PlaceNomPrénomTempsSexeCatégorieClub
1HERAULTEric00:31:27MSECa Du Pays Saumurois *
2NAULLEAUFlorimond00:32:07MSEAsc Saint-barthelemy
3MARIETTIEric00:32:54MSES/l Montreuil Bellay
4TEIXEIRAArmando00:33:14MSE
5NORIPatrick00:33:20MV1
6GUERECHEAUNicolas00:33:50MV1Club Sportif Allonnais
7QUELAISFrancois00:33:59MJUCa Du Pays Saumurois
8PASQUETG�rard00:34:15MV1E.S.V.A.
9BLANCHETJerome00:34:44MSEEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
10BAUDETGregory00:34:45MSEEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
11DELAUNAYJean-pierre00:35:53MV1Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
12PINNicolas00:36:06MSE
13POINTClement00:36:06MCASevre Bocage Ac   *
14CESBRONGr�gory00:36:23MSEES VAL D ANJOU BEAUFORT
15CORABOEUFFrancois00:36:33MV1Csjb Angers
16LEUCATRoger00:36:43MV2Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
17DUMOULINJulien00:36:45MJUAs Culturelle Verrie
18HERAULTFrederic00:36:50MSE
19COCHARDJean-marie00:37:21MV2S/l Racing Club Douessin
20LEBOUCDidier00:37:32MV1Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
21NAYSJean Christophe00:37:54MSECsjb Angers
22ROUSSEAUPierre00:38:17MSE
23LE CLAINCHENicolas00:38:17MSE
24LEMOINEChristophe00:38:25MSEEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
25PARATVincent00:38:35MSE
26QUEMENERAna�s00:38:37FCA.
27QUEMENERJean Yves00:38:37MSE.
28ACCARTF�lix00:38:38MJUAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
29RIMBAULTThomas00:38:46MJU
30MATHIENThierry00:39:01MSES/l Racing Club Douessin
31GAUDINLuc00:39:30MSE
32GUITTONJimmy00:39:34MSE
33ROUSSEAUPascal00:39:36MV1
34DUFROUXCyril00:39:38MSEAs Culturelle Verrie
35GIGARDNathalie00:39:40FSECa Du Pays Saumurois *
36MAINGRETFrederic00:40:01MSE
37MEILLEAURichard00:40:02MV1
38LEPAGEBruno00:40:15MSE
39VALLEEJean-Michel00:40:21MV2
40VETAUXMaxime00:40:30MV2
41BLANCHETAnthony00:40:43MJU
42AASELAINYves-Claude00:41:03MV1
43COUTURIERBaudelaine00:41:13MSE
44BODYEric00:41:25MV1Asec La Pommeraye
45LARRIEUEstelle00:41:26FJUS/l Montreuil Bellay
46DESGRANGESPierre00:41:27MV1
47BERTHELOTEric00:41:31MV1As Culturelle Verrie
48CHETIBATMohamed00:41:37MV1S/l   M J Athletisme
49TERRIENYohan00:41:38MSE
50GUITTONNicolas00:41:39MSE
51JURETTiffany00:41:39FES
52BRODEURJean Louis00:41:44MV1
53GUERISThibault00:42:06MSE
54LECOMTEJacky00:42:15MV2
55BAUDETDidier00:42:21MV2
56LOISONHugues00:42:34MSE
57BENOISTDidier00:42:37MV1
58CHABARTOlivier00:42:42MSE
59CHAUVEAUPascal00:42:46MV1
60BLANCHETEric00:42:48MV1Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
61HAYSJacques00:42:49MSE
62DIAKITEMamadou00:43:08MSE
63GENETAnthony00:43:15MSE
64JOUSSELIINTony00:43:21MSE
65LELCERCSerge00:43:23MV2
66MAINGOTNicolas00:43:27MSEEs Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
67MAILLETEric00:43:32MSE
68HUDONChristian00:43:36MV1As Culturelle Verrie
69EFFRAYJean Yves00:43:40MV1
70RENEUXSebastien00:43:52MSEAsc Saint-barthelemy
71JULIENJean Michel00:44:15MV2
72GABILLEFabrice00:44:56MSE
73BERTHELOTNoel00:44:57MV2As Culturelle Verrie
74ALLAINConstant00:45:05MV2
75RUTKOWSKIVirginie00:45:17FV1Ca Du Pays Saumurois *
76BENADJAOUDJean Philippe00:45:18MV1
77HERSARDBenoit00:45:37MJU
78MABILEAUEric00:45:41MV1
79FONTENYNicolas00:45:48MJU
80BERTHELOTTristan00:45:54MSEAs Culturelle Verrie
81ERIACEddy00:45:57MSE
82GODINChristophe00:45:59MSE.
83CHAGNEAUPatrice00:46:01MSE
84GAYMARDSandrine00:46:13FSE
85SEGUINAlexandre00:46:24MSE
86PENOTPatrick00:46:33MV2
87GENESTLaurent00:46:33MSE
88PERRETEmmanuel00:46:50MSEChalonnes Olympique Sport
89BODYPhilippe00:46:55MV1Asec La Pommeraye
90DEVAUDCarlos00:46:59MSE
91MERCIERCharly00:47:04MBE
92CHAUVETEAUPhilippe00:47:04MV1
93ROUCHEREric00:47:12MV1As Martigne-briand
94CLAUDELIsabelle00:47:13FV1
95DUPERRAYGilbert00:47:16MV2Club Sportif Allonnais
96KERVELLAPatricia00:47:17FV2
97CHERBONNIERDaisy00:47:31FSEChalonnes Olympique Sport
98GILLETBertrand00:47:32MV2
99MADONSt�phane00:47:43MSE
100SAUVAGETAline00:48:06FV1
101KWARSMIERVSKAThomas00:48:18MMI
102KWARSMIERVSKAFerddy00:48:18MV1
103SOMIERRonan00:48:32MSE
104POUSSINMathieu00:48:32MSE
105BARBEAUBrigitte00:48:40FV1
106ROUSIEREGilbert00:48:40MV2
107MAINVIELLEMarie Helene00:48:46FV2
108MARYG�rard00:49:09MV1PASS RUNNING
109BESNARDFr�d�ric00:49:12MSE
110ORILLARDJerome00:49:12MSES/l Montreuil Bellay
111GUERETElisabeth00:49:12FSE
112MARTINPatrice00:49:16MV2Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort
113BRANDJean Claude00:49:26MV1
114SOCHELEAUOdile00:49:36FV2
115HERAULTHubert00:49:45MSE
116HERAULTNatacha00:49:50FSE
117BROSSINOdile00:49:58FSE
118CRIADOMarie-france00:50:03FV2Annecy Haute Savoie A. *
119DURANDJean-marc00:50:21MV2Scl Seiches / Le Loir
120BONSERGENTClaudine00:50:28FV2
121PINEAUValerie00:50:30FSE
122CHEVALLIERLaurent00:50:32MSE
123LAIDETRomain00:50:37MJU