PlaceNOMPrénomRg/catCatSexeClubTempsMoy
1MULLERHadrien1SEMM01:33:3114,76
2DEZALAISChristophe2SEMMLE MANS A 7201:37:5414,1
3DAVIDLoic1V1MM01:38:5713,95
4HAUVIEUXEric2V1MMJA MONFORT-GESNOIS01:41:0113,66
5UZUREAUSimon3SEMMRUNNING VAL D HYROME01:41:1913,62
6BRAULTThierry3V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:41:1913,62
7THOUINChristophe4SEMMASEC LA POMMERAYE01:41:3713,58
8EBRELRonan5SEMMLE MANS A 7201:42:4613,43
9HERBRETEAU CANTECorinne1SEFFAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:42:5213,42
10MESNARDRegis6SEMMASEC LA POMMERAYE01:43:1913,36
11CHOUTEAUBernard1V2MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:43:5213,29
12GUILLOTEAULaurent7SEMM01:44:1213,24
13GUILLOUCHEJoel2V2MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:45:1213,12
14ESNAUDamien8SEMM01:45:4613,05
15SHARKEYJonathan1ESMM01:46:0713
16CAILLEREFrederick4V1MMS/L   M J ATHLETISME01:46:1213
17HERSARDArnaud9SEMMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:46:4412,93
18LE   CLAINCHENicolas10SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:48:3312,71
19HAUTBOISCyril11SEMM01:48:3912,7
20DA COSTAJean Noel5V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:49:0212,66
21MERANDPascal6V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:49:1312,64
22LOUISChristophe7V1MM01:49:5512,55
23PASQUETGerard3V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:50:0412,54
24GUILLETLudovic8V1MMAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU01:50:3012,49
25HAMEAUJean Noel9V1MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:50:5412,44
26FAVENNECDavid12SEMMLENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB01:51:1312,41
27ASSERAYFrederic13SEMM01:51:4912,34
28RICHARDAlain4V2MM01:52:4512,24
29MORHANGEThierry10V1MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:53:0712,2
30GOURDONFrederic14SEMMS/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:53:1512,19
31JADINYannis15SEMM01:53:3812,14
32GRANGEEvelyne1V1FFUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS01:54:0012,1
33FRETTEPhilippe5V2MMUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS01:54:0112,1
34ALLORYPatrick6V2MMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:54:0112,1
35JOTTREAUNicolas16SEMM01:54:0312,1
36ADAMAlex11V1MM01:54:4712,02
37GUERINAlban17SEMM01:55:0411,99
38CAILLEAUBertrand12V1MM01:55:1411,98
39GUERETPascal13V1MM01:55:1411,98
40MARYMathias18SEMM01:55:5111,91
41NOIRAUDClaudine1V2FFSEVRE BOCAGE AC   *01:55:5611,9
42PARATVincent14V1MM01:56:3811,83
43BOURGALETArnaud19SEMM01:56:4111,83
44MARTINEAUJocelyn15V1MMENTENTE DES MAUGES01:56:5211,81
45COCHARDAurelien20SEMM01:56:5411,8
46KRAUSSELaurent21SEMMS/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:57:1211,77
47BERSONOlivier16V1MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:57:1311,77
48BRISACIERMartial22SEMM01:57:2511,75
49GILBERTSylvain17V1MMENDURANCE 7201:57:3011,74
50YAKERSamir18V1MM01:58:1411,67
51LEMONIERNoel19V1MM01:58:3011,65
52QUEMENERAnais1ESFFTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME01:58:4011,63
53DAVIDPascal20V1MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:58:5611,6
54COUTURIERAlexis23SEMM01:59:2011,56
55EMERYRichard21V1MM01:59:3311,54
56BORDEAUJimmy24SEMMS/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:59:4511,52
57GICKELAlexandre25SEMM01:59:5311,51
58HACAULTPascal7V2MM02:00:2611,46
59CONZADEValere22V1MM02:00:2911,45
60CHABERTOlivier26SEMMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:00:3211,45
61COCHARDJean Marie8V2MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN02:00:3511,44
