PlaceNOMPrénomRg/catCatSexeClubTps FinalMoy
1HAUVIEUXHerve1V1MM01:27:5515,7
2HAUVIEUXEric2V1MM01:27:5515,7
3POIRIERYohann1SEMMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT01:28:2915,6
4COURANTJoel2SEMMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:30:5015,19
5NORIPatrick3V1MM01:31:1415,13
6NAUTADowne3SEMM01:31:4415,04
7LANOEAlain1V2MMLES FURETS D EIFFAGE01:33:5914,68
8CHESNAIEJerome4SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:34:0914,66
9GUILLOUCHEJoel2V2MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:34:1014,65
10ROYERJean Paul3V2MM01:34:3214,6
11YAHIAOUISaid4V1MMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:35:3314,44
12FLUVincent5SEMMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS01:35:5214,39
13TRIOLLETLaurent5V1MM01:36:0614,36
14PATRIGEONThierry6V1MMS/L JOUE-LES-TOURS AC01:36:2014,33
15HAUTOISCyrille6SEMM01:36:4514,26
16DA COSTAJean Noel7V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:38:3214,01
17ASSERAYFrederic7SEMM01:38:4013,99
18FRETTEPhilippe4V2MMUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS01:39:3513,86
19ALLAIREJean Claude8V1MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:39:4313,84
20PLOQUINGilbert5V2MM01:39:4513,84
21BRARDGerard6V2MMCSJB ANGERS01:40:4913,69
22BARONJerome8SEMM01:41:0013,66
23HAMEAUJean Noel9V1MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:41:0113,66
24NKENKOBruno7V2MM01:41:1113,64
25DELETANGPascal10V1MMREVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE01:41:3513,59
26BLEUSEHerve11V1MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:42:0313,52
27PIQUETPatrice12V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:42:0813,51
28COTTETFabrice8V2MMENA ANGERS*01:42:1113,5
29MERANDPascal13V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:42:2413,48
30BERTHELOTRene1V3MMENA ANGERS*01:43:0113,4
31GUINARDThierry14V1MMS/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:43:3413,33
32JADINYannis9SEMM01:43:4813,29
33MANASEric10SEMMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:44:0313,26
34MICHYDominique15V1MM01:44:0713,25
35DUMOULINAlain9V2MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:44:2413,22
36GIRARDBertrand16V1MM01:44:4113,18
37CHAUVELINLaurent17V1MM01:45:3113,08
38MORHANGEThierry11SEMMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:45:5913,02
39DAVIDPascal18V1MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:46:1912,98
40CESBRONDamien19V1MMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:46:2912,96
41HODEBOURGErick20V1MMCA MONTRICHARD01:46:4112,94
42PASQUETGerard10V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:46:5412,91
43FAVREAUEmmanuel12SEMM01:47:1612,86
44HANENSebastien13SEMM01:47:1812,86
45MARTINDominique11V2MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:47:4012,82
46LEMONNIERNoel21V1MM01:47:4812,8
47VANDENBROUCKEGauthier14SEMM01:47:5712,78
48CHAUVEAUPascal15SEMMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:48:2612,73
49ROBERTLaurent22V1MM01:48:4112,7
50BOURGALETArnaud16SEMM01:48:5312,67
51GABELEtienne17SEMM01:48:5912,66
52CHABERTOlivier18SEMMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:49:0912,64
53BOINChristophe19SEMM01:49:3212,6
54PEQUIGNOTMichel12V2MM01:50:0412,54
55GRIFFONJean Louis13V2MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:50:0612,53
56COCHARDJean Marie14V2MMS/L RACING CLUB DOUESSIN01:50:0912,53
57LACHAISENadine1V1FFSCO ANGERS*01:50:1112,52
58FENARDDaniel15V2MMASPTT ANGERS01:50:1312,52
59CHARRIERPascal16V2MMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS01:50:1612,51
60NOIRAUDClaudine1V2FFSEVRE BOCAGE AC *01:50:1712,51
61GALICIAAlfredo23V1MMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:50:3112,49
62BILLONJoel17V2MM01:50:4912,45
63JOLLYNicolas20SEMM01:51:0312,43
64LAUDLaurent24V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:51:0612,42
