RangNOMPr�nomCatClubTempsMoy
1HERAULTEricSEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *1:26:3015,95
2HAUVIEUXHerveV1MFREE RUN 721:30:2615,26
3BRIANDSebastienSEMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND1:30:4215,21
4JEANNOTOlivierSEMS/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS1:31:2915,09
5ALIGONRichardV1MANGERS ATHLETIC CLUB*1:33:2914,76
6HAUVIEUXEricV1MJA MONTFORT-GESNOIS1:35:0714,51
7COTTREZLaurentSEMAC GOUSSAINVILLE1:35:3914,43
8NORIPatrickV1M1:35:5414,37
9JUINStephaneSEMSCO S/L ATHLETISME AUBANCE1:35:5914,37
10DELATTRENicolasSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME1:36:3114,29
11HERBRETEAU-CANTECorinneSEFAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU1:36:3214,29
12DOLAINELoicV1MST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR1:38:0414,07
13BOUSSELINFrancoisSEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT1:39:0113,92
14RENARDFredericSEMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *1:39:1113,91
15GALLOUJulienSEM1:41:0713,64
16MENAGEChristopheSEMJOGGING MESLAY1:41:2313,61
17LE ROYYohannSEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT1:41:5913,53
18ROUXHerveV1M1:42:2913,46
19PELTIERBenoitSEM1:43:1113,33
20COLASJeanV1MMS CHANTENAY NANTES1:43:3613,32
21SOUDYJonathanSEMATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI1:43:5213,28
22PALAMININicolasSEMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME1:43:5613,27
23QUEMENERAnaisESFTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME1:43:5613,27
24BOUVETJulienSEM1:44:3613,19
25UZUREAUSimonSEMRUNNING VAL D HYROME1:44:5113,13
26HOUSSINAnthonySEMFREE RUN 721:44:5213,16
27GERARDCedricSEM1:45:1513,10
28GRELLIERYannSEME.MAUGES S/L ENTENTE ATHLETIC DU CHEMI1:46:2912,92
29GREFFULHEAlexandraSEFCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY1:46:3312,94
30RICHARDJohannSEMESSHA S/L LE LION D'ANGERS1:46:3312,94
31GOURDONFredericSEMCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY1:47:0012,89
32GENARDFranckV2MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY1:47:0612,88
33JOUSSETTonyV1MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND1:47:2112,85
34RENAULTFrancisV3M1:48:4312,69
35JADINYannisSEMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY1:48:4712,68
36COEFFARDJean-JacquesV1MS/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT1:48:5212,67
37ORHONGillesV1M1:49:3812,53
38BIGOTPhilippeV1M1:50:0712,53
39GUILLOUYvesSEM1:50:1112,49
40ELIEGwenaelSEMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU1:50:2812,48
41BAUCHERBenoitSEM1:51:0312,41
42GUERINJean JacquesV1M1:51:1712,39
43BARONJeromeV1M1:51:2012,36
44DELPOUVEPierreV1M1:52:1012,28
45FONTAINEThierryV1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *1:52:4512,23
46CORNUAUDavyV1M1:52:4712,21
47NADEAUPierrickV1M1:53:2012,15
48LOCHARDFabienV2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU1:53:2812,16
49LEGAULTFredericSEMENA S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE1:53:3112,15
50ROUVREAULTChristopheV1MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY1:54:1712,07
51VALERAThomasSEM1:54:3012,05
52LE BOURHISCyrilleSEM1:54:4512,03
53FOULONMarieV2F1:54:5012,01
54CHUPINDidierV2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS1:55:0711,95
55BOURDINTimotheeSEM1:55:2411,92
56LE CLAINCHENicolasSEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT1:56:0311,85
57AUBERTDavidSEM1:57:0111,75
58ROTUREAUJeromeSEM1:57:0411,77