62GUILLOTDominique1V3MMATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI02:00:3711,44
63KOHNEROlivier23V1MM02:00:5211,42
64DOLLOLoic9V2MM02:01:0811,39
65VIOUPatrice27SEMM02:01:3111,36
66METAYEREric24V1MM02:01:3111,36
67ARCHAMBAULTFlorent25V1MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT02:01:3211,36
68DIZETLoic26V1MM02:01:4711,33
69CHAUVELINLaurent27V1MM02:02:4111,25
70JADINBerangere2SEFF02:03:0211,22
71LEMOINEChristophe28V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:03:1911,19
72CHEVALLIERDaniel10V2MM02:03:3611,17
73RAIMBAULTPatrick29V1MM02:03:4311,15
74MARSANDDaniel11V2MM02:04:1111,11
75SICOTEmmanuel28SEMM02:04:1211,11
76JACQUETJean Luc12V2MMRUNNING VAL D HYROME02:04:1311,11
77LIMOUPatrice13V2MMAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU02:04:4911,06
78HARDYJoel14V2MM02:05:1011,03
79GAUTREAUGerard2V3MMUS THOUARS02:05:1811,01
80PRESSELINJean3V3MM02:05:2011,01
81COTTENCEAUJean Marie15V2MM02:05:2711
82BRETECHERJerome30V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:05:5410,96
83BERLANDFabrice31V1MM02:05:5610,96
84TAILLANDIERJean Philippe32V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:06:0110,95
85DROUINNicolas29SEMM02:07:0610,86
86MERCIERClaude33V1MMENTENTE DES MAUGES02:07:4910,8
87DURANDJean Michel34V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:08:1010,77
88DECOOLJerome30SEMMSPORT NATURE LOIRE ET SILLON02:08:4010,73
89CLEMENTPierrick35V1MM02:09:4310,64
90CHOPLAINBenoit32SEMM02:09:5810,62
91TRIGANNEManuel31SEMM02:09:5810,62
92MARCHETEAUPatrice36V1MM02:10:0310,61
93LOUISDidier37V1MM02:10:0410,61
94CHOLEAUFranck38V1MM02:10:4810,55
95BERTHELOTEric16V2MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:11:0310,53
96RIGOUTFrancois39V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:11:2310,5
97GASNIERRichard40V1MM02:11:2310,5
98BARBOTNicolas33SEMM02:12:0610,45
99PIERRECyril41V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:13:5110,31
100BOURBONRegis17V2MMS/L   M J ATHLETISME02:14:0010,3
101GOUTTEClaude1V4MMCSJB ANGERS02:14:0810,29
102DARCHYMichel42V1MM02:14:2110,27
103BENOUEDDENEMansor18V2MMLE MANS A 7202:14:3110,26
104JASMINFrancois34SEMM02:14:3810,25
105HUCHETGuy19V2MM02:14:4510,24
106AFCHAINLaurent43V1MMENDURANCE 7202:14:4510,24
107MARCHEFranck2V4MM02:15:1610,2
108MARSTEAUAlexandre35SEMM02:15:2210,19
109BELHOMMELudovic44V1MMAS FONDETTES02:15:2810,19
110BEDOUINGilles20V2MM02:15:3510,18
111MORONJean Marie45V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:15:3510,18
112GUYOTAnne Marie2V2FF02:15:4410,17
113THIBAULTEric46V1MM02:15:4410,17
114LANDRYGuillaume36SEMM02:15:4710,16
115TANSORIERPhilippe47V1MM02:15:5410,15
116BITEAUJean Michel48V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:16:3010,11
117HUDONChristian49V1MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:17:0410,07
118TURQUOISFabrice50V1MM02:17:1910,05
119GERNIGONBruno21V2MM02:17:2410,04
120TEXEREAUFrederic51V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:17:3910,03
121TURQUOISCedric37SEMM02:17:5710
122PLUMEGEAUGerard22V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:18:139,98
123CAILLIBOTDidier52V1MM02:18:259,97
124AUDRAINAnne Florence3SEFF02:18:299,96
125PERROTDidier53V1MM02:18:309,96
126CASSINFrederic38SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:19:039,92
127MERCIERAnne Marie2V1FF02:19:379,88
128CASSINPhilippe39SEMM02:19:389,88
129PORTRAITFrederic54V1MM02:19:389,88
130QUEMENERJean Yves55V1MMTREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME02:19:499,87
131PENOTPatrick23V2MM02:20:129,84
132GOUINLaurent56V1MM02:20:139,84
133LEPICIERXavier57V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:20:249,83