65AILLERIEDidier18V2MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:51:1612,4
66LEBLANCFlavien21SEMM01:51:2512,39
67DURANDJean Michel25V1MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:51:4812,34
68MOREAU BOULAYAurelien22SEMM01:51:4812,34
69JACQUETJean Luc19V2MMRUNNING VAL D HYROME01:51:5412,33
70MARTINBruno20V2MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:52:0012,32
71GAUGUINRegis26V1MM01:52:2012,28
72LEMOINEChristophe27V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT01:52:4012,25
73LE GALLHerve28V1MM01:52:4912,23
74RAIMBAULTPatrick29V1MM01:53:0012,21
75DEHAENEXavier30V1MM01:53:0312,21
76THOMASJacques Olivier31V1MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:53:0312,21
77LUMEAUPierre33V1MMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:53:0312,21
78GARNIERElian32V1MM01:53:0312,21
79MARYMathias23SEMM01:53:1512,19
80HARDYJoel21V2MMUS THOUARS01:53:2712,16
81HENNAULTLoic34V1MM01:53:3412,15
82LEROYStephanie2V1FFS/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:53:4712,13
83FENARDMichel35V1MMASPTT ANGERS01:53:5412,12
84PETITBONHerve36V1MMAC CHANGE 7201:54:2912,05
85SEVREAUOlivier37V1MM01:54:3112,05
86TRANCHANTPascal38V1MM01:54:4012,03
87AUGEARDPascal39V1MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY01:54:5012,02
88COQUERIEJean Luc40V1MMCSJB ANGERS01:54:5412,01
89CLAIREGerard2V3MMS/L M J ATHLETISME01:55:1611,97
90GACHETLuc41V1MM01:55:1811,97
91VASSORGuillaume42V1MM01:55:2511,96
92BERTHELOTEric43V1MMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO01:55:3511,94
93COTTEREAUSebastien24SEMM01:55:5711,9
94MERCIERClaude44V1MMENTENTE DES MAUGES01:55:5811,9
95RICHARDMichel45V1MMENTENTE DES MAUGES01:55:5911,9
96COCHARDTeddy25SEMM01:56:0311,89
97PRESSELINJean3V3MM01:56:1811,87
98BORDEAUOlivier46V1MM01:56:2311,86
99FERREJean Paul22V2MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT01:57:0011,8
100CHEVALLIERDaniel23V2MM01:57:0011,79
101MARTINManuel47V1MMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS01:57:0411,79
102DUBASPhilippe48V1MM01:57:0411,79
103RIGOUTFrancois49V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND01:57:0611,79
104ORILLARDJerome50V1MMS/L MONTREUIL BELLAY01:57:2211,76
105EMERYRichard51V1MM01:57:3511,74
106JOUBERTPhilippe52V1MM01:57:4311,72
107LENOIRPatrice24V2MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU01:57:4611,72
108MARCHEFranck1V4MM01:57:5911,7
109FRAVALOAlexandre26SEMM01:58:2011,66
110BRISACIERMartial1ESMM01:58:2511,65
111BEUZEVALGuy25V2MM01:58:2511,65
112GOUINLaurent53V1MM01:58:2811,65
113CLOCHARDDamien27SEMM01:58:5111,61
114LEGROSJean Francois28SEMMINTREPIDE ANGERS01:58:5511,61
115DELAUNAYSebastien29SEMMCA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS *01:59:2011,56
116KOAHNEROlivier30SEMM01:59:2811,55
117SORINMarie Odile3V1FFUS RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS01:59:4011,53
118GABLIERJulien31SEMM01:59:5311,51
119EMAURYMichel26V2MMUS THOUARS02:00:1211,48
120DESNOEOlivier54V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:00:1411,48
121PICHONThierry55V1MM02:00:3411,45
122DURANDLawrence4V1FFAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:01:4811,33
123SAUVETREFrederic56V1MMCHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT02:01:4811,33
124FELLERRobert57V1MM02:02:0211,31
125LE CALVELaurent58V1MM02:02:0911,3
126TEMPEREAUFred32SEMM02:02:1311,29
127VAUTIERThomas33SEMM02:02:1311,29
128CASSINFrederic34SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:02:2711,27
129JOLLYChristophe35SEMM02:02:2911,27
130MORENOAndre27V2MMUSE AVOINE-BEAUMONT02:03:0011,22
131BECKERGerard59V1MM02:03:0311,22
132CHOPLAINBenoit36SEMM02:03:0411,21
133CLATOTJoel4V3MMAS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU02:03:3611,16
134GERNIGONBruno28V2MM02:04:1611,1
135BENEVILLEYann2ESMM02:04:4811,06
136PRONKOJean Charles60V1MM02:04:5011,05