59BERSONOlivierV1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *1:57:1811,75
60REVAULTRemiV1MENA S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE1:57:4411,71
61COCHARDJean-MarieV2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS1:57:5111,69
62SOURICEDamienSEMSCO S/L ATHLETISME AUBANCE1:58:0911,64
63HANENSebastienV1M1:58:1011,65
64DUPEPatrickV1MENTENTE SEVRE1:58:1811,66
65CAILLEAUBertrandV1MUS THOUARS1:58:4211,60
66GUILLOTDominiqueV3MATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI1:59:0011,57
67ROBERTLaurentV1M1:59:1411,56
68GAUTRAYDidierV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT1:59:2111,53
69AUDOUITDavidV1M1:59:3111,54
70BOURDINRegisV1MS/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT2:00:1711,47
71ROUVREAULTLaurentV1M2:00:2411,45
72COQUERIEPierreSEM2:00:5011,39
73MORICEAURomualdSEM2:00:5111,41
74CARRESebastienV1M2:01:1411,35
75SUEURStephaneSEM2:01:1911,36
76MORINLaurentV1M2:01:2111,32
77CORNETGeraldineV2FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:01:3311,35
78MERCIERManuelJUM2:01:3611,33
79COUTANDMikaelSEM2:01:3711,30
80POTTIERJimmySEM2:01:4011,33
81ALIGONGaelV1MCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT2:01:4811,31
82GROLLEAUFabriceSEM2:01:4911,31
83ROCHEDREUXLaurentV1M2:01:5511,31
84GUILLETMatthieuSEMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2:02:1311,28
85MARIAUPascalV2M2:02:2111,27
86BERTHELOTReneV3MENA S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE2:02:2111,27
87LEROYStephanieV1F2:02:2711,27
88LANVOCSophieV1FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:02:2911,26
89EMAURYMichelV2MUS THOUARS2:02:5911,20
90CESBRONDamienV1MINTREPIDE ANGERS2:03:0211,21
91LEPAGEBrunoSEM2:03:1111,20
92CHABERTOlivierV1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *2:03:2111,18
93CIVRAYTitouanJUM2:03:2111,17
94RAIMBAULTPatrickV1M2:03:2511,17
95LEBORGNEMarcelV3MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *2:03:2911,17
96MARIETTIEricV1MCAPS S/L MONTREUIL BELLAY2:03:3611,16
97HARDYJoelV2MUS THOUARS2:03:4611,13
98BULTEPascalV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:03:4911,12
99BOUSSARDPatrickV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:03:4911,12
100MOREAUAlexandreESM2:03:5411,10
101GIRAULTChristopheSEM2:04:0911,11
102CHARTIERDidierV2MINTREPIDE ANGERS2:04:1011,10
103MACEDamienSEM2:04:2311,06
104FUSEAUValerieV1F2:04:2911,08
105COQUERIEJean-LucV2MCSJB ANGERS2:04:3711,07
106FERREJean-PaulV2MS/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT2:04:4611,04
107GALESNEMichelV2M2:05:0311,00
108COUBARDDavidV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:05:0411,00
109JACQUETJean-LucV2MRUNNING VAL D HYROME2:05:0710,99
110SERREAUKatiaV1F2:05:3010,98
111PERNENicolasV1MS/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT2:05:3610,97
112ANDRIANARIMANANAAlainSEM2:05:3710,98
113BOUYERSergeV1M2:05:4010,94
114CHALOPINClaudeV2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS2:05:4210,94
115APPEAUStephaneV1M2:05:5010,95
116MAINGRETFredericV1M2:05:5510,92
117GUYOTCyrilSEMENA S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE2:06:1610,93
118BONJOURChristopheV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:06:5410,84
119ROUERGwenaelleSEF2:07:2910,81
120DESNOEOlivierV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:07:3010,79
121MORICEAUGuyV3M2:07:4210,80
122ROUSSEAUPierreSEM2:07:5810,75
123AUBAUXRolandSEM2:07:5910,76
124BERTHELOTEricV2MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:08:0210,76