134BEGNONAnne3V1FFS/L   M J ATHLETISME02:20:329,82
135CLAUDELIsabelle4V1FF02:20:399,81
136LEMALoic40SEMM02:20:459,81
137OLIVIERFabienne3V2FFREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE02:21:119,77
138POUJOLDenis58V1MM02:21:459,74
139COULONDaniel24V2MM02:21:469,73
140GIRAUDLouisette4V2FF02:22:249,69
141BOSSARDJean Jacques59V1MM02:23:079,64
142MORANDChristelle5V1FFS/L SCO ATHLETISME AUBANCE02:23:249,62
143POMMEAUCyrille41SEMM02:23:249,62
144RAYMONDMelanie4SEFFSPORT NATURE LOIRE ET SILLON02:23:269,62
145MORANDIEREMichel4V3MM02:23:339,61
146VAUDEFrancis25V2MM02:23:409,61
147METREAUCyril42SEMM02:23:549,59
148DE   BEAUVOIRFrancoise6V1FFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:24:049,58
149DIZETNathalie7V1FF02:24:079,58
150LERAYPhilippe60V1MM02:24:149,57
151GIRARDEAUJean Paul26V2MMASEC LA POMMERAYE02:24:319,55
152MAINGOTNicolas43SEMM02:24:449,53
153DESCHAMPSChristelle5SEFF02:24:489,53
154HERAULTHubert44SEMM02:24:539,52
155THEPINDidier27V2MMASPTT ANGERS02:24:589,52
156BLANVILLAINClaude5V3MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:25:279,49
157GODETPatrice28V2MM02:25:499,46
158BROSSARDDaniel29V2MMCSJB ANGERS02:27:039,38
159MEINVIELLEMarie Helene5V2FF02:27:259,36
160GABILLEFabrice45SEMMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:28:099,32
161FLORENCEGregory46SEMM02:28:229,3
162MICHELYann47SEMM02:28:229,3
163PAYRAUDEAURodolphe48SEMM02:28:229,3
164BELLANGERJean Luc49SEMM02:28:229,3
165EYCHENNEEric61V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:29:169,25
166CHRISPNicholas62V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:29:179,24
167MASSEVincent50SEMM02:29:299,23
168BEURIERCatherine8V1FF02:30:159,19
169BRETECHERRozenn6SEFFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:30:249,18
170DUPEMichelle9V1FFAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:30:379,16
171GUERINAnne7SEFF02:30:399,16
172JARRYVeronique6V2FF02:30:449,15
173LARCHERXavier63V1MM02:30:559,14
174RUTKOWSKIAlain30V2MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *02:31:129,13
175JACQUET HOAGMichelle Louise10V1FF02:31:489,09
176RENAULTFrancis31V2MM02:32:329,05
177VETAULTMaxime32V2MM02:32:459,03
178DESBOISJosette7V2FFASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:32:569,02
179GARNIERDominique64V1MM02:34:068,95
180COHULaurence8SEFF02:34:308,93
181BEURIERDenis65V1MM02:35:038,9
182HAMELINSeverine11V1FF02:35:178,89
183CARREStephane51SEMM02:36:048,84
184DUPERRAYGilbert33V2MMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:36:098,84
185RUFFRAYThierry34V2MM02:36:108,84
186GIRAUDONLaure12V1FF02:36:218,83
187FILLONClaude6V3MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:37:108,78
188FLEURYMathieu52SEMM02:37:408,75
189ROUSSEAUPhilippe66V1MM02:38:228,71
190BULTENathalie13V1FFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:38:488,69
191BELOUINLaurent53SEMM02:38:498,69
192PENOTMaryline8V2FF02:40:208,61
193POISNEYIsabelle9SEFF02:40:258,6
194LANIAUGael54SEMM02:41:598,52
195COLLIBAULTFrancoise9V2FFAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:42:198,5
196SANTOSJacky35V2MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:42:448,48
197LEFIEFSergine14V1FFAC GOUSSAINVILLE02:43:078,46
198PESQUETJean Marc36V2MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:45:548,32
199CARRESebastien55SEMM02:49:458,13
200LEBLOISThierry37V2MMREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE03:02:397,56
201GOUARDMarie Claude10V2FFREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE03:02:407,56
202JOSEPHLiliane15V1FF03:14:207,1
203BRUNETPatrice67V1MM03:27:296,65