RangNOMPrénomRg/catCatSexeClubTpsMoy
1CHEVREAUGuillaume1SEMMJA MONFORT-GESNOIS02:12:1814,06
2BOUFFARDSerge1V1MMSPORTS ET DETENTE02:13:4013,92
3MORINOlivier2V1MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:19:0713,37
4DESCHAMPSJoel3V1MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT02:20:1113,27
5CYRILLEPatrick1V2MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:21:1513,17
6BOUCHENOIREJean Luc2V2MM02:21:2813,15
7HERAULTEric2SEMMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:24:0512,91
8COUDRAYCyril3SEMMAC CHANGE 7202:24:4112,86
9BOUCHETWilly4SEMM02:25:2312,79
10BEZETFrederic5SEMM02:26:4512,67
11BLAISONNEAUStephane4V1MMINTREPIDE ANGERS02:26:5812,66
12VERITEGerard5V1MMLE MANS A 7202:28:1512,55
13FERREIRAAntonio3V2MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:28:2012,54
14BRISSETPierre6V1MM02:30:5612,32
15LETIENNEFranck7V1MM02:31:0512,31
16FARDEAUPatrice4V2MMINTREPIDE ANGERS02:33:2712,12
17BRETONFrederic6SEMMSTADE LAVAL02:33:4412,1
18BOUTIEROlivier7SEMM02:34:4312,02
19CIROTFlorian8SEMMENDURANCE 7202:34:5912
20PUCHAULTDavid9SEMMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:35:0012
21NADEAUPierick8V1MM02:35:0312
22RETIFDenis9V1MMLONGUE JOGGING LC02:35:1711,98
23CHESNEAULuc10V1MM02:36:1311,91
24FLAMMENTEmerik10SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:37:2011,82
25MANENTIRegis11SEMM02:38:0611,77
26PATUREAUOlivier11V1MM02:38:0711,76
27VANDEMBRONCKEGauthier12SEMM02:38:0811,76
28BARBEAUChristophe12V1MM02:38:3211,73
29CHAUVEAUPascal13SEMMINTREPIDE ANGERS02:38:4811,71
30MARTINDominiqu5V2MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:38:5711,7
31POUPEEJerome14SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:39:2511,67
32MARMOISArnaud15SEMM02:39:5111,64
33DUTOURSamuel16SEMM02:40:3611,58
34PANTAISThierry17SEMMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:41:2411,52
35COUTURIERJean Paul13V1MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:41:4411,5
36JULIENJean Loui14V1MMCA CHINON02:42:1711,46
37MATHIENBruno15V1MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:42:3111,45
38FRAVALOAlexandre16V1MM02:43:4911,35
39MOREAUAurelien18SEMM02:43:4911,35
40LANDELLEPhilippe17V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:44:2211,32
41DANGERJoel Pierr6V2MMSAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB02:44:3011,31
42MALOYERJean Mari7V2MM02:44:4411,29
43SIMONDavid19SEMM02:45:3611,23
44MORLONAntoine1ESMM02:45:5111,22
45LOIRETNoel18V1MM02:46:1911,18
46LEGUYAlain8V2MM02:46:3611,16
47BARLIERCyril20SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:47:0011,14
48AMOSSEJean Paul9V2MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:48:2211,05
49RENARDAurelien21SEMM02:49:4810,95
50JOSEPHJoel19V1MM02:49:5110,95
51LANGLAISPatrice10V2MMLE MANS A 7202:50:3310,91
52PAINGRISBernard11V2MM02:50:4610,89
53THOMASPascal20V1MM02:51:1110,87
54DESCHAMPSXavier22SEMM02:51:1510,86
55CAVEYChris21V1MM02:51:2710,85
56CHAUVEAUPaul23SEMM02:52:1410,8
57AUDIAUFranck22V1MMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:52:1410,8
58JOLLYNicolas24SEMM02:52:4010,77
59CHASLESHerve23V1MM02:52:4110,77
60LOREAUNathalie1V1FF02:53:1210,74
61MISSIOUXVincent24V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:53:2210,73
62CHARRIERPascal12V2MMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:54:4510,64
63HERSARDDominiqu25V1MMENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *02:54:5110,64
64GAUTRAYDidier13V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:55:0510,62
65PAYENCharles25SEMM02:55:0910,62
66BLANQUETFranck26V1MMENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 *02:56:3510,53
67ROTUREAUFrancis26SEMM02:57:2310,49
68RENOTONSebastien27SEMMREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE02:58:4210,41
69DALINOXavier28SEMM02:59:4210,35
70RICHARDJoel1V3MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:00:4010,29
71GUILLOTEAUStephane27V1MM03:01:0910,27
72DELEPINEThierry28V1MMSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR03:01:3710,24
73PERDREAULaurent29V1MM03:02:3510,19
74BOUILLONRichard29SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:02:5010,17
75BLANCHARDXavier30V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:02:5010,17
76COUBARDDavid31V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:02:5110,17
