PlaceNom PrénomClubCatégorieTempsMoyenne
1VERGNAUD OlivierSevre Bocage AcV1M/672h05'45''14,79
2BRIAND SebastienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/742h08'05''14,52
3MALARD JohanCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM/742h10'12''14,29
4ETHIER Jean baptisteNon Licenci�(e)ESM/912h16'14''13,65
5THOUIN ChristopheAsec La PommerayeSEM/772h16'53''13,59
6FERREIRA AntonioAsc Saint-barthelemyV2M/612h16'58''13,58
7LENORMAND GuillaumeRestonica TrailSEM/762h17'30''13,53
8EVANNO DavyAsc Saint-barthelemySEM/842h19'26''13,34
9BOUCHET WillyNon Licenci�(e)SEM/782h21'37''13,13
10BLAISONNEAU StephaneIntrepide AngersV1M/672h22'00''13,10
11MALLET JeremieNon Licenci�(e)SEM/782h22'12''13,08
12HIDEUX MaximeIntrepide AngersSEM/882h24'30''12,87
13LOUAULT DenisNon Licenci�(e)V1M/652h25'05''12,82
14BOUTIN Jean-marieAsec La PommerayeV2M/612h25'12''12,81
15TOUZAIN EmericNon Licenci�(e)SEM/772h25'13''12,81
16FORTIN JulienIntrepide AngersSEM/862h26'16''12,72
17RIGAULT MatthieuAllonnes Arnage Athletisme *SEM/862h29'13''12,47
18PERRAIN SebastienEna Angers* (loisir R)V1M/722h29'38''12,43
19BOURGEAIS JackyEna Angers* (loisir R)V1M/652h29'42''12,42
20TRIGANNE ManuelAsec La Pommeraye (loisir R)SEM/812h30'36''12,35
21CHAUVEAU PascalIntrepide AngersSEM/732h31'14''12,30
22PALAMINI NicolasTremblay Ac AthletismeSEM/802h31'31''12,28
23CHOUTEAU BernardAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV2M/602h32'46''12,18
24RETIF DenisLongue Jogging Lc (loisir R)V1M/642h33'36''12,11
25VAUTIER EricAsec La PommerayeV1M/712h33'50''12,09
26JOURDAIN HerveNon Licenci�(e)V2M/622h34'40''12,03
27FABRE EmmanuelNon Licenci�(e)V1M/692h35'03''12,00
28GOURDON FredericCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM/762h35'05''11,99
29DANGER Joel-pierreSainte Maure Athletic ClubV2M/572h36'23''11,89
30MULLER StephaneNon Licenci�(e)V1M/682h36'43''11,87
31CHEVOLLEAU StephaneNon Licenci�(e)SEM/772h36'45''11,87
32SAUVESTRE DenisCo-km 42 St Just Le MartelV2M/562h37'51''11,78
33COUTURIER Jean-paulCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/632h37'58''11,77
34DEBRARD JacquesAsec La PommerayeV1M/702h38'11''11,76
35LANDELLE PhilippeEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/662h38'38''11,73
36CHAUVELIN LaurentNon Licenci�(e)V1M/672h39'29''11,66
37DAVID JocelynNon Licenci�(e)SEM/742h40'10''11,61
38PAIMPARE ChristopheNon Licenci�(e)V1M/722h40'15''11,61
39GUIET PierrickAsec La PommerayeSEM/852h42'42''11,43
40BERTHELOT ReneEna Angers*V3M/472h43'36''11,37
41BIBARD DominiqueAsec La PommerayeSEM/742h44'34''11,30
42GOUDET OlivierSEM/2h44'44''11,29
43GAULON PhilippeAsptt AngersV3M/512h45'17''11,25
44GRANNEAU JeromeAsec La PommerayeSEM/752h46'05''11,20
45GAUTER YvesAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV3M/522h46'55''11,14
46CHAUVIN StephaneNon Licenci�(e)SEM/802h47'36''11,10
47DONCHE DimitriNon Licenci�(e)SEM/882h48'38''11,03
48ASSERAY FredericNon Licenci�(e)SEM/762h49'23''10,98
49GUERIN OlivierNon Licenci�(e)V1M/652h49'45''10,96
50RAIMBAULT PatrickV1M/702h49'59''10,94
51PERRON AlainAsptt AngersV3M/482h50'22''10,92
52COCHARD AurelienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/822h50'28''10,91
53GAUTRAY DidierEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/592h50'33''10,91
54CHAUVEAU BernardAc Thyssen Ascenseurs (acta)V3M/492h50'41''10,90
55ALLART LaurentNon Licenci�(e)V1M/652h52'20''10,79
56ROCHER PhilippeNon Licenci�(e)SEM/2h52'31''10,78
57SIMOND PascalV2M/612h52'35''10,78
58MAHE AnthonyNon Licenci�(e)SEM/842h52'47''10,76
59ESTIENNEY Jean-comeAsc Saint-barthelemyV2M/612h52'49''10,76
60DUBOURREAU ThierryCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/642h52'58''10,75
61FILNAMBU JacquesUsa Caisse Des Depots (angers)V3M/492h53'04''10,75
62MINGOT CyrilleNon Licenci�(e)SEM/732h53'14''10,74
63BURDIN Jean jacquesNon Licenci�(e)V2M/592h53'16''10,73
64MINIER LaurentNon Licenci�(e)V1M/702h53'24''10,73
65GUILLOTEAU StephaneNon Licenci�(e)V1M/692h54'23''10,67
66BOUCAUD LaurentNon Licenci�(e)SEM/762h54'38''10,65
67GODET CyrilNon Licenci�(e)SEM/732h54'50''10,64
