:5312,45
47MOREAUPatrick1V3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:51:1112,41
48ROUVREAULTChristophe16V1MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:51:1612,40
49BRIERESylvain17V1MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:51:3312,37
50PAILLADominique8V2MASV S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE01:51:3812,36
51LOCHARDFabien9V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:51:4912,34
52HUCHETJean-Francois18V1MFORREST RUN 7201:51:5612,33
53DEL AGUILAIsabelle2V1FAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:52:3012,27
54MICOUGuy2V3ME2A S/L GAZELEC ANGERS01:52:4712,24
55PRIJACJean Pierre10V2M01:52:5012,23
56JAMINEric19V1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:52:5112,23
57MOUCHARDHugues20SEM01:52:5712,22
58CHAUVINDominique11V2MSCO S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:53:1412,19
59GILBERTSebastien20V1MSCO S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE01:53:1712,18
60GUILLOUJerome21V1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR01:53:3312,15
61RENARDGregory21SEM01:53:3412,15
62VITRYJean-Francois12V2ME2A S/L M J ATHLETISME01:53:5812,11
63GOURDONFrederic22SEMCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:54:1212,08
64DIDIOTGilles3V3M01:54:3912,04
65MALLETStephane23SEME2A S/L INTREPIDE ANGERS01:54:4812,02
66ROUVREAULTLaurent22V1M01:54:5012,02
67ALIGONGael23V1MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:55:1611,97
68RENAUXStephane24V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:55:2111,96
69PREAUMaxime24SEM01:55:2111,96
70MONTIGNYStephane25V1M01:56:0911,88
71MORICEAUGuy4V3M01:56:1211,88
72DESMANPascal13V2M01:56:2411,86
73BORERomain25SEM01:56:2511,85
74LAPERRIEREDidier26V1M01:56:4011,83
75ORANGEJean Patrick27V1M01:56:4511,82
76ADRIENBaptiste26SEM01:56:5511,80
77D ARGYPierre27SEM01:56:5611,80
78THOMASJacques-Olivier28V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:57:0011,79
79ETOREStephane29V1M01:57:0511,79
80HUBERTMarc30V1MAS VALEO VISION ANGERS01:57:4011,73
81BELLOCHEMarc31V1M01:57:4311,72
82GUERNIERPatrick32V1M01:57:5811,70
83GAUTREAUPhilippe33V1M01:58:0211,69
84LAIRChristophe34V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:58:0911,68
85RAULOTJocelyn14V2M01:58:2811,65
86FERREJean-Paul15V2M01:58:2811,65
87MATHIENBruno35V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:58:3511,64
88CHUPINDidier16V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS01:58:3511,64
89EPAILLARDFabien28SEM01:58:4811,62
90CHICOISNEEric17V2M01:58:5111,61
91PIERRECyril36V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:58:5411,61
92RUTKOWSKIVirginie1V2FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:58:5611,60
93ROUSSIASSEEric37V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:59:2011,56
94COUEStephane18V2M01:59:2311,56
95LAVENANTOlivier29SEM01:59:2711,55
96PELTIERPascal19V2MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:59:3011,55
97ESNAULTEmmanuel38V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:59:3111,55
98ROCHEDREUXLaurent39V1M01:59:4311,53
99BOUSSARDPhilippe20V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:59:4611,52
100TONNELIERArnaud30SEM01:59:5211,51
101LAROCHEPatrick31SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:00:0211,50
102JAMOISKevin32SEM02:00:5311,42
103DESSARDHugues21V2M02:01:0311,40
104DROZDEKKrystian33SEM02:01:1011,39
105VIVANTPascal22V2M02:01:2211,37
106BOUTINJulien34SEMCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:01:3111,36
107BOIGNETBaptiste3JUM02:01:3111,36
108GAUDICHEAUBertrand40V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:01:3211,35
109OUVRARDChristophe41V1M02:01:3311,35
110BRISSETPascal42V1M02:01:4911,33
111HENINJeremy35SEM02:02:0611,30
112TAVEAUOlivier43V1M02:02:0711,30
113VAUCELLECarole3V1FLE MANS A 7202:02:1711,28
114BOUSSARDPatrick23V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:02:2911,27
115LEGROSRobin36SEM02:02:4711,24
116BUFFARDJacki5V3MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:03:0011,22
117SUROTFrederic37SEM02:03:0411,21
118BLANCCamille38SEM02:03:0511,21
119BOURDETJerome39SEMANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB*02:03:1111,20
120TRITZEmmanuel44V1ME2A S/L M J ATHLETISME02:03:1211,20
121COTTENCEAUJean Marie24V2M02:03:1411,20
122GUERINEric25V2M02:03:1911,19
123MARTINJean-Jacques45V1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:03:2311,18
