PlaceNom PrénomClubCatégorieTempsMoyenne
1HAUVIEUX HerveNon Licenci�(e)V1M/681h28'01''15,68
2MORIN OlivierCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/691h29'45''15,38
3ALIGON RichardScl Seiches / Le LoirV1M/711h30'24''15,27
4BOUTIN FlorentCsjb AngersSEM/891h32'31''14,92
5GUIHENEUC DamienASC SAINT-BARTHELEMYSEM/741h33'47''14,71
6DOLAINE LoicSt Baudelle Endurance LoisirV1M/711h33'56''14,69
7JUIN StephaneSco Angers*SEM/801h34'07''14,66
8NORI PatrickNon Licenci�(e)V1M/641h34'11''14,65
9MESNARD RegisAsec La PommerayeSEM/741h34'54''14,54
10SOUNALET BenoitStade Nantais AcSEM/831h35'54''14,39
11ONILLON LudovicNon Licenci�(e)V1M/701h36'00''14,38
12GERMON FranckCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM/781h36'37''14,28
13YAHIAOUI SaidIntrepide AngersV1M/681h37'51''14,10
14EBREL RonanNon Licenci�(e)SEM/801h38'34''14,00
15HUET ThierryNon Licenci�(e)SEM/731h39'36''13,86
16NAYS Jean-christopheCsjb AngersV1M/711h39'41''13,84
17PIAU OlivierAllonnes Arnage Athletisme *V1M/641h39'45''13,83
18THOUIN OlivierAsec La PommerayeSEM/741h40'05''13,79
19FRAPPEAU SebastienCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM/751h42'35''13,45
20GUINOISEAU DavidAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoSEM/811h42'46''13,43
21GAGNANT SylvainNon Licenci�(e)SEM/851h42'49''13,42
22PIQUET PatriceEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/631h43'26''13,34
23MARTIN XavierCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM/821h43'49''13,29
24LEBLANC FlavienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/781h44'03''13,26
25BELLIVEAU YanickStade Nantais AcV2M/591h44'09''13,25
26LE CLAINCHE NicolasEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortSEM/751h44'19''13,23
27GUILLOTEAU LaurentNon Licenci�(e)SEM/831h44'19''13,23
28SAINTORANT TonyNon Licenci�(e)SEM/781h44'36''13,19
29BOUSSELIN FrancoisEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortSEM/811h44'45''13,17
30FRAPPEREAU JeromeCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/701h44'48''13,17
31RICHARD AlainNon Licenci�(e)V2M/531h45'05''13,13
32DUPY TonyUse Avoine-beaumontV2M/611h45'11''13,12
33BRUNET RegisEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/631h45'41''13,06
34GOUTARD LucAsc Saint-barthelemyV1M/711h46'06''13,01
35DUVALLET MickaelNon Licenci�(e)SEM/791h46'23''12,97
36OMARJEE NicolasNon Licenci�(e)SEM/801h46'27''12,96
37LAURANS GerardLe Mans A 72V1M/651h47'27''12,84
38NADEAU PierrickNon Licenci�(e)V1M/691h47'55''12,79
39PUCHAULT DavidCa Du Pays Saumurois *SEM/861h48'07''12,76
40CORNUAU DavyNon Licenci�(e)V1M/721h48'15''12,75
41BOIN ChristopheNon Licenci�(e)SEM/731h48'22''12,73
42CESBRON GregoryAsc Saint-barthelemySEM/801h48'26''12,73
43PETIT JudicaelNon Licenci�(e)SEM/891h48'37''12,71
44CHAUVIN DominiqueSco Angers* (loisir R)V1M/631h48'50''12,68
45MARY MathiasNon Licenci�(e)V1M/721h48'53''12,67
46ROQUEPLAN BenjaminCsjb AngersSEM/771h49'01''12,66
47CHARLOS AnthonyCsjb AngersV1M/701h49'34''12,60
48BERTHELOT JackyAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV2M/621h49'45''12,57
