RangNOMPr�nomCatClubTempsMoy
1VERGNAUDOlivierV1MSEVRE BOCAGE AC2:07:2314,60
2MORINOlivierV1MCAPS S/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN2:12:1114,07
3BOSQUESebastienSEM2:14:3313,82
4TOUZAINTEmericSEM2:14:5413,79
5BEKHTIMohamedSEM2:16:2913,62
6EVANNODavySEMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2:18:0913,46
7HETIERJean-BaptisteESMINTREPIDE ANGERS2:19:3913,32
8BRAULTThierryV1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND2:20:1513,26
9CYPRIENPierreSEMASPTT ANGERS2:21:1013,17
10PICHOTStephaneV1MASPTT ANGERS2:24:0712,90
11BRILLATZJean ChristopheSEMCHU NIORT2:25:1812,80
12BOIZIAUClaudeV1MENA S/L M J ATHLETISME2:27:4112,59
13JOSEPHJoelV2MAC GOUSSAINVILLE2:28:2812,53
14BOUGESebastienSEMSEVRE BOCAGE AC2:28:4312,51
15JOURDAINHerveV2MASPTT ANGERS2:29:2412,44
16VAUTIEREricV1MASEC LA POMMERAYE2:29:2512,44
17RIGAULTMatthieuSEMS/L US ARNAGE2:29:5312,40
18LEGRETPatrickV2M2:30:1912,37
19CHAUVEAUPascalV1MINTREPIDE ANGERS2:30:5212,33
20PETITJudicaelSEM2:31:2312,27
21PEREIRANormandoV3MS/L COURIR A SAINT AVE2:32:1112,22
22LANDELLEPhilippeV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:34:0012,07
23CHESNEAULucV1M2:34:0312,07
24BANCHEREAUJulienSEM2:34:0612,07
25DURANDGregorySEMCAPS S/L VIHIERS2:34:0912,06
26LATONNELLERichardSEMUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)2:35:3111,96
27RUBINYohannSEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS2:35:3211,95
28MAUSSIONRichardV1MUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)2:35:5811,92
29BENOITPascalV1MACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH2:36:1411,90
30BERTHELOTJackyV2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:36:4211,86
31COUMBAFelicienV2MENA S/L M J ATHLETISME2:37:0211,84
32BOUCHERDavidSEMENTENTE SEVRE2:37:1811,82
33CARONNicolasV1MASEC LA POMMERAYE2:38:1611,75
34BOUTINMatthieuSEM2:38:1711,75
35AUBERTJean PhilippeSEM2:38:2711,73
36CASTELLOTTIEricV1M2:38:3911,72
37DEBRARDJacquesV1MASEC LA POMMERAYE2:38:4111,72
38ANDREAlexandreSEMCSJB ANGERS2:38:4211,72
39MOREAUJoelV1M2:39:2411,66
40PERRAINSebastienV1MENA S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE2:39:4311,64
41AUBREEIreneV1FCA PLASSAC2:40:5911,55
42PAULIACFredericV1MCA PLASSAC2:41:2611,52
43POIROUXEmmanuelSEMACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH2:41:3311,51
44MARYMathiasV1M2:41:3911,50
45BRISSETPierreV1M2:41:4011,50
46CAPONRichardSEM2:41:5211,48
47DUMOULINXavierSEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:42:0211,47
48CHRISTAUJordanSEM2:43:1211,39
49THEVARDStephaneSEM2:43:1611,39
50HUGERSebastienSEMLE MANS A 722:43:5411,34
51CHANCELADESThierryV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:44:3011,30
52KRAUSSELaurentSEMCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY2:44:3911,29
53PAIMPAREChristopheV1M2:44:4311,29
54LEONARDStephaneV2M2:46:0111,19
55DELAUNEYPascalV2M2:47:3211,10
56MONTIGNYDanyV1M2:47:3211,10
57BOURREAUChristelleV1FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND2:47:3211,10
58GROSBOISDidierV2MENA S/L M J ATHLETISME2:47:5111,08
59COUETRaphaelV1M2:48:2311,04
60GAZEAUChristianV1M2:48:3211,03
61MURZEAUJeanSEM2:48:5811,00
62PARVEDYGilbertV2MENA S/L M J ATHLETISME2:52:1810,79
63GUIBERTDanielV1MACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH2:52:4510,75
64MARCHESSEAUVincentSEM2:52:4510,76
65BERTHELOTNicolasSEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:53:1810,72
66GUEGNONJeromeSEMAS DE COURSE A PIED NORTAISE2:53:3710,71
67MARTEAURemyV2M2:54:0810,68
68RICHETOlivierSEMSCO ANGERS*2:55:2610,60