124LE GOURRIERECMickael40SEMUS THOUARS02:03:2711,18
125GRIPPONJerome46V1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR02:03:4611,15
126LETHIELLEUXJean Michel26V2M02:03:4711,15
127GUENEAUSebastien47V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:03:4811,15
128BERTHELOTNoel6V3MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:03:4911,15
129MAILHEBIAUChristophe48V1M02:04:1611,11
130CANTINDaniel27V2MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:04:2211,10
131GUEGNONJerome41SEMNAC COURSE A PIED02:04:2711,09
132DEHAENEXavier49V1M02:04:4011,07
133VENDEJordan4JUM02:04:5511,05
134RENAUDINMagalie4V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:05:1011,02
135NORTIERThierry28V2M02:05:4510,97
136DENIAUDSeverine5V1FSCO S/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:05:5810,96
137POUPEENathalie6V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:06:0110,95
138SAVATONThierry29V2M02:06:0210,95
139GOUINLaurent50V1M02:06:0410,95
140BRULEVincent30V2M02:06:0710,94
141LABBEPhilippe7V3M02:06:0910,94
142DIEGHIJean Marc51V1M02:06:1310,93
143VENDEPhilippe52V1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:06:1910,92
144GAUTERYves8V3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:06:3310,90
145FRETTEPhilippe31V2MUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS02:06:4810,88
146GRETEAULuc32V2MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:06:5310,88
147GUILLOUArnaud54V1M02:07:0110,86
148CAILLEPascal53V1M02:07:0110,86
149BEDOUETMichel33V2ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:07:0910,85
150BECKERGerard55V1M02:07:0910,85
151AUVRAYEmmanuel56V1M02:07:1310,85
152GERMAINSylvie2V2FCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:07:1510,84
153COCHARDJean-Marie34V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:07:1510,84
154REGNIERChristophe57V1M02:07:2210,83
155PARISAurelia3SEFAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:07:3210,82
156EFFAYJean Yves35V2M02:07:4410,80
157PELTIERLaurent58V1M02:07:4510,80
158BOUSSEAUDCyril42SEM02:07:5010,80
159RAIMBAULTPatrick59V1M02:07:5610,79
160MANCEAUDamien60V1MLES CHEVALIERS DU VENT02:07:5610,79
161BAHAMEDDavid43SEM02:08:0410,78
162TANZILLIPatrice36V2ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:08:0610,77
163HUIBANErwan44SEM02:08:1210,76
164GODARDVincent45SEM02:08:3610,73
165LEPAGEBruno61V1M02:08:3710,73
166BOLTEAUChristine3V2FE2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:08:4910,71
167PETITBetty7V1F02:08:5510,71
168TIREHOTEAlain62V1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:09:0310,69
169DENIAUPhilippe63V1M02:09:0610,69
170LE CALVELaurent37V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:09:0810,69
171GOUTTEClaude1V4ME2A S/L CSJB ANGERS02:09:1310,68
172TAVEAUDenis64V1MSCO ANGERS*02:09:1810,67
173LACROUTSPierre38V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:09:4110,64
174FINELPhilippe39V2M02:10:0910,60
175LAVIGNEMichel40V2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:10:1010,60
176PASQUIERPatrice41V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:10:1310,60
177GUERINThierry42V2MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:10:4410,56
178HYTHIERJean Charles65V1M02:10:4810,55
179BOBARDMarc43V2M02:10:5310,54
180FRIMONTPascal66V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:10:5310,54
181LEFRERETeddy46SEM02:11:0610,53
182CRASNIERPatrick44V2MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:11:2610,50
183PLESSISGaetan47SEM02:11:5610,46
184ORIEUXMichelle8V1F02:12:3410,41
185TOUSSAINTEric48SEM02:12:4210,40
186BOITIERETeddy5JUM02:12:4310,40
187MARTINMyriam9V1FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:13:1510,36
188BELLANGERNicolas67V1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:13:2010,35
189COULONDaniel45V2M02:13:3010,34
190HETEAUOlivier46V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:13:3810,33
191MARTEAUDany10V1FCO CHATEAU DU LOIR02:13:4310,32
192DEROUINLaetitia11V1F02:14:0610,29
193GUIGNONDaniel47V2M02:14:5510,23
194DUTHEILManuel68V1M02:14:5710,23
195MOUCHARDPatrick48V2M02:14:5810,22
196FENARDDaniel49V2M02:15:0510,22
197CHARIEAUBenoit69V1M02:15:1810,20
198CHEVALIERYvan49SEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:15:2210,19
199MERIOTChristophe70V1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:15:2910,19
200GUILLETLionel9V3MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:15:3010,18