49RENON PatrickNon Licenci�(e)V2M/621h49'46''12,57
50BELOUIN PascalNon Licenci�(e)V1M/701h49'51''12,56
51DOUILLARD PascalNon Licenci�(e)V1M/721h49'52''12,56
52PIN NicolasAthletic Trois Tours*SEM/731h50'05''12,54
53LE TOUT Jean-yvesNon Licenci�(e)V1M/641h50'12''12,52
54DEBARD ThierryCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/691h50'38''12,47
55VARENNE PascalNon Licenci�(e)V2M/611h50'54''12,44
56JOUBERT PierreNon Licenci�(e)SEM/731h50'57''12,44
57DUMOULIN AlainAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV2M/591h51'08''12,42
58DELATTRE NicolasTremblay Ac AthletismeSEM/831h51'14''12,41
59COEFFARD Jean-jacquesNon Licenci�(e)V1M/671h51'14''12,41
60CONGNARD FranckNon Licenci�(e)V1M/651h51'14''12,41
61QUEMENER AnaisTremblay Ac AthletismeESF/911h51'16''12,40
62GALPIN IsabelleAthletic Trois Tours*V1F/641h52'05''12,31
63MATHIEN BrunoCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/671h52'14''12,30
64SAUVETRE Jean-paulCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/661h52'15''12,29
65CHUPIN DidierCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/631h52'15''12,29
66COCHARD Jean-marieCa Du Pays Saumurois *V2M/581h52'16''12,29
67PARCHARD StephaneNon Licenci�(e)V1M/651h53'33''12,15
68MOREAU BOULAY AurelienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/801h53'38''12,14
69MATHIEN ThierryCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/711h53'42''12,14
70ROBERT LaurentNon Licenci�(e)V1M/681h53'52''12,12
71BULTE PascalEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/581h54'12''12,08
72CAILLEAU BertrandNon Licenci�(e)V1M/691h54'32''12,05
73MICHY DominiqueNon Licenci�(e)V1M/661h54'33''12,05
74FOUGERE PatriceJc St-hilaire-de-riezV2M/601h54'43''12,03
75MESSONNIER JulienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/841h55'04''11,99
76PERRET ManuNon Licenci�(e)SEM/781h55'35''11,94
77BILLON JoelNon Licenci�(e)V2M/561h55'40''11,93
78RICHETIN StephaneNon Licenci�(e)V1M/691h55'43''11,93
79CHAPLAIN YohanNon Licenci�(e)V1M/721h56'08''11,88
80GORRE FabienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/821h56'26''11,85
81BOURDIN TimotheeNon Licenci�(e)SEM/821h56'38''11,83
82RIVALLIN PhilippeAs Martigne-briand (loisir R)V1M/691h57'13''11,77
83MENARD BrunoAsc Saint-barthelemyV1M/721h57'19''11,76
84HAMEAU Jean-noelCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/671h57'41''11,73
85MOREAU PatrickAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV2M/531h58'00''11,69
86CLAUDE DominiqueNon Licenci�(e)V1M/691h58'14''11,67
87CHARUAULT FredericUs Thouars (loisir R)V1M/641h58'34''11,64
88HARDY JoelV2M/551h58'34''11,64
89LAURIOUX FabriceNon Licenci�(e)V1M/721h58'36''11,64
90SIMON MichelNon Licenci�(e)V2M/601h58'50''11,61
91HANEN SebastienNon Licenci�(e)V1M/711h58'55''11,60
92COTTENCEAU Jean marieNon Licenci�(e)V2M/561h58'57''11,60
93PAULIAC FredericCa PlassacV1M/651h59'33''11,54
94CARRE AurelieJa Montfort-gesnoisSEF/821h59'37''11,54
95CHARRIER PascalClub Sportif AllonnaisV2M/601h59'38''11,54