137LEGRANDDminique37SEMMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:05:0711,03
138XAVIERAnthony38SEMM02:05:0811,03
139TRICHETPhilippe29V2MM02:05:1211,02
140GOURICHONLudovic39SEMM02:05:1611,02
141DUVALEmilie1SEFF02:05:1611,02
142GASCHARDJacqueline2V2FFCOURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT02:05:1911,01
143PLUMEGEAUGerard30V2MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:05:3910,98
144MOULINPhilippe61V1MM02:05:4110,98
145GABILLEFabrice40SEMMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:05:4510,97
146BOTTONAnthony41SEMMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:06:0310,95
147CARREStephane42SEMM02:06:2010,92
148BODETRoland31V2MM02:06:3210,91
149ADAMStephane62V1MM02:06:4210,89
150CHEVANNEPhilippe32V2MM02:07:0610,86
151GIRARDEAUJean Paul33V2MMASEC LA POMMERAYE02:07:0710,86
152RENEUXSebastien43SEMMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:07:3510,82
153MAINGOTNicolas44SEMM02:07:4010,81
154BERTHELOTTristan45SEMMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:08:0910,77
155MERCIERAnne Marie5V1FF02:08:2310,75
156COULONDaniel34V2MM02:09:2610,66
157SOULEDjamalidine63V1MM02:10:2410,58
158METREAUCyril46SEMMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:10:3210,57
159RENAULTFrancis35V2MMFAT AIRVAULT02:10:5710,54
160KWASMIERVSKAFreddy64V1MM02:11:0710,52
161BOUSSELYMichel36V2MM02:11:2810,5
162CAILLIBOTDidier65V1MM02:11:4710,47
163CHEVALLIERLaurent47SEMM02:12:1110,44
164MULLERDominique66V1MM02:12:4910,39
165RONDEAUXBrigitte6V1FFASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:13:0710,37
166MONTIGAUDPatrice67V1MM02:13:2410,34
167PIERREHenri37V2MM02:13:2810,34
168BORDEAUIsabelle7V1FF02:13:2810,34
169DURANDChristophe68V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:13:3010,34
170JARRYVeronique3V2FF02:14:0310,29
171THEPINDidier38V2MMASPTT ANGERS02:14:0910,29
172CARRESebastien48SEMM02:14:0910,29
173VAUTIERGaelle2SEFF02:14:1210,28
174BERNARDMarie Claude4V2FF02:14:1610,28
175DANIELSerge39V2MM02:14:1610,28
176GODICHEAUFranck69V1MM02:14:4510,24
177ONILLONMarc70V1MMAS MARTIGNE-BRIAND02:14:4510,24
178MAURIERPaul40V2MM02:14:5510,23
179MELINMarie Astrid3SEFF02:15:1610,2
180ROCHEREAUHerve41V2MM02:15:5010,16
181BAUDRIERJoel5V3MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:15:5110,16
182OFFUTTAlicia4SEFF02:15:5510,15
183BRETECHERRozenn5SEFFES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:16:3810,1
184DESBOISJosette5V2FFASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:17:1510,06
185BRAENFlorence8V1FF02:17:2310,04
186RUFFRAYThierry42V2MM02:17:2710,04
187PONTOIREGilbert43V2MM02:17:2710,04
188DUPERRAYGilbert44V2MMCLUB SPORTIF ALLONNAIS02:17:3410,03
189PREUXGuillaume49SEMM02:18:089,99
190FLANDRINThierry71V1MM02:18:459,95
191BRIANDNicolas50SEMMAS VALEO VISION ANGERS02:18:509,94
192FABIENAriel72V1MM02:21:109,78
193PLANCHENAULTBertrand73V1MM02:21:159,77
194SOURICEFranck74V1MM02:21:159,77
195SUPIOTFrancois Xavier75V1MM02:21:259,76
196CORNILLEAUPhilippe45V2MM02:21:279,76
197TOMASSONIGiuliana6V2FFSA MONTROUGE PARIS 1202:21:289,75
198BRAENLaurent76V1MM02:22:139,7
199LEQUEUXJames77V1MM02:22:349,68
200CHRISPNicholas78V1MMES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT02:23:089,64
201LEQUEUXFlorence9V1FF02:23:369,61
202PELELaurent79V1MMASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY02:24:599,52
203FORTINClaude6V3MMLE MANS A 7202:25:179,5
204CORDIERDidier7V3MM02:26:249,43
205CHAGNUSDidier46V2MM02:26:469,4
206LUMEAUFrederic80V1MM02:27:129,38
207BOURGEOISJean Luc81V1MM02:28:559,27
208LEFIEFSergine10V1FF02:29:229,24
209FAROUELLESebastien51SEMM02:29:339,23
210HAMELINSeverine6SEFF02:29:339,23
211RICHOUChristine1V3FF02:39:468,64
212LE GALLTherese11V1FF02:41:558,52
213DUMOULINXavier52SEMMAS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSO02:45:008,36
214JOSEPHLiliane12V1FFAC GOUSSAINVILLE02:52:457,99