201HUCHETBrigitte12V1FFORREST RUN 7202:15:3310,18
202BOWERMartin71V1M02:15:4610,16
203BARDETHugues72V1M02:15:5610,15
204MOREAUCyrille50SEM02:16:0110,15
205ROUSSELJean-Francois50V2ME2A S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE02:16:3810,10
206MAILLARDJulien51SEMOVA S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE02:16:4310,09
207GARREAUChristophe73V1M02:16:4710,09
208BITEAUJean-Michel51V2MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:16:4910,09
209LECOQSebastien52SEM02:16:5110,08
210CHOQUEFrederic74V1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:16:5310,08
211RINGUETEric52V2MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:17:0310,07
212LESCEUXPhilippe75V1MAS FONDETTES02:17:3110,04
213ANTOINEEmmanuel53V2M02:17:3110,03
214MANCEAUAnne13V1FENTENTE SEVRE02:17:3910,03
215RONDEAUXBrigitte4V2FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:18:139,98
216DUGAS-BOURREAUMarc10V3MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:18:259,97
217HAMELINSeverine14V1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:18:259,97
218CHAMPIREValentin1ESM02:18:309,96
219LEROYPhilippe76V1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:18:589,93
220BROCHARDPhuong4SEFCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:19:099,92
221LANCELEURMickael77V1M02:19:399,88
222RABAHPatrick11V3M02:19:569,86
223VALLEECeline5SEFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:19:599,86
224GOURDONM-Francoise5V2FCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:20:159,84
225REVEILLERELoic54V2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS02:20:159,84
226GODREAUGinette1V3F02:20:459,80
227PERRAULTBaptiste53SEM02:21:089,78
228BOITEAUEric55V2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:21:149,77
229BOURONWilliam78V1M02:22:089,71
230LE BOHECMaurice Yannick56V2M02:22:129,70
231FOUQUETDavid79V1M02:22:149,70
232RICHERDaniel12V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:22:169,70
233LEBORGNEElodie6SEF02:22:359,68
234MOULINPhilippe80V1MTO BE SPORT02:22:449,67
235BARDINSylvain13V3MS/L JS ALLONNES02:23:019,65
236YGRANDPatrick57V2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:23:029,65
237RICHARDJoel14V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:23:259,62
238RICHARDPatricia6V2FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:23:259,62
239PATRYJulien54SEM02:23:259,62
240TURPINHerve58V2MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:23:359,61
241HARDYJoel15V3MUS THOUARS02:24:209,56
242PENOTPatrick59V2M02:24:209,56
243FINELBrigitte7V2F02:24:279,55
244THIBAULTXavier60V2M02:24:359,54
245BICRELValerie15V1F02:24:369,54
246CHASLESAnne Marie8V2F02:24:489,53
247BERNARDGuy61V2M02:24:599,52
248PERDRIEAUTherese9V2F02:26:199,43
249ADRIONGuy16V3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:26:219,43
250VINCENTMarjolaine7SEFRAMBOUILLET SPORTS02:26:339,42
251BAUDRYThomas55SEM02:26:529,40
252GERMAINEmmanuel81V1M02:27:179,37
253CHAUVINCorinne8SEF02:27:329,35
254RICHOUJean Philippe82V1M02:27:379,35
255GUILLAUMEStephane62V2M02:28:089,32
256MAESAlain17V3M02:29:059,26
257VIVANTYves2V4M02:29:179,24
258LE GOFFLaurence16V1F02:29:319,23
259BRIAUDMarion9SEF02:30:079,19
260CHESNAIEDelphine10SEFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:30:449,16
261LESPESChristian18V3M02:31:019,14
262PIERREHenri63V2M02:31:039,14
263LECOMTEMathieu56SEM02:31:149,13
264LEBORGNEPatrice57SEM02:32:189,06
265LEBORGNEMarcel19V3MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:32:219,06
266TOUCHAISSophie10V2FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:32:349,05
267HAMELINChristophe83V1MLONGUE JOGGING LC02:34:268,94
268GARREAUJacky20V3M02:34:358,93
269TERRIENClaudine1V4FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:34:518,91
270BAILLERGEAUNadege11SEFLONGUE JOGGING LC02:35:068,90
271LEMORTMatthieu58SEM02:35:088,90
272DESFONTAINESMireille11V2F02:35:238,88
273TURPINAline17V1FLONGUE JOGGING LC02:39:338,65
274PEINYLaurence18V1FLES FOULEES AVRILLAISES02:40:248,60
275THIMONIERPierre64V2M02:40:518,58
276RABOUINStephane84V1M02:41:238,55
277RABINJean Claude3V4M02:46:218,30
278LEROYERAntoine6JUM02:48:068,21
279PELTIERFabien59SEM02:51:438,04
280LANCELEURMalika19V1F02:57:147,79
281LESCEUXCelia20V1FAS FONDETTES03:19:176,92

One Comment

  1. dany
    Août 01, 2015 @ 07:24:31

    Super courses a la né prochaine

    Reply

Laisser un commentaire