96MERCIER ClaudeEntente Des MaugesV1M/641h59'45''11,52
97BOITEAU EricAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV2M/621h59'54''11,51
98MALINGE AlainUsa Caisse Des Depots (angers)V2M/592h00'02''11,50
99BERTHELOT EricAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV2M/612h00'25''11,46
100MAUDIEU MickaelNon Licenci�(e)SEM/732h00'55''11,41
101LE BOHEC MauriceAc GoussainvilleV2M/622h01'16''11,38
102GOURDON RogerUs ThouarsV3M/472h01'52''11,32
103CONSTANT AlainClub Sportif AllonnaisV2M/582h02'08''11,30
104PELTIER LaurentAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV1M/712h02'19''11,28
105MARCHETEAU ChristopheAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV1M/692h02'37''11,25
106GASNIER DidierLe Mans A 72V2M/552h02'52''11,23
107MENARD PierreNon Licenci�(e)V2M/572h03'00''11,22
108BOCHET FranckNon Licenci�(e)V1M/722h03'07''11,21
109CORABOEUF Jean-paulCsjb AngersV2M/562h03'16''11,20
110BARRAUD LudovicNon Licenci�(e)SEM/782h03'31''11,17
111BATARDIERE DidierNon Licenci�(e)V1M/702h03'50''11,14
112CIVRAY TitouanNon Licenci�(e)JUM/942h04'02''11,13
113XAVIER AnthonyNon Licenci�(e)SEM/742h04'03''11,12
114PRESSELIN JeanNon Licenci�(e) Ena AngersV4M/422h04'27''11,09
115DUPERRAY GilbertClub Sportif AllonnaisV2M/532h04'38''11,07
116HARDY PhilippeAsc Saint-barthelemyV1M/652h04'51''11,05
117FERCHAUD Jean marieNon Licenci�(e)V2M/612h04'52''11,05
118GERMIGNON BrunoNon Licenci�(e)V2M/602h04'56''11,05
119JUBEAU PatrickAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV2M/612h05'00''11,04
120HERVE SebastienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/762h05'02''11,04
121LOREAU MarioNon Licenci�(e)SEM/762h05'13''11,02
122DAHANNE XavierNon Licenci�(e)V1M/692h05'16''11,02
123BRANGEON LaurentEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/692h05'28''11,00
124GOUREAU LucieNon Licenci�(e)V1F/682h05'33''10,99
125LE TOUT HeleneNon Licenci�(e)V1F/682h06'04''10,95
126GOUTTE ClaudeCsjb AngersV4M/402h06'14''10,93
127LE ROUX FrancoisIntrepide AngersV1M/702h06'46''10,89
128PIROLO CorentinNon Licenci�(e)CAM/952h06'50''10,88
129CHESNEAU FredericNon Licenci�(e)SEM/782h06'51''10,88
130LEMOINE ChristopheEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/702h07'11''10,85
131GOUJON DominiqueNon Licenci�(e)V2M/612h07'18''10,84
132ZUCCARELLO LucianoNon Licenci�(e)V1M/722h07'27''10,83
133BONJOUR ChristopheNon Licenci�(e)V1M/692h07'27''10,83
134BOUCHER EricNon Licenci�(e)V1M/702h07'31''10,82
135COUTURIER Jean francoisNon Licenci�(e)SEM/742h07'41''10,81
136HELESBEUX PierrickAsc Saint-barthelemyV1M/642h08'03''10,78
137TRUFFAUT ChristineAsc Saint-barthelemyV1F/682h08'04''10,78
138FERNANDES SylvainLe Mans A 72 (loisir)V1M/682h08'14''10,76
139HALVEK FlorianNon Licenci�(e)SEM/832h08'17''10,76
140ROCHEREAU HerveNon Licenci�(e)V2M/602h08'22''10,75
141CASSIN FredericEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/722h08'24''10,75
142PLACAIS MichelCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/632h08'33''10,74
143DEROUINEAU LoicNon Licenci�(e)SEM/822h08'34''10,73