125COTTENCEAUJean MarieV2M2:08:0310,74
126GOUTTEClaudeV4MCSJB ANGERS2:08:1410,75
127ALLARDPascalV1MSCO ANGERS*2:08:2510,75
128GUICHARDMarie-LaureV2FASPTT ANGERS2:08:2810,74
129DHAYERJeromeV1M2:08:4210,69
130BRILLATZTheoSEM2:08:4310,68
131MATHIENBrunoV1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS2:08:5510,68
132ESNAULTEmmanuelV1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:09:0010,68
133MAILHEBIAUChristopheV1M2:09:0410,67
134LE CALVELaurentV1MAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:09:0610,66
135SERVANTIERolandV2M2:09:0810,68
136MACEVincentSEM2:09:0910,66
137CASSINFredericV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:09:1410,65
138CHEVALIER BAILLOUFabienneV1FAC HAUT POITOU2:09:1710,67
139COULONDanielV2M2:09:2210,64
140MARCHEFranckV4M2:09:3010,64
141ALIXDominiqueV2M2:09:4010,61
142DURANDJean-MichelV1MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2:09:4210,63
143BRICERomainSEM2:09:5310,59
144BOUCAUDLaurentSEM2:10:0910,57
145HUBERTStephaneV1M2:10:1010,60
146VERGNAUDPhilippeV1MSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR2:10:1710,59
147BECHERGerardV1M2:10:2310,56
148LEBRUNLaurentV1M2:10:3110,54
149TRITZEmmanuelV1M2:10:3710,55
150GAUTREAUGerardV3MUS THOUARS2:10:4210,56
151CHARUAULTFredericV1MUS THOUARS2:10:5010,53
152LE GENTILStephaneSEM2:10:5510,52
153BOLTEAUChristineV1FCSJB ANGERS2:10:5510,51
154COCHETNivardV2MENA S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE2:10:5610,53
155MINIORLaurentV1M2:11:0810,50
156BEGNONAnneV1FENA S/L M J ATHLETISME2:11:1310,50
157BARRAUDLudovicSEM2:11:1610,50
158FERCHAUDJean MarieV2M2:12:0310,42
159DUPERRAYGilbertV3MCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS2:12:1710,42
160DE-BATTISTIThierryV1ME.MAUGES S/L ENTENTE ATHLETIC DU CHEMI2:12:4010,39
161CHEVALLIERDanielV3M2:12:4110,38
162CHRISPNicholasV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:12:4110,37
163BOUTEILLERJulienSEM2:12:4410,38
164GUILLOTFlorianSEMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:12:5910,35
165LENOIRPatriceV2MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2:13:0410,34
166BERTHELOTPhilippeV1M2:13:1310,34
167BOIVINJulienSEM2:13:1410,33
168ACOUPascalV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:13:1510,33
169GAUTERYvesV3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2:13:4810,31
170THUIAFabriceV1M2:13:5210,28
171CHEVALLIERLaurentV1M2:13:5310,30
172PLESSISGaetanSEM2:13:5410,28
173EBENEREdouardV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:13:5510,27
174GAUTHIERRomualdV1M2:13:5510,29
175ADAMStephaneV1M2:13:5510,29
176GUILLETJean-MauriceV1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:13:5610,30
177GOURDONRogerV3MUS THOUARS2:14:0110,28
178LEGROSJean-FrancoisSEMINTREPIDE ANGERS2:14:1410,27
179GEHANChristopheSEM2:14:1410,27
180PIERRECyrilV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:14:3610,23
181BELATAlainV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:14:3910,24
182MALLETStephaneSEM2:14:5410,19
183TERRASSONYoannSEM2:15:1110,19
184ROUSSELOTMathieuSEM2:15:1110,18
185AUMJAUDFredericV2MAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND2:15:1610,19
186POUSSINMathieuSEM2:15:4210,14
187GOURDONEricV2MCAPS S/L VIHIERS2:15:4510,13
188BOCHETFranckV1M2:15:4910,15
189GABILLEFabriceSEMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO2:15:5110,14
190LE BOHECMauriceV2MAC GOUSSAINVILLE2:15:5310,13
191AUBERTOlivierSEM2:16:0410,11