77BESNIERMichel14V2MMASEC LA POMMERAYE03:02:5110,17
78BALLINGuillaume30SEMM03:02:5810,17
79JARRYJerome31SEMM03:02:5810,17
80BORDIERRichard2V3MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU03:03:2510,14
81ESCUTARYJean Clau15V2MMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME03:03:2510,14
82FILNAMBUJacques3V3MMUSA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (ANGERS)03:03:4010,13
83LEQUEUXJames32V1MM03:04:0610,1
84DESMARCHAISLaurent33V1MM03:04:3610,08
85BERTHELOTPascal16V2MM03:05:3010,03
86GOURDONRoger4V3MMUS THOUARS03:05:3910,02
87LEGROSJean Fran32SEMMINTREPIDE ANGERS03:06:239,98
88PUCELLEJacky17V2MM03:06:499,96
89BOUTEILLERJulien33SEMM03:07:169,93
90CHALONClaire2V1FF03:07:259,92
91LE BOHECMaurice34V1MM03:07:289,92
92GARREAUDominiqu35V1MM03:08:129,88
93BOUSSELYPatricia1V2FF03:08:269,87
94CESBRONDamien36V1MMINTREPIDE ANGERS03:09:359,81
95POUSSINMathieu34SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:10:199,77
96BLERVAQUEEric18V2MM03:11:399,7
97DUPONTPascal19V2MMSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR03:11:509,7
98RAIMBAULTJean Mich20V2MMENTENTE DES MAUGES03:11:569,69
99DUGAS BOURREAUMarc21V2MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *03:12:099,68
100BOUCAUDLaurent35SEMM03:12:379,66
101ALAINConstant22V2MM03:12:479,65
102PANTAISJean Fran36SEMM03:13:049,63
103COMPAGNONCatherine2V2FF03:14:049,58
104PLETCedric37SEMM03:14:259,57
105RABAHPatric23V2MM03:14:539,54
106CHASSEREAUJerome37V1MMINTREPIDE ANGERS03:14:539,54
107BOTTONAnthony38SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:15:029,54
108GUILLETLionel5V3MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO03:15:589,49
109LEGROSPhilippe6V3MM03:16:129,48
110SAULNIERThomas39SEMM03:16:599,44
111BRULEVincent38V1MM03:17:029,44
112MORENOAndre24V2MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT03:17:029,44
113DESNOEOlivier39V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:18:229,38
114EBENEREdouard40V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:18:229,38
115HARRIAUChristophe41V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND03:19:399,32
116DUBASPhilippe42V1MM03:19:599,3
117L HOMMELETFreddy40SEMM03:20:239,28
118GROLLEAUFrancois X41SEMM03:20:249,28
119BORDAGEDominiqu25V2MM03:21:039,25
120GERMAINBernard26V2MM03:21:219,24
121POTTIRONJoel27V2MM03:21:219,24
122RICHARDPatricia3V2FFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:21:219,24
123LELAYRenaud42SEMM03:21:399,22
124MACEDamien43SEMM03:21:479,22
125PASQUIERPatrice28V2MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:22:339,18
126GRENOUILLEAUJacky43V1MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN03:22:359,18
127CHASLESAnne Mari3V1FF03:23:409,13
128PAYSANTNicolas44SEMM03:24:349,09
129BLONDFrederic45SEMM03:25:069,07
130CHARLESCecile1SEFF03:25:069,07
131BOITEAUEric44V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU03:25:149,06
132WIERZBINSKIMarc29V2MM03:25:179,06
133MARINFrancois30V2MM03:26:059,03
134MERCERONGilles46SEMM03:26:079,02
135HERYLilian47SEMM03:26:079,02
136COXOJean7V3MMSAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLUB03:26:249,01
137CLEMENTJean31V2MM03:26:399
138GODARDRemi32V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:27:098,98
139BESNARDFrancois48SEMM03:27:518,95
140THOMASFrederic49SEMM03:32:398,75
141GASNIERDidier33V2MMLE MANS A 7203:32:418,75
142GIRAUDONLaurent45V1MM03:33:018,73
143CHAGNASDominiqu46V1MMSCL SEICHES / LE LOIR03:33:538,7
144COLGerard8V3MM03:34:458,66
145NICOLGuillaume50SEMM03:36:068,61
146PINEAUJean Luc47V1MM03:38:518,5
147BOUSSELYMichel34V2MM03:40:018,45
148PLANCHENAULTBertrand48V1MM03:41:068,41
149SOURICEFranck49V1MM03:41:068,41
150GARREAUJacky9V3MM03:42:458,35
151DEHLINGERJean Mari35V2MM03:44:038,3
152LAURENTINChristine4V2FF03:45:008,27
153PELELaurent50V1MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY03:45:008,27
154MENARDDavid51SEMM03:47:018,19
155SANDENONArnaud52SEMM03:49:528,09
156PIGNEGilbert36V2MMLES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY03:55:347,9
157CHAPOTOTChristiane4V1FF03:55:537,89
158TERRIENClaudine1V3FFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT03:57:317,83
159RENARDDenis53SEMM04:05:547,56
160MOUTEAUChristian37V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT04:15:227,28
161MARCHANDJean Mich38V2MM04:22:387,08