144PLUMEGEAU GerardEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/562h08'49''10,71
145CHABOUD BernardTremblay Ac AthletismeV2M/552h08'51''10,71
146QUEMENER Jean-yvesTremblay Ac AthletismeV1M/712h08'53''10,71
147PRESSELIN ArmelNon Licenci�(e)SEM/802h09'19''10,67
148DUBOIS ChristopheNon Licenci�(e)V1M/722h09'20''10,67
149JACQUET Jean-lucRunning Val D HyromeV2M/592h09'23''10,67
150GOURDON EricCa Du Pays Saumurois *V2M/582h09'26''10,66
151COULON DanielNon Licenci�(e)V2M/592h09'28''10,66
152CORDAZ AntoineNon Licenci�(e)V2M/622h09'35''10,65
153RABAH PatrickNon Licenci�(e)V2M/532h10'11''10,60
154GUERIN ThierryAsc Saint-barthelemyV1M/652h10'18''10,59
155GUYOT CyrilEna Angers* (loisir R)SEM/842h10'19''10,59
156LUCAS BrunoNon Licenci�(e)V1M/722h10'20''10,59
157MARCHETEAU PatriceAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV1M/662h10'28''10,58
158SIMON Jean-paulAsc Saint-barthelemyV2M/532h10'49''10,55
159ADAM StephaneNon Licenci�(e)V1M/702h10'49''10,55
160GEHAN ChristopheNon Licenci�(e)SEM/742h10'53''10,54
161DROUET DamienNon Licenci�(e)SEM/772h11'25''10,50
162BARBIER DanielNon Licenci�(e)V2M/562h11'46''10,47
163MARCHETEAU CedricNon Licenci�(e)ESM/902h11'48''10,47
164BAILLERGEAU Jean-paulNon Licenci�(e)V2M/582h11'51''10,47
165BIGOT DidierEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/652h12'09''10,44
166MERCIER Anne marieNon Licenci�(e)V1F/662h12'34''10,41
167SABOT EircSco Angers* (loisir R)SEM/732h12'37''10,41
168BOUSSARD PhilippeEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/612h12'45''10,40
169MORAND ChristelleSco Angers* (loisir R)V1F/692h12'47''10,39
170BOUSSARD PatrickEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/632h12'48''10,39
171VENDE PhilippeAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV1M/662h13'21''10,35
172GIRARD MatthieuNon Licenci�(e)SEM/842h13'30''10,34
173GUYOT Anne-mariNon Licenci�(e)V2F/592h13'40''10,32
174BEDOUIN GillesNon Licenci�(e)V2M/612h13'41''10,32
175MOUCHARD PatrickNon Licenci�(e)V1M/632h13'41''10,32
176THIBAULT EricNon Licenci�(e)V1M/642h13'42''10,32
177PRODHOMME FabriceNon Licenci�(e)V1M/662h13'51''10,31
178RONDEAUX BrigitteAsc Saint-barthelemyV2F/612h13'55''10,30
179GUILLET LionelAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV3M/512h13'58''10,30
180DE-BATTISTI ThierryEntente Des MaugesV1M/692h14'31''10,26
181ADEN NathalieNon Licenci�(e)SEF/842h14'32''10,26
182D ANGELO MichelNon Licenci�(e)V1M/682h14'33''10,26
183RENOU GillesEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/612h14'38''10,25
184BEUZEVAL GuyNon Licenci�(e)V2M/562h14'44''10,24
185MOULIN PhilippeIntrepide AngersV1M/662h14'51''10,23
186DENIZE EdouardNon Licenci�(e)SEM/822h15'03''10,22
187CHAVRET FabienneNon Licenci�(e)SEF/782h15'03''10,22
188LEGROS Jean-francoisIntrepide AngersSEM/742h15'04''10,22
189ACOU PascalEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/632h15'41''10,17
190LEBEAU PhilippeNon Licenci�(e)V1M/682h15'54''10,15
191BARILLER FredericNon Licenci�(e)SEM/742h15'57''10,15