192BOUSSARDPhilippeV2MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:16:0710,12
193GERMIGONBrunoV2M2:16:2110,09
194BEUZEVACGuyV2M2:16:2210,09
195BARRELydieV1FENTENTE SEVRE2:17:2810,00
196SIMONJean-PaulV3MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:17:4010,01
197HOBEJean-PierreV1MES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:18:349,93
198GUERINThierryV1MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:19:199,89
199SIMONFrancoiseV2FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:19:209,89
200LACHAISENadineV2FSCO ANGERS*2:19:279,89
201VIONRogerV1MENTENTE SEVRE2:19:429,85
202COGNARDChristopheSEM2:19:559,84
203CLAUDELIsabelleV1F2:19:599,85
204VERVINElisabethSEF2:20:209,80
205FAUTRATMaryseSEF2:21:139,74
206LEMORTMatthieuSEM2:21:169,74
207PENOTPatrickV2M2:21:399,73
208PETITMarieSEF2:22:079,69
209DANGELOMichelV1M2:22:109,69
210BENOITValerieV1FACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH2:22:409,66
211POULLEThierrySEM2:22:479,65
212BEAUPEREJean MarieSEM2:22:489,64
213AILLERIEDidierV2MSCO ANGERS*2:22:519,66
214NSASRANaimaV1FSA MONTROUGE PARIS 122:23:209,60
215PAGEChristopheV1MCAPS S/L VIHIERS2:23:289,59
216LAURENTINChristineV2F2:23:339,61
217LEROYYolandeV3FCSJB ANGERS2:23:389,58
218ROCHEREAUHerveV2M2:23:439,57
219WAJDIKNadegeSEF2:23:519,58
220DE BEAUVOIRFrancoiseV1FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:24:219,55
221ANGOTJimmyV1M2:24:269,53
222GIORGIOFloraV1FCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *2:24:539,51
223RONDEAUXBrigitteV2FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:25:019,51
224DESBOISJosetteV2FASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:25:029,50
225LUAISEricV1M2:25:199,48
226BRILLATZPascalV2M2:25:349,45
227THEPINDidierV3MASPTT ANGERS2:25:589,44
228L HOMMELETMickaelSEM2:27:239,34
229ANDREJean MarieV2M2:27:269,35
230AUGUSTOLaureV2F2:27:319,33
231OUDOTFredericV1MSA MONTROUGE PARIS 122:27:499,31
232KERCHAINMichelV2M2:27:529,32
233BLANVILLAINClaudeV3MAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU2:28:079,31
234GAUDRIERTonyV1M2:28:229,29
235BENADDIBrahimV1M2:28:599,24
236NICOLGuillaumeSEM2:29:189,22
237PANTAISJean FrancoisSEM2:30:479,13
238ALBERTSylvainSEM2:31:029,12
239BIETRYMarcelV1MLONGUE JOGGING LC2:31:389,10
240BEASSERomainSEM2:32:019,05
241ROUAULTPierreSEM2:32:568,99
242TOMASSONIGiulianaV2FSA MONTROUGE PARIS 122:33:218,97
243BAYERChristopheV1MCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *2:33:268,97
244FERETHerveV2MASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY2:33:298,98
245BRETECHERRozennV1FES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT2:33:308,99
246GOURDONNadineV2FCAPS S/L VIHIERS2:33:468,96
247TESSIERDominiqueV2M2:34:218,91
248VINCEMyriamV1F2:34:548,89
249TESSIERChristianeV2FENTENTE SEVRE2:35:278,85
250JEANNEAULucV3MENTENTE SEVRE2:35:288,85
251ROUSSELOTLucV2MENTENTE SEVRE2:35:288,85
252GUERINAnneV1F2:39:338,62
253HAMELINSeverineV1F2:39:348,62
254RAIMONDCelineV1F2:40:188,60
255BRAENLaurentV2M2:41:448,52
256SOULLIERAmbroiseESM2:42:428,48
257GARREAUJackyV3M2:43:118,44
258BURGAUDEmilieSEF2:43:128,44
259VIAUDJacquesV1M2:43:328,43
260DE FILIPPISAnneSEF2:43:398,42
261ARRIBASAntonioV3M2:44:188,37
262LANDRYPatrickV2M2:44:188,37
263LEFFRAYJohanSEM2:46:038,28
264GOUJONClaudeV1F2:50:348,08
265FLEURYMathieuSEM2:51:128,04
266PENOTMarylineV2F2:52:008,01
267LEBEAUJeremySEM3:00:327,64
268BOUILLYVeroniqueV1F3:04:467,45
269PINEAUValerieV1F3:04:467,45
270MAUDETRomainSEM3:22:276,80

Laisser un commentaire