69CHEVALIERFranckV1MAC HAUT POITOU2:55:4110,58
70LE GOUGUECChristopheV1M2:56:4210,52
71PUCELLEJackyV2M2:56:5410,51
72NIBAUDEAUFredericV1M2:57:0510,50
73CHAUVEAUBernardV3MAC THYSSEN ASCENSEURS (ACTA)2:57:2210,48
74BEGARINDominiqueV1M2:57:2710,48
75TOMAAlbertV2MAC GOUSSAINVILLE2:57:3610,47
76SHEEPWASHJamesSEM2:57:3710,47
77PANTAISThierrySEMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS2:57:5910,45
78HLAVEKFlorianSEM2:58:0010,45
79DUMOULINAlainV2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:58:4310,40
80BERTHELOTIsabelleV1F2:58:4610,40
81LEBRETONChristopheV2M2:58:4710,40
82BAUMARDYohannSEM2:59:1510,37
83LEREYChristopheV1M2:59:3910,34
84GENIERStephaneV1MACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH3:00:2410,30
85MARCHAUThierryV1MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS3:00:4810,28
86ALARYMickaelV1M3:02:2710,19
87TAVEAUGillesV1MAS NANDY ATHLETISME3:03:1310,14
88LOREAUNathalieV1F3:03:3010,13
89DUEZMarie-ThereseV2FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT3:04:0910,10
90COXOJeanV3MSAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB3:04:1610,09
91BOURGEAISLaurentV1M3:05:3410,02
92POISSONTonySEM3:08:409,85
93BOUSSELYPatriciaV3F3:09:089,83
94BORDIERRichardV3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3:09:159,82
95GUIHENEUFYannSEM3:09:369,80
96LEQUEUXFabriceSEM3:09:379,80
97BLOUSylvainSEM3:09:399,80
98L HOMMELETFreddySEM3:10:039,78
99DURANDLawrenceV1FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND3:10:549,74
100RIGOUTFrancoisV1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND3:10:549,74
101MERIOTChristopheV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT3:12:049,67
102COATFrancoisV1M3:12:119,67
103CHARRIERPascalV2MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS3:12:459,64
104BOUNOUAHindaSEF3:12:539,64
105PLETCedricSEM3:13:209,61
106CLEMENTJeanV3M3:13:569,58
107FROUINDelphineSEF3:14:049,58
108FERREPascalV2M3:15:249,51
109MARQUEZPhilippeV2M3:15:449,50
110ROYJeromeV1M3:16:259,46
111BUREAUDavidV1M3:16:269,46
112BARENGERCedricSEM3:17:509,39
113GARNIERJean FrancoisV1M3:19:189,33
114MORENOAndreV3MS/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT3:20:119,28
115GIRARDJean-ClaudeV2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3:20:149,28
116BRAENFlorenceV1F3:20:149,28
117LAPOYMelanieSEF3:22:379,18
118HETEAUOlivierV2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3:23:549,12
119BLONDEAUFredericV1M3:24:069,10
120REOTMartinSEM3:24:109,10
121MOUTEAUChristianV3MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT3:25:249,05
122MURZEAUDominiqueV2M3:25:579,03
123GODETPatriceV2M3:29:068,89
124BOITEAUEricV2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3:30:178,84
125GARNIERDominiqueV1M3:30:228,84
126BOUSSELYMichelV2M3:34:288,67
127LAPLACEGuillaumeSEM3:34:538,65
128ROUAULTPhilippeSEM3:34:548,65
129LE GUENBenoitV1MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT3:35:148,64
130ARJOUNIMoniaV1FASPHALTE 943:35:148,64
131GUERINVincentSEM3:36:448,58
132FRANCESPascalV1M3:37:068,56
133RENOUARDFredericSEM3:37:428,54
134DEHLINGERJean MarieV2M3:40:138,44
135DUEZClaudeV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT3:40:238,43
136DECOOLJeromeV1M3:42:458,35
137LEPEINTREMicheleV2FAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND3:43:318,32
138DURANDChristopheV2MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND3:43:328,32
139SANDENONArnaudV1M3:53:547,95
140TERRIENClaudineV3FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT3:55:457,89
141D ANTHENAISEHamelinSEM3:59:227,76

Laisser un commentaire