192NICOL GuillaumeNon Licenci�(e)SEM/822h16'10''10,13
193LOUBEAU PhilippeCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1M/642h16'18''10,12
194BITEAU Jean-michelAs Martigne-briandV1M/652h16'41''10,10
195PIROLO PhilippeNon Licenci�(e)V1M/682h16'56''10,08
196VERGNAUD PhilippeScl Seiches / Le LoirV1M/722h17'22''10,05
197VIGOUROUX FrancoiseNon Licenci�(e)V1F/652h17'28''10,04
198SIMON FrancoiseAsc Saint-barthelemyV2F/572h17'47''10,02
199BOUSSELY MichelNon Licenci�(e)V2M/562h17'53''10,01
200MARTIN EmmanuelNon Licenci�(e)V1M/692h18'05''9,99
201BLANVILLAIN ClaudeAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV3M/482h18'31''9,96
202JACQUET LouiseNon Licenci�(e)V2F/622h18'49''9,94
203ROUE SandrineNon Licenci�(e)V1F/722h18'51''9,94
204LACROUTS PierreEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2M/622h19'09''9,92
205JARRY VeroniqueNon Licenci�(e)V2F/602h19'12''9,91
206MERIOT ChristopheEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV1M/692h20'53''9,80
207GRIMAULT EricNon Licenci�(e)V1M/632h21'33''9,75
208MICHAUX MartineNon Licenci�(e)V2F/542h22'09''9,71
209LEQUEUX FlorenceNon Licenci�(e)V1F/662h22'25''9,69
210DUPE MichelleNon Licenci�(e)V1F/662h22'47''9,66
211DEMAREST RemiNon Licenci�(e)V2M/592h23'08''9,64
212MENARD AlainNon Licenci�(e)V2M/582h23'32''9,61
213TOMASSONI GiulianaSa Montrouge Paris 12V2F/592h23'54''9,59
214RENAULT FrancisV2M/532h24'21''9,56
215BERTOLINO CecileNon Licenci�(e)SEF/802h24'36''9,54
216GARNIER DominiqueNon Licenci�(e)V1M/662h25'35''9,48
217RICHETIN SophieRambouillet SportsSEF/742h25'45''9,47
218GUERIN AnneNon Licenci�(e)SEF/732h26'37''9,41
219BAUDRY ThomasNon Licenci�(e)SEM/872h26'56''9,39
220MARSTEAU AlexandreNon Licenci�(e)SEM/862h28'00''9,32
221COLLIBAULT FrancoiseAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV3F/522h28'13''9,31
222PAGE ChristopheNon Licenci�(e)V1M/652h28'33''9,29
223PAGE Marie-claudeCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1F/682h28'34''9,29
224SIMON JoelNon Licenci�(e)V1M/712h29'18''9,24
225FERET HerveAsc Saint-barthelemyV2M/622h29'38''9,22
226GIORGIO FloraCa Du Pays Saumurois *V1F/662h30'00''9,20
227GROLLEAU AlainNon Licenci�(e)V1M/662h30'06''9,19
228DESSEAUX JulyNon Licenci�(e)SEF/792h30'38''9,16
229LESCEUX PhilippeNon Licenci�(e)V1M/672h30'59''9,14
230BULTE NathalieEs Du Val D'anjou BeaufortV2F/622h31'02''9,14
231PINEAU Jean-lucAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV1M/652h33'22''9,00
232AUDOUIN Jean lucNon Licenci�(e)V3M/502h34'16''8,95
233MASSON ChristineChalonnes Olympique SportV1F/642h36'12''8,83
234GIRARD Jean-claudeAs Saint-sylvain D'anjouV2M/552h36'12''8,83
235CHAUVIN CorinneNon Licenci�(e)SEF/762h36'38''8,81
236GUILLON FranckNon Licenci�(e)V1M/712h37'02''8,79
237FILLON ClaudeAs Culturelle Verrie Rou MarsoV3M/462h38'51''8,69
238MUSCAT MarcelAsc Saint-barthelemyV2M/562h40'00''8,63
239ARRIBAS AntonioNon Licenci�(e)V3M/522h47'24''8,24
240SUAU YannNon Licenci�(e)V1M/722h56'57''7,80
241BOUILLY VeroniqueNon Licenci�(e)V1F/662h57'50''7,76
242PINEAU ValerieNon Licenci�(e)V1F/692h57'50''7,76