68VIAENE Luc (Bel)Vineuil SportsV2M/582h55'01''10,63
69SIMON DanielNon Licenci�(e)SEM/792h55'14''10,61
70BENSHIMI MahdiNon Licenci�(e)SEM/822h56'23''10,55
71PEIGNE ChristianGazelec Angers (loisir R)V2M/582h56'25''10,54
72MONTIGNY DanyNon Licenci�(e)V1M/692h56'43''10,53
73BARAUD EmilienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/892h57'31''10,48
74RICHARD JoelEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV3M/502h57'57''10,45
75BERTHELOT NicolasAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoSEM/892h58'25''10,43
76FREULON AnthonyNon Licenci�(e)SEM/832h59'19''10,37
77CORNET GeraldineAsc Saint-barthelemyV2F/572h59'50''10,34
78BOUILLON RichardEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortSEM/732h59'51''10,34
79BESSONNET PascalNord Vendee AthletismeV2M/593h00'08''10,33
80MANENT GerardEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/583h00'11''10,32
81BORDIER RichardAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV3M/513h00'45''10,29
82DUEZ Marie-thereseEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2F/603h01'36''10,24
83BOUSSELY PatriciaNon Licenci�(e)V3F/523h01'41''10,24
84CIROT FlorianNon Licenci�(e)SEM/863h02'53''10,17
85HARRIAU ChristopheAs Martigne-briand (loisir R)V1M/673h03'11''10,15
86AMORIN ChristianNon Licenci�(e)V1M/683h03'32''10,13
87COUBARD DavidEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/693h05'20''10,04
88MERLET Jean philippeNon Licenci�(e)SEM/813h05'49''10,01
89MARDON Jean-lucCa Du Pays Saumurois *V2M/583h06'02''10,00
90LECOT BorisSEM/733h06'03''10,00
91LOUAULT LaurenceNon Licenci�(e)V1F/683h06'24''9,98
92LELAY RomainNon Licenci�(e)ESM/913h06'28''9,97
93AUMJAUD FredericNon Licenci�(e)V2M/543h06'37''9,97
94COMPAGNON CatherineNon Licenci�(e) Fat AirvaultV2F/613h06'57''9,95
95BEAUMONT PhilippeNon Licenci�(e)V2M/603h07'38''9,91
96DUGAS-BOURREAU MarcCa Du Pays Saumurois *V2M/553h07'38''9,91
97FLEURY MathieuNon Licenci�(e)SEM/753h08'10''9,88
98LUAIS EricNon Licenci�(e)V1M/723h08'15''9,88
99GIRAUDON LaurentNon Licenci�(e)V1M/683h08'31''9,87
100GABILLE FabriceAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoSEM/743h09'30''9,82
101CUVIER PhilippeNon Licenci�(e)V1M/633h10'10''9,78
102FERNANDES JoseNon Licenci�(e)SEM/733h11'27''9,72
103CHALON ClaireUs ThouarsV1F/683h13'23''9,62
104JACQUET Jean-michelNon Licenci�(e) Asptt NiortV1M/703h13'47''9,60
105CLAIREMBAULT Jean-yvesCa Du Pays Saumurois *V3M/473h13'52''9,59
106LEQUEUX JamesV1M/653h14'04''9,58
107VIAUD JacquesNon Licenci�(e)V1M/683h14'12''9,58
108PLET CedricNon Licenci�(e)SEM/833h14'50''9,55
109COXO JeanSainte Maure Athletic ClubV3M/463h16'18''9,48
110CAILLIBOT DidierNon Licenci�(e)V1M/663h17'28''9,42
111MORENO AndreUse Avoine-beaumontV2M/533h18'37''9,36
112LAURENTIN ChristineNon Licenci�(e)V2F/543h18'46''9,36
113CHAPOTOT ChristianeAssociation Coureurs De LochesV1F/663h19'00''9,35
114LELAY RenaudNon Licenci�(e)SEM/863h19'56''9,30
115COQUEMONT VincentEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortSEM/743h19'56''9,30
116GAUDRIER TonyNon Licenci�(e)V1M/673h20'32''9,28
117DUEZ ClaudeEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/573h24'02''9,12
118BORDAGE DominiqueNon Licenci�(e)V2M/543h24'56''9,08
119CHANTREAU JeanEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV4M/383h27'41''8,96
120MEME BrunoNon Licenci�(e)V1M/633h28'28''8,92
121CRENO YannNon Licenci�(e)SEM/733h28'29''8,92
122PERRAULT Jean-marcAs Valeo Vision AngersV2M/623h28'34''8,92
123GODARD RemiEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/603h28'41''8,91
124MOUTEAU ChristianEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV3M/523h29'11''8,89
125CULLERIER Marie-dominiqueEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1F/633h29'22''8,88
126AUGER ClaudeEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/563h29'33''8,88
127RICHARD PatriciaEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2F/563h38'53''8,50
128TERRIEN ClaudineEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV3F/453h38'54''8,50
129DEHLINGER Jean marieNon Licenci�(e)V2M/593h46'11''8,22